1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2008/2009
Spielplan
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 4. Oktober 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
1
SG Aljechin Solingen
2564
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2638
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2605
-
2
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2672
½ : ½
2
3
Werle,Jan
2582
-
3
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2716
0 : 1
3
4
Smeets,Jan
2604
-
4
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2646
½ : ½
4
5
Jussupow,Artur
2570
-
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
0 : 1
5
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
-
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
0 : 1
6
8
Naumann,Alexander
2518
-
7
Potkin,Vladimir
2613
½ : ½
7
9
Ragger,Markus
2518
-
8
Golod,Vitali
2584
0 : 1
8
10
Ernst,Sipke
2576
-
9
Malakhatko,Vadim
2633
½ : ½
2
SK Turm Emsdetten
2488
-
SC Kreuzberg
2505
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Hector,Jonny
2552
-
1
Sargissian,Gabriel
2642
½ : ½
2
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
-
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2536
½ : ½
3
5
Janssen,Ruud
2524
-
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
½ : ½
4
6
Spoelman,Wouter
2459
-
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
½ : ½
5
7
Pruijssers,Roeland
2458
-
6
Figura,Atila Gajo
2412
0 : 1
6
8
Brandenburg,Daan
2436
-
8
Richter,Michael
2421
½ : ½
7
9
Giri,Anish
2466
-
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
½ : ½
8
13
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2436
-
11
Tischbierek,Raj
2459
½ : ½
3
Schachfreunde Berlin
2463
-
FC Bayern München
2402
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nataf,Igor-Alexandre
2530
-
2
Bezold,Michael
2513
½ : ½
2
3
Miezis,Normunds
2557
-
3
Belezky,Alexander
2466
1 : 0
3
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
-
4
Jorczik,Julian
2382
½ : ½
4
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
-
5
Reiss,Tibor
2403
1 : 0
5
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
-
6
Renner,Christoph
2422
1 : 0
6
10
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2388
-
8
Heinzel,Olaf
2378
0 : 1
7
12
Abel,Dennes
2328
-
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2342
½ : ½
8
14
Thinius,Marco
2421
-
14
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2313
0 : 1
4
Werder Bremen
2604
-
USV TU Dresden
2354
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
McShane,Luke James
2596
-
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
½ : ½
2
3
Eljanov,Pavel
2720
-
3
Roos,Michael
2367
1 : 0
3
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2680
-
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
½ : ½
4
5
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
-
5
Seifert,Volker
2360
½ : ½
5
7
Meier,Georg
2558
-
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
1 : 0
6
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2608
-
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
1 : 0
7
13
Fish,Gennadij
2531
-
10
Graf,Felix
2287
½ : ½
8
15
Knaak,Rainer
2477
-
13
Baier,Silvio
2247
1 : 0
5
SC Remagen
2536
-
SC Eppingen
2560
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2603
-
1
Tiviakov,Sergei
2686
½ : ½
2
4
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2579
-
2
Braun,Arik
2567
½ : ½
3
5
Gharamian,Tigran
2555
-
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2645
0 : 1
4
6
Feller,Sebastien
2526
-
6
Bindrich,Falko
2517
0 : 1
5
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
-
8
Acs,Peter
2542
0 : 1
6
9
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2544
-
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
½ : ½
7
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
-
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
1 : 0
8
12
Swinkels,Robin
2451
-
12
Vogt,Lothar
2446
1 : 0
6
SV Wattenscheid
2542
-
SF Katernberg
2515
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Najer,Evgeniy
2682
-
1
Motylev,Alexander
2672
½ : ½
2
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2600
-
3
Laznicka,Viktor
2591
1 : 0
3
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
-
4
L'Ami,Erwin
2610
0 : 1
4
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2531
-
9
Glek,Igor V
2512
½ : ½
5
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
-
10
Seel,Christian
2494
1 : 0
6
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2524
-
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2451
½ : ½
7
10
Handke,Florian
2498
-
13
Ris,Robert
2417
1 : 0
8
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2436
-
16
Scholz,Christian
2372
½ : ½
7
SG Turm Trier
2399
-
OSG Baden Baden
2649
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2504
-
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
0 : 1
2
5
Svetushkin,Dmitry
2588
-
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2732
½ : ½
3
8
Flumbort,Andras
2489
-
7
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2684
0 : 1
4
11
Seger,Ruediger
2394
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2678
0 : 1
5
12
Kolbus,Dietmar
2414
-
13
Caruana,Fabiano
2640
½ : ½
6
15
Jeitz,Christian
2251
-
14
Dautov,Rustem
2601
0 : 1
7
16
Weissert,Guido
-
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2567
0 : 1
8
17
Korman,Maxim
2151
-
16
Doettling,Fabian
2564
0 : 1
8
Hamburger SK
2521
-
TV Tegernsee
2561
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2634
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2659
½ : ½
2
2
Baramidze,David
2557
-
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
½ : ½
3
3
Kempinski,Robert
2595
-
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2559
0 : 1
4
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
-
6
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2577
½ : ½
5
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
-
8
Bischoff,Klaus
2545
0 : 1
6
11
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2470
-
9
Boensch,Uwe
2523
½ : ½
7
14
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2417
-
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
½ : ½
8
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2432
-
15
Stangl,Markus
2458
½ : ½
2. Runde am 5. Oktober 2008
1
TV Tegernsee
2561
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2461
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2659
-
1
Nataf,Igor-Alexandre
2530
1 : 0
2
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
-
3
Miezis,Normunds
2557
1 : 0
3
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2559
-
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
1 : 0
4
6
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2577
-
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
½ : ½
5
8
Bischoff,Klaus
2545
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
½ : ½
6
9
Boensch,Uwe
2523
-
12
Abel,Dennes
2328
½ : ½
7
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
-
13
Rudolf,Henrik
2368
1 : 0
8
15
Stangl,Markus
2458
-
14
Thinius,Marco
2421
½ : ½
2
SF Katernberg
2515
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2558
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Motylev,Alexander
2672
-
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2605
½ : ½
2
3
Laznicka,Viktor
2591
-
3
Werle,Jan
2582
1 : 0
3
4
L'Ami,Erwin
2610
-
4
Smeets,Jan
2604
½ : ½
4
9
Glek,Igor V
