1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Runde 14
15
»
Alle Runden
14. Runde am 28. März 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
14. Runde am 28. März 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Werder Bremen
2595
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2460
5½ : 2½
1
Werder Bremen
2595
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2460
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2676
-
2
Markos,Jan
2557
1 : 0
2
7
Meier,Georg
2558
-
5
Brynell,Stellan
2447
1 : 0
3
9
Roiz,Michael
2677
-
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
1 : 0
4
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2613
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
1 : 0
5
11
Nyback,Tomi
2639
-
9
Berndt,Stephan
2440
0 : 1
6
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2608
-
11
Thiede,Lars
2464
½ : ½
7
13
Fish,Gennadij
2531
-
13
Rudolf,Henrik
2368
½ : ½
8
14
Skripchenko,Almira
2455
-
14
Thinius,Marco
2421
½ : ½
2
SC Remagen
2482
-
TV Tegernsee
2548
4½ : 3½
2
SC Remagen
2482
-
TV Tegernsee
2548
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Gharamian,Tigran
2555
-
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
½ : ½
2
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
-
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2559
½ : ½
3
9
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2544
-
7
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
½ : ½
4
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
-
8
Bischoff,Klaus
2545
½ : ½
5
11
Popovic,Petar
2489
-
10
Teske,Henrik
2513
½ : ½
6
12
Swinkels,Robin
2451
-
11
Kindermann,Stefan
2517
1 : 0
7
13
Boidman,Yuri
2415
-
12
Bromberger,Stefan
2504
0 : 1
8
16
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2379
-
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
1 : 0
3
SC Eppingen
2577
-
SV Wattenscheid
2454
5½ : 2½
3
SC Eppingen
2577
-
SV Wattenscheid
2454
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Braun,Arik
2567
-
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2600
½ : ½
2
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2645
-
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
1 : 0
3
4
Balogh,Csaba
2616
-
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2531
½ : ½
4
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2592
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
½ : ½
5
7
Ruck,Robert
2574
-
10
Handke,Florian
2498
1 : 0
6
8
Acs,Peter
2542
-
12
Tereick,Benjamin
2356
1 : 0
7
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2303
½ : ½
8
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
-
15
Thiel,Thomas
2286
½ : ½
4
OSG Baden Baden
2691
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2553
6 : 2
4
OSG Baden Baden
2691
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2553
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2783
-
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2605
1 : 0
2
4
Svidler,Peter
2727
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2669
1 : 0
3
5
Adams,Michael
2734
-
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
½ : ½
4
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2732
-
8
Naumann,Alexander
2518
1 : 0
5
9
Harikrishna,Pentala
2659
-
9
Ragger,Markus
2518
½ : ½
6
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2662
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2576
1 : 0
7
12
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2664
-
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2469
½ : ½
8
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2567
-
12
Edouard,Romain
2531
½ : ½
5
SF Katernberg
2519
-
USV TU Dresden
2344
7½ : ½
5
SF Katernberg
2519
-
USV TU Dresden
2344
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Postny,Evgeny
2674
-
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
1 : 0
2
5
Halkias,Stelios
2584
-
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
1 : 0
3
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2575
-
5
Seifert,Volker
2360
1 : 0
4
9
Glek,Igor V
2512
-
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
1 : 0
5
10
Seel,Christian
2494
-
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
1 : 0
6
11
Senff,Martin
2468
-
8
Loxine,Jakow
2338
½ : ½
7
14
Souleidis,Georgios
2440
-
9
Wegener,Dirk
2353
1 : 0
8
15
Thesing,Matthias
2403
-
16
Seifert,Dierk Dr.
2133
1 : 0
6
SK Turm Emsdetten
2495
-
Hamburger SK
2534
3 : 5
6
SK Turm Emsdetten
2495
-
Hamburger SK
2534
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Hector,Jonny
2552
-
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2634
0 : 1
2
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
-
2
Baramidze,David
2557
½ : ½
3
4
Cramling,Pia
2550
-
4
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2599
0 : 1
4
5
Janssen,Ruud
2524
-
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
½ : ½
5
6
Spoelman,Wouter
2459
-
8
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2517
½ : ½
6
9
Giri,Anish
2466
-
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
½ : ½
7
12
Bellon Lopez,Juan Manuel
2440
-
11
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2470
½ : ½
8
14
Richter,Christian
2403
-
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2432
½ : ½
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2473
-
SC Kreuzberg
2452
4½ : 3½
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2473
-
SC Kreuzberg
2452
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
-
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
½ : ½
2
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
-
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
½ : ½
3
11
Levin,Felix
2536
-
6
Figura,Atila Gajo
2412
½ : ½
4
12
Berelovich,Alexander
2576
-
7
Schilow,Vladimir
2410
1 : 0
5
13
Hausrath,Daniel
2493
-
8
Richter,Michael
2421
1 : 0
6
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2484
-
9
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2471
½ : ½
7
15
Schebler,Gerhard
2467
-
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
½ : ½
8
16
Reiter,Hans-Ernst
1983
-
15
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2328
0 : 1
8
SG Turm Trier
2418
-
FC Bayern München
2436
4½ : 3½
8
SG Turm Trier
2418
-
FC Bayern München
2436
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
-
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2494
1 : 0
2
2
Bobras,Piotr
2565
-
2
Bezold,Michael
2513
½ : ½
3
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2504
-
3
Belezky,Alexander
2466
½ : ½
4
11
Seger,Ruediger
2394
-
4
Jorczik,Julian
2382
1 : 0
5
12
Kolbus,Dietmar
2414
-
6
Renner,Christoph
2422
0 : 1
6
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2452
-
7
Meissner,Bernd
2418
1 : 0
7
15
Jeitz,Christian
2251
-
9
Reich,Thomas
2404
½ : ½
8
17
Korman,Maxim
2151
-
10
Meister,Peter
2388
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de