1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Runde 11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
11. Runde am 1. Februar 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
11. Runde am 1. Februar 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
TV Tegernsee
2546
-
USV TU Dresden
2347
7 : 1
1
TV Tegernsee
2546
-
USV TU Dresden
2347
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
-
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
1 : 0
2
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2559
-
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
1 : 0
3
7
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
-
5
Seifert,Volker
2360
½ : ½
4
8
Bischoff,Klaus
2545
-
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
1 : 0
5
9
Boensch,Uwe
2523
-
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
1 : 0
6
10
Teske,Henrik
2513
-
9
Wegener,Dirk
2353
1 : 0
7
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
-
10
Graf,Felix
2287
½ : ½
8
16
Gross,David
2485
-
15
Salzmann,Peter
2209
1 : 0
2
SC Eppingen
2561
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2552
5 : 3
2
SC Eppingen
2561
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2552
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Braun,Arik
2567
-
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
½ : ½
2
4
Balogh,Csaba
2616
-
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
½ : ½
3
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2592
-
7
Potkin,Vladimir
2613
½ : ½
4
6
Bindrich,Falko
2517
-
11
Levin,Felix
2536
½ : ½
5
7
Ruck,Robert
2574
-
12
Berelovich,Alexander
2576
1 : 0
6
8
Acs,Peter
2542
-
13
Hausrath,Daniel
2493
½ : ½
7
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
-
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2484
½ : ½
8
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
-
15
Schebler,Gerhard
2467
1 : 0
3
SG Aljechin Solingen
2549
-
Hamburger SK
2501
4½ : 3½
3
SG Aljechin Solingen
2549
-
Hamburger SK
2501
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2669
-
2
Baramidze,David
2557
½ : ½
2
5
Jussupow,Artur
2570
-
3
Kempinski,Robert
2595
½ : ½
3
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
-
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
1 : 0
4
8
Naumann,Alexander
2518
-
8
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2517
½ : ½
5
9
Ragger,Markus
2518
-
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
½ : ½
6
10
Ernst,Sipke
2576
-
13
Reeh,Oliver
2429
1 : 0
7
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2469
-
14
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2417
0 : 1
8
12
Edouard,Romain
2531
-
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2432
½ : ½
4
OSG Baden Baden
2648
-
SF Katernberg
2472
6½ : 1½
4
OSG Baden Baden
2648
-
SF Katernberg
2472
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
-
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2575
1 : 0
2
7
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2684
-
8
Firman,Nazar
2525
½ : ½
3
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
9
Glek,Igor V
2512
1 : 0
4
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2678
-
10
Seel,Christian
2494
1 : 0
5
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2662
-
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2451
½ : ½
6
14
Dautov,Rustem
2601
-
14
Souleidis,Georgios
2440
1 : 0
7
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2567
-
15
Thesing,Matthias
2403
½ : ½
8
16
Doettling,Fabian
2564
-
16
Scholz,Christian
2372
1 : 0
5
FC Bayern München
2426
-
SC Kreuzberg
2476
3 : 5
5
FC Bayern München
2426
-
SC Kreuzberg
2476
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2494
-
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2536
½ : ½
2
2
Bezold,Michael
2513
-
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
½ : ½
3
3
Belezky,Alexander
2466
-
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
0 : 1
4
4
Jorczik,Julian
2382
-
6
Figura,Atila Gajo
2412
0 : 1
5
6
Renner,Christoph
2422
-
7
Schilow,Vladimir
2410
1 : 0
6
7
Meissner,Bernd
2418
-
8
Richter,Michael
2421
0 : 1
7
9
Reich,Thomas
2404
-
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
0 : 1
8
14
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2313
-
11
Tischbierek,Raj
2459
1 : 0
6
SV Wattenscheid
2453
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2486
3½ : 4½
6
SV Wattenscheid
2453
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2486
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Najer,Evgeniy
2682
-
2
Markos,Jan
2557
½ : ½
2
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
-
3
Miezis,Normunds
2557
½ : ½
3
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
-
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
½ : ½
4
10
Handke,Florian
2498
-
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
½ : ½
5
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2436
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
0 : 1
6
12
Tereick,Benjamin
2356
-
9
Berndt,Stephan
2440
1 : 0
7
13
Straeter,Timo
2303
-
10
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2388
½ : ½
8
15
Thiel,Thomas
2286
-
11
Thiede,Lars
2464
0 : 1
7
SG Turm Trier
2512
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2477
3½ : 4½
7
SG Turm Trier
2512
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2477
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
-
2
Hector,Jonny
2552
0 : 1
2
2
Bobras,Piotr
2565
-
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
½ : ½
3
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2504
-
5
Janssen,Ruud
2524
½ : ½
4
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2513
-
6
Spoelman,Wouter
2459
1 : 0
5
8
Flumbort,Andras
2489
-
8
Brandenburg,Daan
2436
1 : 0
6
9
Gonda,Laszlo
2507
-
11
De Vreugt,Dennis
2435
0 : 1
7
10
Galyas,Miklos
2454
-
13
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2436
½ : ½
8
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2452
-
14
Richter,Christian
2403
0 : 1
8
SC Remagen
2530
-
Werder Bremen
2584
2½ : 5½
8
SC Remagen
2530
-
Werder Bremen
2584
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2579
-
2
McShane,Luke James
2596
0 : 1
2
5
Gharamian,Tigran
2555
-
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2676
½ : ½
3
7
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2600
-
7
Meier,Georg
2558
½ : ½
4
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
-
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2613
0 : 1
5
9
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2544
-
11
Nyback,Tomi
2639
0 : 1
6
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
-
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2608
0 : 1
7
11
Popovic,Petar
2489
-
13
Fish,Gennadij
2531
½ : ½
8
12
Swinkels,Robin
2451
-
14
Skripchenko,Almira
2455
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de