1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2009/2010
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 13. Dezember 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 13. Dezember 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK König Plauen
2246
-
SK Tarrasch München
2352
4 : 4
1
SK König Plauen
2246
-
SK Tarrasch München
2352
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Gavrikov,Viktor
2516
-
3
Rupprecht,Andreas
2407
½ : ½
2
5
Espig,Lutz
2359
-
4
Fedorovsky,Michael
2458
½ : ½
3
6
Schaller,Sven
2289
-
5
Koepke,Christian
2365
1 : 0
4
9
Pfretzschner,Roland
2226
-
6
Panteleev,Petar
2341
1 : 0
5
10
Beyer,Christof
2075
-
7
Singer,Christoph
2353
0 : 1
6
11
Hoerr,Matthias
2095
-
11
Meier,Volker
2304
½ : ½
7
14
Goetz,Andreas
2147
-
12
Eichler,Christoph
2338
½ : ½
8
15
Espig,Thomas
2258
-
13
Levushkina,Elena
2253
0 : 1
2
USV TU Dresden
2375
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2372
1½ : 6½
2
USV TU Dresden
2375
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2372
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gauglitz,Gernot
2391
-
1
Slobodjan,Roman
2554
0 : 1
2
2
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2476
-
2
Heinz,Axel
2436
½ : ½
3
3
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2412
-
3
Neuman,Petr
2432
0 : 1
4
4
Roos,Michael
2375
-
4
Cech,Pavel
2424
½ : ½
5
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2362
-
5
Opitz,Alexander
2268
0 : 1
6
9
Seifert,Volker
2355
-
7
Wetscherek,Andreas
2336
0 : 1
7
10
Goldberg,Alexander Dr.
2375
-
8
Delitzsch,Juergen
2227
½ : ½
8
12
Rybenko,Kseniya
2254
-
11
Wall,Gavin
2296
0 : 1
3
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2286
-
NT Nürnberg
2326
5 : 3
3
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2286
-
NT Nürnberg
2326
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wernert,Wilfrid
2365
-
1
Milov,Leonid
2558
0 : 1
2
3
Schubert,Thomas
2367
-
2
Mischustov,Michael
2354
1 : 0
3
4
Boehnisch,Manfred
2364
-
3
Wagner,Florian
2323
½ : ½
4
5
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2298
-
4
Epding,Olaf
2242
½ : ½
5
6
Gempe,Thomas
2294
-
5
Kirchner,Thomas
2303
½ : ½
6
7
Schultz,Andreas
2234
-
6
Promyshlyanskiy,Vitaliy
2262
1 : 0
7
9
Roemling,Sven
2181
-
7
Martin,Thomas
2308
½ : ½
8
12
Limpert,Michael
2183
-
8
Heimrath,Reiner
2256
1 : 0
4
Nickelhütte Aue
2382
-
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2267
5½ : 2½
4
Nickelhütte Aue
2382
-
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2267
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meijers,Viesturs
2471
-
1
Voigt,Roland
2423
1 : 0
2
2
Oral,Tomas
2546
-
2
Ohme,Melanie
2310
1 : 0
3
3
Petr,Martin
2495
-
3
Schunk,Thomas
2279
0 : 1
4
5
Vasilevich,Tatjana
2423
-
4
Fuchs,Judith
2207
1 : 0
5
7
Diebl,Lutz
2221
-
5
Doberitz,Paul
2220
½ : ½
6
8
Heinz,Juergen
2244
-
6
Rausch,Stephan
2325
1 : 0
7
10
Priehoda,Viteslav
2402
-
7
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2252
0 : 1
8
11
Schnabel,Ralf
2254
-
8
Meissner,Felix
2121
1 : 0
5
SC Forchheim
2350
-
SK Passau
2300
5 : 3
5
SC Forchheim
2350
-
SK Passau
2300
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Prusikin,Michael
2534
-
3
Weiss,Christian
2421
½ : ½
2
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2495
-
4
Suran,Jan
2381
½ : ½
3
3
Heidrich,Manfred
2377
-
5
Testor,Sebastian
2318
0 : 1
4
4
Zwanzger,Johannes
2344
-
6
Hellmayr,Alois
2269
1 : 0
5
5
Seyb,Alexander
2265
-
7
Hiermann,Dietmar
2302
1 : 0
6
7
Niedermaier,Hans
2277
-
9
Holzer,Richard
2272
½ : ½
7
8
Bartsch,Berthold
2270
-
10
Linhart,Wolfgang
2221
1 : 0
8
9
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2239
-
14
Schmid,Franz
2216
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de