2512
-
5
Jussupow,Artur
2570
½ : ½
5
10
Seel,Christian
2494
-
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
½ : ½
6
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2451
-
8
Naumann,Alexander
2518
½ : ½
7
13
Ris,Robert
2417
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2576
0 : 1
8
16
Scholz,Christian
2372
-
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2469
½ : ½
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2638
-
SV Wattenscheid
2542
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2672
-
1
Najer,Evgeniy
2682
½ : ½
2
3
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2716
-
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2600
1 : 0
3
4
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2646
-
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
½ : ½
4
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
-
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2531
1 : 0
5
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
1 : 0
6
7
Potkin,Vladimir
2613
-
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2524
½ : ½
7
8
Golod,Vitali
2584
-
10
Handke,Florian
2498
½ : ½
8
9
Malakhatko,Vadim
2633
-
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2436
1 : 0
4
USV TU Dresden
2354
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2488
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
-
2
Hector,Jonny
2552
0 : 1
2
3
Roos,Michael
2367
-
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
0 : 1
3
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
-
5
Janssen,Ruud
2524
0 : 1
4
5
Seifert,Volker
2360
-
6
Spoelman,Wouter
2459
0 : 1
5
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
-
7
Pruijssers,Roeland
2458
0 : 1
6
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
-
8
Brandenburg,Daan
2436
0 : 1
7
10
Graf,Felix
2287
-
9
Giri,Anish
2466
½ : ½
8
13
Baier,Silvio
2247
-
13
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2436
½ : ½
5
FC Bayern München
2402
-
Hamburger SK
2522
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bezold,Michael
2513
-
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2634
0 : 1
2
3
Belezky,Alexander
2466
-
2
Baramidze,David
2557
½ : ½
3
4
Jorczik,Julian
2382
-
3
Kempinski,Robert
2595
½ : ½
4
5
Reiss,Tibor
2403
-
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
½ : ½
5
6
Renner,Christoph
2422
-
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
0 : 1
6
8
Heinzel,Olaf
2378
-
11
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2470
1 : 0
7
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2342
-
13
Reeh,Oliver
2429
0 : 1
8
14
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2313
-
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2432
0 : 1
6
SC Kreuzberg
2505
-
Werder Bremen
2604
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Sargissian,Gabriel
2642
-
2
McShane,Luke James
2596
½ : ½
2
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2536
-
3
Eljanov,Pavel
2720
1 : 0
3
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
-
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2680
½ : ½
4
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
-
5
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
½ : ½
5
6
Figura,Atila Gajo
2412
-
7
Meier,Georg
2558
0 : 1
6
8
Richter,Michael
2421
-
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2608
1 : 0
7
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
-
13
Fish,Gennadij
2531
½ : ½
8
11
Tischbierek,Raj
2459
-
15
Knaak,Rainer
2477
0 : 1
7
SC Eppingen
2560
-
SG Turm Trier
2532
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tiviakov,Sergei
2686
-
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
1 : 0
2
2
Braun,Arik
2567
-
2
Bobras,Piotr
2565
0 : 1
3
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2645
-
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2504
½ : ½
4
6
Bindrich,Falko
2517
-
4
Lupulescu,Constantin
2594
½ : ½
5
8
Acs,Peter
2542
-
5
Svetushkin,Dmitry
2588
1 : 0
6
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
-
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2513
½ : ½
7
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
-
8
Flumbort,Andras
2489
½ : ½
8
12
Vogt,Lothar
2446
-
11
Seger,Ruediger
2394
½ : ½
8
OSG Baden Baden
2649
-
SC Remagen
2536
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
-
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2603
0 : 1
2
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2732
-
4
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2579
1 : 0
3
7
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2684
-
5
Gharamian,Tigran
2555
½ : ½
4
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2678
-
6
Feller,Sebastien
2526
1 : 0
5
13
Caruana,Fabiano
2640
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
½ : ½
6
14
Dautov,Rustem
2601
-
9
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2544
½ : ½
7
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2567
-
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
½ : ½
8
16
Doettling,Fabian
2564
-
12
Swinkels,Robin
2451
1 : 0
3. Runde am 25. Oktober 2008
1
TV Tegernsee
2538
-
SC Eppingen
2465
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
-
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2645
½ : ½
2
7
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
-
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2592
½ : ½
3
9
Boensch,Uwe
2523
-
6
Bindrich,Falko
2517
½ : ½
4
10
Teske,Henrik
2513
-
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
0 : 1
5
11
Kindermann,Stefan
2517
-
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
½ : ½
6
12
Bromberger,Stefan
2504
-
12
Vogt,Lothar
2446
½ : ½
7
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
-
13
Dudek,Richard
2254
1 : 0
8
14
Beim,Valery
2506
-
15
Dekan,Hans
2187
1 : 0
2
SC Remagen
2510
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2573
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2603
-
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
0 : 1
2
5
Gharamian,Tigran
2555
-
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
½ : ½
3
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
-
7
Potkin,Vladimir
2613
1 : 0
4
9
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2544
-
8
Golod,Vitali
2584
½ : ½
5
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
-
10
Grigoiants,Sergey
2565
½ : ½
6
11
Popovic,Petar
2489
-
11
Levin,Felix
2536
½ : ½
7
12
Swinkels,Robin
2451
-
12
Berelovich,Alexander
2576
0 : 1
8
13
Boidman,Yuri
2415
-
15
Schebler,Gerhard
2467
½ : ½
3
SG Turm Trier
2488
-
SF Katernberg
2562
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
-
1
Motylev,Alexander
2672
0 : 1
2
2
Bobras,Piotr
2565
-
2
Postny,Evgeny
2674
0 : 1
3
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2504
-
3
Laznicka,Viktor
2591
1 : 0
4
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2513
-
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2575
½ : ½
5
10
Galyas,Miklos
2454
-
8
Firman,Nazar
2525
0 : 1
6
11
Seger,Ruediger
2394
-
9
Glek,Igor V
2512
½ : ½
7
12
Kolbus,Dietmar
2414
-
10
Seel,Christian
2494
0 : 1
8
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2452
-
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2451
1 : 0
4
SG Aljechin Solingen
2554
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2462
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2605
-
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
1 : 0
