1. Bundesliga 2008/2009

Spielplan

7. Runde am 12. Dezember 2008Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 12. Dezember 2008Einzelergebnisse ein
1TV Tegernsee2559-FC Bayern München23825½ : 2½
1TV Tegernsee2559-FC Bayern München2382
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Volokitin, Andrei2659-4Jorczik, Julian2382½ : ½
24Khenkin, Igor2647-5Reiss, Tibor24031 : 0
35Sokolov, Andrei2559-6Renner, Christoph2422½ : ½
48Bischoff, Klaus2545-7Meissner, Bernd24180 : 1
59Boensch, Uwe2523-9Reich, Thomas24041 : 0
610Teske, Henrik2513-10Meister, Peter23881 : 0
711Kindermann, Stefan2517-13Deglmann, Ludwig23421 : 0
814Beim, Valery2506-15Lentrodt, Thomas2301½ : ½
2SK Turm Emsdetten2502-Werder Bremen26063½ : 4½
2SK Turm Emsdetten2502-Werder Bremen2606
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Mchedlishvili, Mikheil2615-3Eljanov, Pavel2720½ : ½
22Hector, Jonny2552-4Efimenko, Zahar2680½ : ½
33Feygin, Michael2569-6Fressinet, Laurent26760 : 1
45Janssen, Ruud2524-7Meier, Georg2558½ : ½
56Spoelman, Wouter2459-10Hracek, Zbynek26131 : 0
67Pruijssers, Roeland2458-12Babula, Vlastimil2608½ : ½
78Brandenburg, Daan2436-13Fish, Gennadij2531½ : ½
814Richter, Christian2403-16Meins, Gerlef24600 : 1
3USV TU Dresden2299-SC Kreuzberg2498½ : 7½
3USV TU Dresden2299-SC Kreuzberg2498
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Maiwald, Jens-Uwe2508-2Socko, Bartosz26310 : 1
23Roos, Michael2367-3Maksimenko, Andrei2536½ : ½
34Gauglitz, Gernot2397-4Luther, Thomas25320 : 1
46Hoffmann, Paul2338-5Shengelia, Davit25470 : 1
58Loxine, Jakow2338-6Figura, Atila Gajo24120 : 1
69Wegener, Dirk2353-8Richter, Michael24210 : 1
717Schaefer, Erik2154-10Kalinitschew, Sergey24920 : 1
818Osmanodja, Filiz1939-12Berger, Steve24130 : 1
4Hamburger SK2531-Schachfreunde Berlin24635½ : 2½
4Hamburger SK2531-Schachfreunde Berlin2463
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Gustafsson, Jan2634-1Nataf, Igor-Alexandre2530½ : ½
22Baramidze, David2557-3Miezis, Normunds25571 : 0
33Kempinski, Robert2595-4Polzin, Rainer25001 : 0
46Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr.2571-6Lauber, Arnd2497½ : ½
58Mueller, Karsten Dr.2517-7Schneider, Ilja2486½ : ½
610Heinemann, Thies2490-10Degtiarev, Evgeny23881 : 0
711Beikert, Guenther Dr.2470-12Abel, Dennes2328½ : ½
814Huschenbeth, Niclas2417-14Thinius, Marco2421½ : ½
5SF Katernberg2537-SV Mülheim Nord26043½ : 4½
5SF Katernberg2537-SV Mülheim Nord2604
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Motylev, Alexander2672-3Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime2716½ : ½
23Laznicka, Viktor2591-4Tregubov, Pavel V.26460 : 1
36Chuchelov, Vladimir2575-5Landa, Konstantin2613½ : ½
47Negi, Parimarjan2597-6Fridman, Daniel2630½ : ½
58Firman, Nazar2525-9Malakhatko, Vadim26331 : 0
610Seel, Christian2494-11Levin, Felix2536½ : ½
711Senff, Martin2468-12Berelovich, Alexander2576½ : ½
816Scholz, Christian2372-14Saltaev, Mihail24840 : 1
6OSG Baden Baden2667-SC Eppingen25006 : 2
6OSG Baden Baden2667-SC Eppingen2500
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
14Svidler, Peter2727-2Braun, Arik2567½ : ½
26Movsesian, Sergej2732-4Balogh, Csaba2616½ : ½
38Bacrot, Etienne2705-5Gyimesi, Zoltan2592½ : ½
410Naiditsch, Arkadij2678-6Bindrich, Falko25171 : 0
511Nielsen, Peter-Heine2662-9Medvegy, Zoltan25561 : 0
612Vallejo Pons, Francisco2664-10Guliyev, Namig2521½ : ½
714Dautov, Rustem2601-12Vogt, Lothar24461 : 0
815Schlosser, Philipp2567-15Dekan, Hans21871 : 0
7SG Aljechin Solingen2564-SV Wattenscheid25205 : 3
7SG Aljechin Solingen2564-SV Wattenscheid2520
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Stellwagen, Daniel2605-1Najer, Evgeniy2682½ : ½
23Werle, Jan2582-3Macieja, Bartlomiej2600½ : ½
34Smeets, Jan2604-5Rustemov, Alexander2520½ : ½
45Jussupow, Artur2570-6Czarnota, Pawel2531½ : ½
57Buhmann, Rainer2541-8Appel, Ralf25411 : 0
68Naumann, Alexander2518-10Handke, Florian2498½ : ½
79Ragger, Markus2518-11Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr.2436½ : ½
810Ernst, Sipke2576-12Tereick, Benjamin23561 : 0
8SG Turm Trier2535-SC Remagen25363½ : 4½
8SG Turm Trier2535-SC Remagen2536
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Parligras, Mircea2611-3Fedorchuk, Sergey2603½ : ½
22Bobras, Piotr2565-4Goloshchapov, Alexander2579½ : ½
33Cyborowski, Lukasz2504-5Gharamian, Tigran2555½ : ½
44Lupulescu, Constantin2594-6Feller, Sebastien2526½ : ½
55Svetushkin, Dmitry2588-8Dgebuadze, Alexandre25440 : 1
66Jaracz, Pawel2513-9Degraeve, Jean-Marc2544½ : ½
78Flumbort, Andras2489-10Mainka, Romuald2482½ : ½
812Kolbus, Dietmar2414-12Swinkels, Robin2451½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by