1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2009/2010
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 24. Januar 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 24. Januar 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2267
-
SK König Plauen
2396
3 : 5
1
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2267
-
SK König Plauen
2396
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Voigt,Roland
2423
-
1
Markowski,Tomasz
2632
0 : 1
2
2
Ohme,Melanie
2310
-
2
Graf,Alexander
2596
1 : 0
3
3
Schunk,Thomas
2279
-
4
Gdanski,Jacek
2505
0 : 1
4
4
Fuchs,Judith
2207
-
5
Espig,Lutz
2359
1 : 0
5
5
Doberitz,Paul
2220
-
6
Schaller,Sven
2289
0 : 1
6
6
Rausch,Stephan
2325
-
7
Kuraszkiewicz,Michael
2299
0 : 1
7
7
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2252
-
9
Pfretzschner,Roland
2226
0 : 1
8
8
Meissner,Felix
2121
-
15
Espig,Thomas
2258
1 : 0
2
SK Tarrasch München
2366
-
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2316
4½ : 3½
2
SK Tarrasch München
2366
-
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2316
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Rupprecht,Andreas
2407
-
1
Wernert,Wilfrid
2365
0 : 1
2
4
Fedorovsky,Michael
2458
-
2
Spiess,Gunter
2427
0 : 1
3
5
Koepke,Christian
2365
-
3
Schubert,Thomas
2367
½ : ½
4
6
Panteleev,Petar
2341
-
4
Boehnisch,Manfred
2364
1 : 0
5
7
Singer,Christoph
2353
-
5
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2298
0 : 1
6
8
Schmidt,Georg
2362
-
6
Gempe,Thomas
2294
1 : 0
7
11
Meier,Volker
2304
-
7
Schultz,Andreas
2234
1 : 0
8
12
Eichler,Christoph
2338
-
9
Roemling,Sven
2181
1 : 0
3
NT Nürnberg
2326
-
USV TU Dresden
2345
4½ : 3½
3
NT Nürnberg
2326
-
USV TU Dresden
2345
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Milov,Leonid
2558
-
2
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2476
½ : ½
2
2
Mischustov,Michael
2354
-
5
Loxine,Jakow
2365
½ : ½
3
3
Wagner,Florian
2323
-
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2362
0 : 1
4
4
Epding,Olaf
2242
-
7
Wegener,Dirk
2344
0 : 1
5
5
Kirchner,Thomas
2303
-
8
Eichner,Sebastian
2335
1 : 0
6
6
Promyshlyanskiy,Vitaliy
2262
-
9
Seifert,Volker
2355
½ : ½
7
7
Martin,Thomas
2308
-
11
Andresen,Steffen
2316
1 : 0
8
8
Heimrath,Reiner
2256
-
15
Salzmann,Peter
2205
1 : 0
4
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2372
-
SC Forchheim
2352
4½ : 3½
4
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2372
-
SC Forchheim
2352
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Slobodjan,Roman
2554
-
1
Prusikin,Michael
2534
½ : ½
2
2
Heinz,Axel
2436
-
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2495
0 : 1
3
3
Neuman,Petr
2432
-
3
Heidrich,Manfred
2377
1 : 0
4
4
Cech,Pavel
2424
-
4
Zwanzger,Johannes
2344
1 : 0
5
5
Opitz,Alexander
2268
-
5
Seyb,Alexander
2265
0 : 1
6
7
Wetscherek,Andreas
2336
-
6
Bade,Joern
2296
1 : 0
7
8
Delitzsch,Juergen
2227
-
8
Bartsch,Berthold
2270
½ : ½
8
11
Wall,Gavin
2296
-
9
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2239
½ : ½
5
SK Passau
2297
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2312
2 : 6
5
SK Passau
2297
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2312
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Weiss,Christian
2421
-
1
Meijers,Viesturs
2471
½ : ½
2
4
Suran,Jan
2381
-
2
Oral,Tomas
2546
0 : 1
3
5
Testor,Sebastian
2318
-
3
Petr,Martin
2495
0 : 1
4
6
Hellmayr,Alois
2269
-
7
Diebl,Lutz
2221
0 : 1
5
7
Hiermann,Dietmar
2302
-
8
Heinz,Juergen
2244
½ : ½
6
8
Schueller,Ernst
2246
-
9
Wichmann,Cliff
2367
0 : 1
7
10
Linhart,Wolfgang
2221
-
12
Melamed,Tatiana
2312
0 : 1
8
14
Schmid,Franz
2216
-
16
Peil,Christoph
1844
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de