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2669
-
5
Janssen,Ruud
2524
½ : ½
3
3
Werle,Jan
2582
-
9
Giri,Anish
2466
0 : 1
4
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
-
10
Peng,Zhao Qin
2455
1 : 0
5
8
Naumann,Alexander
2518
-
11
De Vreugt,Dennis
2435
1 : 0
6
9
Ragger,Markus
2518
-
13
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2436
1 : 0
7
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2469
-
14
Richter,Christian
2403
½ : ½
8
12
Edouard,Romain
2531
-
15
Zumsande,Martin
2411
1 : 0
5
SV Wattenscheid
2553
-
Werder Bremen
2621
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Najer,Evgeniy
2682
-
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2680
1 : 0
2
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2600
-
5
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
1 : 0
3
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2602
-
7
Meier,Georg
2558
½ : ½
4
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
-
9
Roiz,Michael
2677
½ : ½
5
7
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2545
-
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2613
½ : ½
6
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
-
11
Nyback,Tomi
2639
1 : 0
7
10
Handke,Florian
2498
-
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2608
½ : ½
8
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2436
-
13
Fish,Gennadij
2531
½ : ½
6
FC Bayern München
2410
-
OSG Baden Baden
2683
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2494
-
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
1 : 0
2
2
Bezold,Michael
2513
-
4
Svidler,Peter
2727
½ : ½
3
3
Belezky,Alexander
2466
-
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2732
0 : 1
4
6
Renner,Christoph
2422
-
7
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2684
0 : 1
5
7
Meissner,Bernd
2418
-
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
0 : 1
6
12
Terekhov,Andrey
2322
-
9
Harikrishna,Pentala
2659
0 : 1
7
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2342
-
12
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2664
0 : 1
8
15
Lentrodt,Thomas
2301
-
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2567
0 : 1
7
USV TU Dresden
2380
-
Hamburger SK
2520
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
-
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2634
½ : ½
2
2
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2417
-
2
Baramidze,David
2557
½ : ½
3
3
Roos,Michael
2367
-
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
0 : 1
4
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
-
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2543
½ : ½
5
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
-
8
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2517
0 : 1
6
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
-
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
0 : 1
7
8
Loxine,Jakow
2338
-
14
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2417
½ : ½
8
9
Wegener,Dirk
2353
-
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2432
½ : ½
8
SC Kreuzberg
2526
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2479
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Sargissian,Gabriel
2642
-
2
Markos,Jan
2557
½ : ½
2
2
Socko,Bartosz
2631
-
3
Miezis,Normunds
2557
0 : 1
3
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2536
-
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
½ : ½
4
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
-
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
½ : ½
5
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
0 : 1
6
7
Schilow,Vladimir
2410
-
9
Berndt,Stephan
2440
½ : ½
7
8
Richter,Michael
2421
-
11
Thiede,Lars
2464
1 : 0
8
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
-
12
Abel,Dennes
2328
1 : 0
4. Runde am 26. Oktober 2008
1
Schachfreunde Berlin
2472
-
USV TU Dresden
2380
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Markos,Jan
2557
-
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
½ : ½
2
3
Miezis,Normunds
2557
-
2
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2417
½ : ½
3
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
-
3
Roos,Michael
2367
0 : 1
4
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
-
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
1 : 0
5
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
-
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
½ : ½
6
10
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2388
-
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
1 : 0
7
11
Thiede,Lars
2464
-
8
Loxine,Jakow
2338
½ : ½
8
12
Abel,Dennes
2328
-
9
Wegener,Dirk
2353
½ : ½
2
OSG Baden Baden
2697
-
TV Tegernsee
2538
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
-
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
½ : ½
2
4
Svidler,Peter
2727
-
7
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
1 : 0
3
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2732
-
9
Boensch,Uwe
2523
½ : ½
4
7
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2684
-
10
Teske,Henrik
2513
½ : ½
5
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
11
Kindermann,Stefan
2517
½ : ½
6
9
Harikrishna,Pentala
2659
-
12
Bromberger,Stefan
2504
½ : ½
7
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2678
-
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
0 : 1
8
12
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2664
-
14
Beim,Valery
2506
1 : 0
3
SC Eppingen
2465
-
FC Bayern München
2410
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2645
-
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2494
1 : 0
2
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2592
-
2
Bezold,Michael
2513
½ : ½
3
6
Bindrich,Falko
2517
-
3
Belezky,Alexander
2466
½ : ½
4
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
-
6
Renner,Christoph
2422
1 : 0
5
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
-
7
Meissner,Bernd
2418
1 : 0
6
12
Vogt,Lothar
2446
-
12
Terekhov,Andrey
2322
½ : ½
7
13
Dudek,Richard
2254
-
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2342
0 : 1
8
15
Dekan,Hans
2187
-
15
Lentrodt,Thomas
2301
½ : ½
4
SK Turm Emsdetten
2462
-
SV Wattenscheid
2553
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
-
1
Najer,Evgeniy
2682
½ : ½
2
5
Janssen,Ruud
2524
-
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2600
½ : ½
3
9
Giri,Anish
2466
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2602
1 : 0
4
10
Peng,Zhao Qin
2455
-
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
0 : 1
5
11
De Vreugt,Dennis
2435
-
7
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2545
0 : 1
6
13
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2436
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
0 : 1
7
14
Richter,Christian
2403
-
10
Handke,Florian
2498
0 : 1
8
15
Zumsande,Martin
2411
-
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2436
½ : ½
5
Hamburger SK
2520
-
SC Kreuzberg
2526
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2634
-
1
Sargissian,Gabriel
2642
0 : 1
2
2
Baramidze,David
2557
-
2
Socko,Bartosz
2631
0 : 1
3
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
-
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2536
½ : ½
4
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2543
-
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
1 : 0
5
8
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2517
-
