1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2008/2009
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 4. Oktober 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 4. Oktober 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Turm Trier
2399
-
OSG Baden Baden
2649
1 : 7
1
SG Turm Trier
2399
-
OSG Baden Baden
2649
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2504
-
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
0 : 1
2
5
Svetushkin,Dmitry
2588
-
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2732
½ : ½
3
8
Flumbort,Andras
2489
-
7
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2684
0 : 1
4
11
Seger,Ruediger
2394
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2678
0 : 1
5
12
Kolbus,Dietmar
2414
-
13
Caruana,Fabiano
2640
½ : ½
6
15
Jeitz,Christian
2251
-
14
Dautov,Rustem
2601
0 : 1
7
16
Weissert,Guido
-
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2567
0 : 1
8
17
Korman,Maxim
2151
-
16
Doettling,Fabian
2564
0 : 1
2
SG Aljechin Solingen
2564
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2638
2 : 6
2
SG Aljechin Solingen
2564
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2638
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2605
-
2
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2672
½ : ½
2
3
Werle,Jan
2582
-
3
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2716
0 : 1
3
4
Smeets,Jan
2604
-
4
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2646
½ : ½
4
5
Jussupow,Artur
2570
-
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
0 : 1
5
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
-
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
0 : 1
6
8
Naumann,Alexander
2518
-
7
Potkin,Vladimir
2613
½ : ½
7
9
Ragger,Markus
2518
-
8
Golod,Vitali
2584
0 : 1
8
10
Ernst,Sipke
2576
-
9
Malakhatko,Vadim
2633
½ : ½
3
SK Turm Emsdetten
2488
-
SC Kreuzberg
2505
3½ : 4½
3
SK Turm Emsdetten
2488
-
SC Kreuzberg
2505
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Hector,Jonny
2552
-
1
Sargissian,Gabriel
2642
½ : ½
2
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
-
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2536
½ : ½
3
5
Janssen,Ruud
2524
-
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
½ : ½
4
6
Spoelman,Wouter
2459
-
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
½ : ½
5
7
Pruijssers,Roeland
2458
-
6
Figura,Atila Gajo
2412
0 : 1
6
8
Brandenburg,Daan
2436
-
8
Richter,Michael
2421
½ : ½
7
9
Giri,Anish
2466
-
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
½ : ½
8
13
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2436
-
11
Tischbierek,Raj
2459
½ : ½
4
Schachfreunde Berlin
2463
-
FC Bayern München
2402
4½ : 3½
4
Schachfreunde Berlin
2463
-
FC Bayern München
2402
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nataf,Igor-Alexandre
2530
-
2
Bezold,Michael
2513
½ : ½
2
3
Miezis,Normunds
2557
-
3
Belezky,Alexander
2466
1 : 0
3
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
-
4
Jorczik,Julian
2382
½ : ½
4
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
-
5
Reiss,Tibor
2403
1 : 0
5
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
-
6
Renner,Christoph
2422
1 : 0
6
10
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2388
-
8
Heinzel,Olaf
2378
0 : 1
7
12
Abel,Dennes
2328
-
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2342
½ : ½
8
14
Thinius,Marco
2421
-
14
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2313
0 : 1
5
Werder Bremen
2604
-
USV TU Dresden
2354
6 : 2
5
Werder Bremen
2604
-
USV TU Dresden
2354
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
McShane,Luke James
2596
-
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
½ : ½
2
3
Eljanov,Pavel
2720
-
3
Roos,Michael
2367
1 : 0
3
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2680
-
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
½ : ½
4
5
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
-
5
Seifert,Volker
2360
½ : ½
5
7
Meier,Georg
2558
-
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
1 : 0
6
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2608
-
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
1 : 0
7
13
Fish,Gennadij
2531
-
10
Graf,Felix
2287
½ : ½
8
15
Knaak,Rainer
2477
-
13
Baier,Silvio
2247
1 : 0
6
SC Remagen
2536
-
SC Eppingen
2560
3½ : 4½
6
SC Remagen
2536
-
SC Eppingen
2560
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2603
-
1
Tiviakov,Sergei
2686
½ : ½
2
4
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2579
-
2
Braun,Arik
2567
½ : ½
3
5
Gharamian,Tigran
2555
-
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2645
0 : 1
4
6
Feller,Sebastien
2526
-
6
Bindrich,Falko
2517
0 : 1
5
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
-
8
Acs,Peter
2542
0 : 1
6
9
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2544
-
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
½ : ½
7
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
-
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
1 : 0
8
12
Swinkels,Robin
2451
-
12
Vogt,Lothar
2446
1 : 0
7
SV Wattenscheid
2542
-
SF Katernberg
2515
5 : 3
7
SV Wattenscheid
2542
-
SF Katernberg
2515
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Najer,Evgeniy
2682
-
1
Motylev,Alexander
2672
½ : ½
2
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2600
-
3
Laznicka,Viktor
2591
1 : 0
3
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
-
4
L'Ami,Erwin
2610
0 : 1
4
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2531
-
9
Glek,Igor V
2512
½ : ½
5
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
-
10
Seel,Christian
2494
1 : 0
6
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2524
-
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2451
½ : ½
7
10
Handke,Florian
2498
-
13
Ris,Robert
2417
1 : 0
8
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2436
-
16
Scholz,Christian
2372
½ : ½
8
Hamburger SK
2521
-
TV Tegernsee
2561
3 : 5
8
Hamburger SK
2521
-
TV Tegernsee
2561
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2634
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2659
½ : ½
2
2
Baramidze,David
2557
-
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
½ : ½
3
3
Kempinski,Robert
2595
-
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2559
0 : 1
4
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
-
6
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2577
½ : ½
5
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
-
8
Bischoff,Klaus
2545
0 : 1
6
11
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2470
-
9
Boensch,Uwe
2523
½ : ½
7
14
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2417
-
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
½ : ½
8
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2432
-
15
Stangl,Markus
2458
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de