1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 12. Dezember 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 12. Dezember 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Katernberg
2537
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2604
3½ : 4½
1
SF Katernberg
2537
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2604
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Motylev,Alexander
2672
-
3
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2716
½ : ½
2
3
Laznicka,Viktor
2591
-
4
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2646
0 : 1
3
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2575
-
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
½ : ½
4
7
Negi,Parimarjan
2597
-
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
½ : ½
5
8
Firman,Nazar
2525
-
9
Malakhatko,Vadim
2633
1 : 0
6
10
Seel,Christian
2494
-
11
Levin,Felix
2536
½ : ½
7
11
Senff,Martin
2468
-
12
Berelovich,Alexander
2576
½ : ½
8
16
Scholz,Christian
2372
-
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2484
0 : 1
2
SG Turm Trier
2535
-
SC Remagen
2536
3½ : 4½
2
SG Turm Trier
2535
-
SC Remagen
2536
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
-
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2603
½ : ½
2
2
Bobras,Piotr
2565
-
4
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2579
½ : ½
3
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2504
-
5
Gharamian,Tigran
2555
½ : ½
4
4
Lupulescu,Constantin
2594
-
6
Feller,Sebastien
2526
½ : ½
5
5
Svetushkin,Dmitry
2588
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
0 : 1
6
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2513
-
9
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2544
½ : ½
7
8
Flumbort,Andras
2489
-
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
½ : ½
8
12
Kolbus,Dietmar
2414
-
12
Swinkels,Robin
2451
½ : ½
3
SK Turm Emsdetten
2502
-
Werder Bremen
2606
3½ : 4½
3
SK Turm Emsdetten
2502
-
Werder Bremen
2606
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2615
-
3
Eljanov,Pavel
2720
½ : ½
2
2
Hector,Jonny
2552
-
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2680
½ : ½
3
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
-
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2676
0 : 1
4
5
Janssen,Ruud
2524
-
7
Meier,Georg
2558
½ : ½
5
6
Spoelman,Wouter
2459
-
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2613
1 : 0
6
7
Pruijssers,Roeland
2458
-
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2608
½ : ½
7
8
Brandenburg,Daan
2436
-
13
Fish,Gennadij
2531
½ : ½
8
14
Richter,Christian
2403
-
16
Meins,Gerlef
2460
0 : 1
4
TV Tegernsee
2559
-
FC Bayern München
2382
5½ : 2½
4
TV Tegernsee
2559
-
FC Bayern München
2382
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2659
-
4
Jorczik,Julian
2382
½ : ½
2
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
-
5
Reiss,Tibor
2403
1 : 0
3
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2559
-
6
Renner,Christoph
2422
½ : ½
4
8
Bischoff,Klaus
2545
-
7
Meissner,Bernd
2418
0 : 1
5
9
Boensch,Uwe
2523
-
9
Reich,Thomas
2404
1 : 0
6
10
Teske,Henrik
2513
-
10
Meister,Peter
2388
1 : 0
7
11
Kindermann,Stefan
2517
-
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2342
1 : 0
8
14
Beim,Valery
2506
-
15
Lentrodt,Thomas
2301
½ : ½
5
OSG Baden Baden
2667
-
SC Eppingen
2500
6 : 2
5
OSG Baden Baden
2667
-
SC Eppingen
2500
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Svidler,Peter
2727
-
2
Braun,Arik
2567
½ : ½
2
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2732
-
4
Balogh,Csaba
2616
½ : ½
3
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2592
½ : ½
4
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2678
-
6
Bindrich,Falko
2517
1 : 0
5
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2662
-
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
1 : 0
6
12
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2664
-
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
½ : ½
7
14
Dautov,Rustem
2601
-
12
Vogt,Lothar
2446
1 : 0
8
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2567
-
15
Dekan,Hans
2187
1 : 0
6
Hamburger SK
2531
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2463
5½ : 2½
6
Hamburger SK
2531
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2463
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2634
-
1
Nataf,Igor-Alexandre
2530
½ : ½
2
2
Baramidze,David
2557
-
3
Miezis,Normunds
2557
1 : 0
3
3
Kempinski,Robert
2595
-
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
1 : 0
4
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
-
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
½ : ½
5
8
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2517
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
½ : ½
6
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
-
10
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2388
1 : 0
7
11
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2470
-
12
Abel,Dennes
2328
½ : ½
8
14
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2417
-
14
Thinius,Marco
2421
½ : ½
7
SG Aljechin Solingen
2564
-
SV Wattenscheid
2520
5 : 3
7
SG Aljechin Solingen
2564
-
SV Wattenscheid
2520
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2605
-
1
Najer,Evgeniy
2682
½ : ½
2
3
Werle,Jan
2582
-
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2600
½ : ½
3
4
Smeets,Jan
2604
-
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
½ : ½
4
5
Jussupow,Artur
2570
-
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2531
½ : ½
5
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
1 : 0
6
8
Naumann,Alexander
2518
-
10
Handke,Florian
2498
½ : ½
7
9
Ragger,Markus
2518
-
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2436
½ : ½
8
10
Ernst,Sipke
2576
-
12
Tereick,Benjamin
2356
1 : 0
8
USV TU Dresden
2299
-
SC Kreuzberg
2498
½ : 7½
8
USV TU Dresden
2299
-
SC Kreuzberg
2498
½ : 7½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
-
2
Socko,Bartosz
2631
0 : 1
2
3
Roos,Michael
2367
-
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2536
½ : ½
3
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
-
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
0 : 1
4
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
-
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
0 : 1
5
8
Loxine,Jakow
2338
-
6
Figura,Atila Gajo
2412
0 : 1
6
9
Wegener,Dirk
2353
-
8
Richter,Michael
2421
0 : 1
7
17
Schaefer,Erik
2154
-
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
0 : 1
8
18
Osmanodja,Filiz
1939
-
12
Berger,Steve
2413
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de