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
0 : 1
6
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
-
7
Schilow,Vladimir
2410
0 : 1
7
14
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2417
-
8
Richter,Michael
2421
0 : 1
8
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2432
-
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
½ : ½
6
SF Katernberg
2562
-
SC Remagen
2510
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Motylev,Alexander
2672
-
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2603
½ : ½
2
2
Postny,Evgeny
2674
-
5
Gharamian,Tigran
2555
½ : ½
3
3
Laznicka,Viktor
2591
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
½ : ½
4
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2575
-
9
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2544
1 : 0
5
8
Firman,Nazar
2525
-
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
0 : 1
6
9
Glek,Igor V
2512
-
11
Popovic,Petar
2489
1 : 0
7
10
Seel,Christian
2494
-
12
Swinkels,Robin
2451
½ : ½
8
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2451
-
13
Boidman,Yuri
2415
1 : 0
7
Werder Bremen
2621
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2554
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2680
-
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2605
½ : ½
2
5
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2669
½ : ½
3
7
Meier,Georg
2558
-
3
Werle,Jan
2582
½ : ½
4
9
Roiz,Michael
2677
-
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
½ : ½
5
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2613
-
8
Naumann,Alexander
2518
½ : ½
6
11
Nyback,Tomi
2639
-
9
Ragger,Markus
2518
½ : ½
7
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2608
-
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2469
½ : ½
8
13
Fish,Gennadij
2531
-
12
Edouard,Romain
2531
0 : 1
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2573
-
SG Turm Trier
2488
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
-
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
1 : 0
2
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
-
2
Bobras,Piotr
2565
1 : 0
3
7
Potkin,Vladimir
2613
-
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2504
½ : ½
4
8
Golod,Vitali
2584
-
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2513
1 : 0
5
10
Grigoiants,Sergey
2565
-
10
Galyas,Miklos
2454
½ : ½
6
11
Levin,Felix
2536
-
11
Seger,Ruediger
2394
½ : ½
7
12
Berelovich,Alexander
2576
-
12
Kolbus,Dietmar
2414
1 : 0
8
15
Schebler,Gerhard
2467
-
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2452
½ : ½
5. Runde am 29. November 2008
1
Werder Bremen
2656
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2637
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mamedyarov,Shakhriyar
2731
-
2
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2672
½ : ½
2
3
Eljanov,Pavel
2720
-
3
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2716
1 : 0
3
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2680
-
4
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2646
0 : 1
4
5
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
-
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
½ : ½
5
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2676
-
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
1 : 0
6
7
Meier,Georg
2558
-
7
Potkin,Vladimir
2613
½ : ½
7
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2613
-
9
Malakhatko,Vadim
2633
½ : ½
8
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2608
-
12
Berelovich,Alexander
2576
1 : 0
2
OSG Baden Baden
2667
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2440
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Svidler,Peter
2727
-
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
1 : 0
2
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2732
-
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
½ : ½
3
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
1 : 0
4
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2678
-
8
Kraemer,Martin
2482
1 : 0
5
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2662
-
9
Berndt,Stephan
2440
½ : ½
6
12
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2664
-
12
Abel,Dennes
2328
1 : 0
7
14
Dautov,Rustem
2601
-
13
Rudolf,Henrik
2368
½ : ½
8
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2567
-
14
Thinius,Marco
2421
1 : 0
3
FC Bayern München
2422
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2564
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2494
-
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2605
½ : ½
2
2
Bezold,Michael
2513
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2669
½ : ½
3
3
Belezky,Alexander
2466
-
6
Sandipan,Chanda
2579
0 : 1
4
7
Meissner,Bernd
2418
-
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
½ : ½
5
8
Heinzel,Olaf
2378
-
8
Naumann,Alexander
2518
0 : 1
6
9
Reich,Thomas
2404
-
9
Ragger,Markus
2518
0 : 1
7
10
Meister,Peter
2388
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2576
0 : 1
8
14
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2313
-
13
Gabriel,Christian
2509
½ : ½
4
SK Turm Emsdetten
2503
-
SF Katernberg
2507
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2615
-
5
Halkias,Stelios
2584
1 : 0
2
2
Hector,Jonny
2552
-
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2575
0 : 1
3
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
-
7
Negi,Parimarjan
2597
1 : 0
4
5
Janssen,Ruud
2524
-
8
Firman,Nazar
2525
½ : ½
5
6
Spoelman,Wouter
2459
-
11
Senff,Martin
2468
0 : 1
6
7
Pruijssers,Roeland
2458
-
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2451
1 : 0
7
8
Brandenburg,Daan
2436
-
13
Ris,Robert
2417
1 : 0
8
15
Zumsande,Martin
2411
-
14
Souleidis,Georgios
2440
1 : 0
5
USV TU Dresden
2364
-
SC Remagen
2545
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
-
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2603
0 : 1
2
3
Roos,Michael
2367
-
4
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2579
½ : ½
3
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
-
5
Gharamian,Tigran
2555
0 : 1
4
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
-
7
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2600
0 : 1
5
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
0 : 1
6
8
Loxine,Jakow
2338
-
9
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2544
0 : 1
7
9
Wegener,Dirk
2353
-
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
½ : ½
8
10
Graf,Felix
2287
-
12
Swinkels,Robin
2451
½ : ½
6
SC Eppingen
2534
-
Hamburger SK
2516
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Braun,Arik
2567
-
2
Baramidze,David
2557
½ : ½
2
4
Balogh,Csaba
2616
-
3
Kempinski,Robert
2595
1 : 0
3
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2592
-
5
Adly,Ahmed
2586
1 : 0
4
6
Bindrich,Falko
2517
-
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
½ : ½
5
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
-
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
1 : 0
6
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
-
11
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2470
1 : 0
7
11
Mann,Christian
2461
-
13
Reeh,Oliver
2429
0 : 1
8
12
Vogt,Lothar
2446
-
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2432
½ : ½
7
TV Tegernsee
2573
-
SV Wattenscheid
2514
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2659
-
1
Najer,Evgeniy
2682
1 : 0
2
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2602
½ : ½
3
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2559
-
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
1 : 0
4
6
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2577
-
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2531
½ : ½
5
7
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
½ : ½
6
8
Bischoff,Klaus
2545
-
10
Handke,Florian
2498
½ : ½
7
12
Bromberger,Stefan
2504
-
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2436
½ : ½
8
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2303
½ : ½
8
SC Kreuzberg
2498
-
SG Turm Trier
2522
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Socko,Bartosz
2631
-
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
½ : ½
2
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2536
-
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2504
½ : ½
3
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
-
4
Lupulescu,Constantin
2594
½ : ½
4
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
-
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2513
1 : 0
5
6
Figura,Atila Gajo
2412
-
7
Erdoes,Viktor
2577
½ : ½
6
8
Richter,Michael
2421
-
9
Gonda,Laszlo
2507
0 : 1
7
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
-
12
Kolbus,Dietmar
2414
1 : 0
8
12
Berger,Steve
2413
-
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2452
½ : ½
6. Runde am 30. November 2008
1
SC Remagen
2545
-
SC Kreuzberg
2498
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2603
-
2
Socko,Bartosz
2631
0 : 1
2
4
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2579
-
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2536
1 : 0
3
5
Gharamian,Tigran
2555
-
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
½ : ½
4
7
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2600
-
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
½ : ½
5
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
-
6
Figura,Atila Gajo
2412
½ : ½
6
9
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2544
-
8
Richter,Michael
2421
1 : 0
7
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
-
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
½ : ½
8
12
Swinkels,Robin
2451
-
12
Berger,Steve
2413
0 : 1
2
SV Mülheim Nord
2637
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2504
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2672
-
1
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2615
½ : ½
2
3
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2716
-
2
Hector,Jonny
2552
1 : 0
3
4
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2646
-
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
1 : 0
4
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
-
5
Janssen,Ruud
2524
1 : 0
5
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
-
7
Pruijssers,Roeland
2458
1 : 0
6
7
Potkin,Vladimir
2613
-
8
Brandenburg,Daan
2436
1 : 0
7
9
Malakhatko,Vadim
2633
-
9
Giri,Anish
2466
½ : ½
8
12
Berelovich,Alexander
2576
-
15
Zumsande,Martin
2411
1 : 0
3
SG Aljechin Solingen
2564
-
TV Tegernsee
2573
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2605
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2659
½ : ½
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2669
-
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
½ : ½
3
6
Sandipan,Chanda
2579
-
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2559
½ : ½
4
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
-
6
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2577
0 : 1
5
8
Naumann,Alexander
2518
-
7
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
0 : 1
6
9
Ragger,Markus
2518
-
8
Bischoff,Klaus
2545
½ : ½
7
10
Ernst,Sipke
2576
-
12
Bromberger,Stefan
2504
½ : ½
8
13
Gabriel,Christian
2509
-
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
½ : ½
4
SF Katernberg
2507
-
Werder Bremen
2656
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Halkias,Stelios
2584
-
1
Mamedyarov,Shakhriyar
2731
½ : ½
2
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2575
-
3
Eljanov,Pavel
2720
1 : 0
3
7
Negi,Parimarjan
2597
-
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2680
½ : ½
4
8
Firman,Nazar
2525
-
5
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
1 : 0
5
11
Senff,Martin
2468
-
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2676
0 : 1
6
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2451
-
7
Meier,Georg
2558
0 : 1
7
13
Ris,Robert
2417
-
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2613
0 : 1
8
14
Souleidis,Georgios
2440
-
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2608
½ : ½
5
Hamburger SK
2516
-
OSG Baden Baden
2667
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Baramidze,David
2557
-
4
Svidler,Peter
2727
0 : 1
2
3
Kempinski,Robert
2595
-
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2732
½ : ½
3
5
Adly,Ahmed
2586
-
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
½ : ½
4
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2678
½ : ½
5
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
-
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2662
0 : 1
6
11
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2470
-
12
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2664
0 : 1
7
13
Reeh,Oliver
2429
-
14
Dautov,Rustem
2601
0 : 1
8
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2432
-
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2567
0 : 1
6
SG Turm Trier
2522
-
USV TU Dresden
2367
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
-
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
1 : 0
2
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2504
-
3
Roos,Michael
2367
½ : ½
3
4
Lupulescu,Constantin
2594
-
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
1 : 0
4
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2513
-
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
½ : ½
5
7
Erdoes,Viktor
2577
-
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
0 : 1
6
9
Gonda,Laszlo
2507
-
8
Loxine,Jakow
2338
1 : 0
7
12
Kolbus,Dietmar
2414
-
10
Graf,Felix
2287
0 : 1
8
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2452
-
11
Goldberg,Alexander Dr.
2374
½ : ½
7
Schachfreunde Berlin
2440
-
SC Eppingen
2534
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
-
2
Braun,Arik
2567
0 : 1
2
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
-
4
Balogh,Csaba
2616
½ : ½
3
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
-
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2592
0 : 1
4
8
Kraemer,Martin
2482
-
6
Bindrich,Falko
2517
½ : ½
5
9
Berndt,Stephan
2440
-
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
½ : ½
6
12
Abel,Dennes
2328
-
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
0 : 1
7
13
Rudolf,Henrik
2368
-
11
Mann,Christian
2461
½ : ½
8
14
Thinius,Marco
2421
-
12
Vogt,Lothar
2446
1 : 0
8
SV Wattenscheid
2514
-
FC Bayern München
2400
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Najer,Evgeniy
2682
-
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2494
1 : 0
2
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2602
-
3
Belezky,Alexander
2466
1 : 0
3
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
-
4
Jorczik,Julian
2382
1 : 0
4
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2531
-
8
Heinzel,Olaf
2378
½ : ½
5
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
-
9
Reich,Thomas
2404
½ : ½
6
10
Handke,Florian
2498
-
10
Meister,Peter
2388
1 : 0
7
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2436
-
11
Rodewis,Thomas Dr.
2376
1 : 0
8
13
Straeter,Timo
2303
-
14
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2313
½ : ½
7. Runde am 12. Dezember 2008
1
SG Turm Trier
2535
-
SC Remagen
2536
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
-
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2603
½ : ½
2
2
Bobras,Piotr
2565
-
4
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2579
½ : ½
3
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2504
-
5
Gharamian,Tigran
2555
½ : ½
4
4
Lupulescu,Constantin
2594
-
6
Feller,Sebastien
2526
½ : ½
5
5
Svetushkin,Dmitry
2588
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
0 : 1
6
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2513
-
9
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2544
½ : ½
7
8
Flumbort,Andras
2489
-
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
½ : ½
8
12
Kolbus,Dietmar
2414
-
12
Swinkels,Robin
2451
½ : ½
2
SK Turm Emsdetten
2502
-
Werder Bremen
2606
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2615
-
3
Eljanov,Pavel
2720
½ : ½
2
2
Hector,Jonny
2552
-
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2680
½ : ½
3
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
-
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2676
0 : 1
4
5
Janssen,Ruud
2524
-
7
Meier,Georg
2558
½ : ½
5
6
Spoelman,Wouter
2459
-
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2613
1 : 0
6
7
Pruijssers,Roeland
2458
-
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2608
½ : ½
7
8
Brandenburg,Daan
2436
-
13
Fish,Gennadij
2531
½ : ½
8
14
Richter,Christian
2403
-
16
Meins,Gerlef
2460
0 : 1
3
TV Tegernsee
2559
-
FC Bayern München
2382
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2659
-
4
Jorczik,Julian
2382
½ : ½
2
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
-
5
Reiss,Tibor
2403
1 : 0
3
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2559
-
6
Renner,Christoph
2422
½ : ½
4
8
Bischoff,Klaus
2545
-
7
Meissner,Bernd
2418
0 : 1
5
9
Boensch,Uwe
2523
-
9
Reich,Thomas
2404
1 : 0
6
10
Teske,Henrik
2513
-
10
Meister,Peter
2388
1 : 0
7
11
Kindermann,Stefan
2517
-
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2342
1 : 0
8
14
Beim,Valery
2506
-
15
Lentrodt,Thomas
2301
½ : ½
4
OSG Baden Baden
2667
-
SC Eppingen
2500
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Svidler,Peter
2727
-
2
Braun,Arik
2567
½ : ½
2
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2732
-
4
Balogh,Csaba
2616
½ : ½
3
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2592
½ : ½
4
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2678
-
6
Bindrich,Falko
2517
1 : 0
5
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2662
-
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
1 : 0
6
12
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2664
-
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
½ : ½
7
14
Dautov,Rustem
2601
-
12
Vogt,Lothar
2446
1 : 0
8
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2567
-
15
Dekan,Hans
2187
1 : 0
5
Hamburger SK
2531
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2463
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2634
-
1
Nataf,Igor-Alexandre
2530
½ : ½
2
2
Baramidze,David
2557
-
3
Miezis,Normunds
2557
1 : 0
3
3
Kempinski,Robert
2595
-
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
1 : 0
4
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
-
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
½ : ½
5
8
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2517
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
½ : ½
6
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
-
10
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2388
1 : 0
7
11
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2470
-
12
Abel,Dennes
2328
½ : ½
8
14
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2417
-
14
Thinius,Marco
2421
½ : ½
6
SG Aljechin Solingen
2564
-
SV Wattenscheid
2520
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2605
-
1
Najer,Evgeniy
2682
½ : ½
2
3
Werle,Jan
2582
-
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2600
½ : ½
3
4
Smeets,Jan
2604
-
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
½ : ½
4
5
Jussupow,Artur
2570
-
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2531
½ : ½
5
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
1 : 0
6
8
Naumann,Alexander
2518
-
10
Handke,Florian
2498
½ : ½
7
9
Ragger,Markus
2518
-
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2436
½ : ½
8
10
Ernst,Sipke
2576
-
12
Tereick,Benjamin
2356
1 : 0
7
USV TU Dresden
2299
-
SC Kreuzberg
2498
½ : 7½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
-
2
Socko,Bartosz
2631
0 : 1
2
3
Roos,Michael
2367
-
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2536
½ : ½
3
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
-
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
0 : 1
4
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
-
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
0 : 1
5
8
Loxine,Jakow
2338
-
6
Figura,Atila Gajo
2412
0 : 1
6
9
Wegener,Dirk
2353
-
8
Richter,Michael
2421
0 : 1
7
17
Schaefer,Erik
2154
-
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
0 : 1
8
18
Osmanodja,Filiz
1939
-
12
Berger,Steve
2413
0 : 1
8
SF Katernberg
2537
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2604
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Motylev,Alexander
2672
-
3
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2716
½ : ½
2
3
Laznicka,Viktor
2591
-
4
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2646
0 : 1
3
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2575
-
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
½ : ½
4
7
Negi,Parimarjan
2597
-
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
½ : ½
5
8
Firman,Nazar
2525
-
9
Malakhatko,Vadim
2633
1 : 0
6
10
Seel,Christian
2494
-
11
Levin,Felix
2536
½ : ½
7
11
Senff,Martin
2468
-
12
Berelovich,Alexander
2576
½ : ½
8
16
Scholz,Christian
2372
-
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2484
0 : 1
8. Runde am 13. Dezember 2008
1
SF Katernberg
2541
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2434
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Motylev,Alexander
2672
-
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
1 : 0
2
3
Laznicka,Viktor
2591
-
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
1 : 0
3
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2575
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
½ : ½
4
7
Negi,Parimarjan
2597
-
9
Berndt,Stephan
2440
1 : 0
5
8
Firman,Nazar
2525
-
10
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2388
1 : 0
6
10
Seel,Christian
2494
-
11
Thiede,Lars
2464
½ : ½
7
11
Senff,Martin
2468
-
12
Abel,Dennes
2328
½ : ½
8
15
Thesing,Matthias
2403
-
13
Rudolf,Henrik
2368
1 : 0
2
TV Tegernsee
2560
-
Werder Bremen
2626
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2659
-
2
McShane,Luke James
2596
0 : 1
2
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
-
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2680
½ : ½
3
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2559
-
5
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
½ : ½
4
8
Bischoff,Klaus
2545
-
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2676
0 : 1
5
9
Boensch,Uwe
2523
-
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2613
0 : 1
6
10
Teske,Henrik
2513
-
11
Nyback,Tomi
2639
0 : 1
7
11
Kindermann,Stefan
2517
-
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2608
1 : 0
8
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
-
13
Fish,Gennadij
2531
½ : ½
3
SV Wattenscheid
2564
-
SC Remagen
2495
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Najer,Evgeniy
2682
-
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2603
½ : ½
2
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2600
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
½ : ½
3
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2602
-
9
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2544
1 : 0
4
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
-
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
1 : 0
5
7
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2545
-
11
Popovic,Petar
2489
0 : 1
6
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
-
12
Swinkels,Robin
2451
½ : ½
7
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2524
-
13
Boidman,Yuri
2415
½ : ½
8
10
Handke,Florian
2498
-
15
Grund,Holger
2431
1 : 0
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2604
-
Hamburger SK
2552
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2716
-
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2634
½ : ½
2
4
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2646
-
3
Kempinski,Robert
2595
½ : ½
3
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
-
4
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2599
½ : ½
4
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
-
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
½ : ½
5
9
Malakhatko,Vadim
2633
-
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2543
½ : ½
6
11
Levin,Felix
2536
-
8
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2517
0 : 1
7
12
Berelovich,Alexander
2576
-
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
½ : ½
8
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2484
-
11
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2470
1 : 0
5
FC Bayern München
2388
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2489
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bezold,Michael
2513
-
1
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2615
½ : ½
2
4
Jorczik,Julian
2382
-
2
Hector,Jonny
2552
0 : 1
3
5
Reiss,Tibor
2403
-
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
½ : ½
4
6
Renner,Christoph
2422
-
7
Pruijssers,Roeland
2458
1 : 0
5
7
Meissner,Bernd
2418
-
9
Giri,Anish
2466
½ : ½
6
9
Reich,Thomas
2404
-
13
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2436
1 : 0
7
15
Lentrodt,Thomas
2301
-
14
Richter,Christian
2403
0 : 1
8
16
Schuetz,Guenter
2257
-
15
Zumsande,Martin
2411
½ : ½
6
SC Eppingen
2581
-
SC Kreuzberg
2478
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tiviakov,Sergei
2686
-
2
Socko,Bartosz
2631
½ : ½
2
2
Braun,Arik
2567
-
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
0 : 1
3
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2645
-
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
1 : 0
4
4
Balogh,Csaba
2616
-
6
Figura,Atila Gajo
2412
1 : 0
5
6
Bindrich,Falko
2517
-
7
Schilow,Vladimir
2410
1 : 0
6
8
Acs,Peter
2542
-
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
1 : 0
7
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
-
12
Berger,Steve
2413
½ : ½
8
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
-
13
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian
2383
1 : 0
7
OSG Baden Baden
2658
-
USV TU Dresden
2344
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Carlsen,Magnus
2786
-
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
1 : 0
2
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
-
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
1 : 0
3
7
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2684
-
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
1 : 0
4
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2678
-
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
1 : 0
5
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2662
-
8
Loxine,Jakow
2338
½ : ½
6
14
Dautov,Rustem
2601
-
9
Wegener,Dirk
2353
1 : 0
7
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2567
-
10
Graf,Felix
2287
1 : 0
8
16
Doettling,Fabian
2564
-
15
Salzmann,Peter
2209
1 : 0
8
SG Aljechin Solingen
2560
-
SG Turm Trier
2506
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2605
-
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
1 : 0
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2669
-
2
Bobras,Piotr
2565
½ : ½
3
3
Werle,Jan
2582
-
7
Erdoes,Viktor
2577
½ : ½
4
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
-
8
Flumbort,Andras
2489
½ : ½
5
8
Naumann,Alexander
2518
-
9
Gonda,Laszlo
2507
½ : ½
6
9
Ragger,Markus
2518
-
10
Galyas,Miklos
2454
½ : ½
7
10
Ernst,Sipke
2576
-
11
Seger,Ruediger
2394
½ : ½
8
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2469
-
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2452
½ : ½
9. Runde am 14. Dezember 2008
1
Werder Bremen
2626
-
FC Bayern München
2408
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
McShane,Luke James
2596
-
2
Bezold,Michael
2513
½ : ½
2
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2680
-
4
Jorczik,Julian
2382
1 : 0
3
5
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
-
5
Reiss,Tibor
2403
1 : 0
4
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2676
-
6
Renner,Christoph
2422
0 : 1
5
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2613
-
7
Meissner,Bernd
2418
1 : 0
6
11
Nyback,Tomi
2639
-
9
Reich,Thomas
2404
1 : 0
7
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2608
-
11
Rodewis,Thomas Dr.
2376
½ : ½
8
13
Fish,Gennadij
2531
-
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2342
½ : ½
2
SG Turm Trier
2506
-
SV Wattenscheid
2564
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
-
1
Najer,Evgeniy
2682
½ : ½
2
2
Bobras,Piotr
2565
-
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2600
½ : ½
3
7
Erdoes,Viktor
2577
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2602
½ : ½
4
8
Flumbort,Andras
2489
-
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
½ : ½
5
9
Gonda,Laszlo
2507
-
7
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2545
½ : ½
6
10
Galyas,Miklos
2454
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
½ : ½
7
11
Seger,Ruediger
2394
-
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2524
0 : 1
8
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2452
-
10
Handke,Florian
2498
0 : 1
3
Schachfreunde Berlin
2434
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2604
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
-
3
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2716
½ : ½
2
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
-
4
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2646
½ : ½
3
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
-
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
0 : 1
4
9
Berndt,Stephan
2440
-
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
0 : 1
5
10
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2388
-
9
Malakhatko,Vadim
2633
½ : ½
6
11
Thiede,Lars
2464
-
11
Levin,Felix
2536
½ : ½
7
12
Abel,Dennes
2328
-
12
Berelovich,Alexander
2576
0 : 1
8
13
Rudolf,Henrik
2368
-
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2484
½ : ½
4
SK Turm Emsdetten
2489
-
TV Tegernsee
2552
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2615
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2659
½ : ½
2
2
Hector,Jonny
2552
-
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
0 : 1
3
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
-
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2559
½ : ½
4
7
Pruijssers,Roeland
2458
-
8
Bischoff,Klaus
2545
½ : ½
5
9
Giri,Anish
2466
-
10
Teske,Henrik
2513
1 : 0
6
13
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2436
-
11
Kindermann,Stefan
2517
½ : ½
7
14
Richter,Christian
2403
-
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
½ : ½
8
15
Zumsande,Martin
2411
-
15
Stangl,Markus
2458
½ : ½
5
SC Remagen
2495
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2560
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2603
-
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2605
½ : ½
2
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2669
½ : ½
3
9
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2544
-
3
Werle,Jan
2582
0 : 1
4
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
-
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
1 : 0
5
11
Popovic,Petar
2489
-
8
Naumann,Alexander
2518
½ : ½
6
12
Swinkels,Robin
2451
-
9
Ragger,Markus
2518
0 : 1
7
13
Boidman,Yuri
2415
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2576
0 : 1
8
15
Grund,Holger
2431
-
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2469
0 : 1
6
Hamburger SK
2552
-
SF Katernberg
2541
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2634
-
1
Motylev,Alexander
2672
½ : ½
2
3
Kempinski,Robert
2595
-
3
Laznicka,Viktor
2591
1 : 0
3
4
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2599
-
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2575
1 : 0
4
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
-
7
Negi,Parimarjan
2597
½ : ½
5
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2543
-
8
Firman,Nazar
2525
½ : ½
6
8
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2517
-
10
Seel,Christian
2494
½ : ½
7
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
-
11
Senff,Martin
2468
½ : ½
8
11
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2470
-
15
Thesing,Matthias
2403
1 : 0
7
USV TU Dresden
2344
-
SC Eppingen
2581
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
-
1
Tiviakov,Sergei
2686
0 : 1
2
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
-
2
Braun,Arik
2567
1 : 0
3
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
-
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2645
0 : 1
4
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
-
4
Balogh,Csaba
2616
½ : ½
5
8
Loxine,Jakow
2338
-
6
Bindrich,Falko
2517
½ : ½
6
9
Wegener,Dirk
2353
-
8
Acs,Peter
2542
½ : ½
7
10
Graf,Felix
2287
-
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
0 : 1
8
15
Salzmann,Peter
2209
-
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
0 : 1
8
SC Kreuzberg
2478
-
OSG Baden Baden
2658
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Socko,Bartosz
2631
-
2
Carlsen,Magnus
2786
1 : 0
2
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
-
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
½ : ½
3
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
-
7
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2684
0 : 1
4
6
Figura,Atila Gajo
2412
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2678
0 : 1
5
7
Schilow,Vladimir
2410
-
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2662
0 : 1
6
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
-
14
Dautov,Rustem
2601
½ : ½
7
12
Berger,Steve
2413
-
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2567
½ : ½
8
13
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian
2383
-
16
Doettling,Fabian
2564
½ : ½
10. Runde am 31. Januar 2009
1
Hamburger SK
2501
-
SV Wattenscheid
2453
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Baramidze,David
2557
-
1
Najer,Evgeniy
2682
½ : ½
2
3
Kempinski,Robert
2595
-
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
½ : ½
3
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
0 : 1
4
8
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2517
-
10
Handke,Florian
2498
½ : ½
5
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
-
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2436
1 : 0
6
13
Reeh,Oliver
2429
-
12
Tereick,Benjamin
2356
½ : ½
7
14
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2417
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2303
1 : 0
8
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2432
-
15
Thiel,Thomas
2286
1 : 0
2
SV Mülheim Nord
2552
-
OSG Baden Baden
2648
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
-
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
0 : 1
2
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
-
7
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2684
½ : ½
3
7
Potkin,Vladimir
2613
-
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
1 : 0
4
11
Levin,Felix
2536
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2678
½ : ½
5
12
Berelovich,Alexander
2576
-
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2662
0 : 1
6
13
Hausrath,Daniel
2493
-
14
Dautov,Rustem
2601
½ : ½
7
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2484
-
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2567
½ : ½
8
15
Schebler,Gerhard
2467
-
16
Doettling,Fabian
2564
1 : 0
3
SK Turm Emsdetten
2477
-
SC Remagen
2530
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Hector,Jonny
2552
-
4
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2579
0 : 1
2
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
-
5
Gharamian,Tigran
2555
0 : 1
3
5
Janssen,Ruud
2524
-
7
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2600
½ : ½
4
6
Spoelman,Wouter
2459
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
1 : 0
5
8
Brandenburg,Daan
2436
-
9
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2544
0 : 1
6
11
De Vreugt,Dennis
2435
-
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
0 : 1
7
13
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2436
-
11
Popovic,Petar
2489
0 : 1
8
14
Richter,Christian
2403
-
12
Swinkels,Robin
2451
½ : ½
4
Schachfreunde Berlin
2486
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2549
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Markos,Jan
2557
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2669
0 : 1
2
3
Miezis,Normunds
2557
-
5
Jussupow,Artur
2570
0 : 1
3
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
-
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
0 : 1
4
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
-
8
Naumann,Alexander
2518
1 : 0
5
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
-
9
Ragger,Markus
2518
0 : 1
6
9
Berndt,Stephan
2440
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2576
½ : ½
7
10
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2388
-
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2469
0 : 1
8
11
Thiede,Lars
2464
-
12
Edouard,Romain
2531
½ : ½
5
USV TU Dresden
2347
-
FC Bayern München
2422
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
-
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2494
½ : ½
2
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
-
2
Bezold,Michael
2513
½ : ½
3
5
Seifert,Volker
2360
-
3
Belezky,Alexander
2466
0 : 1
4
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
-
4
Jorczik,Julian
2382
½ : ½
5
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
-
6
Renner,Christoph
2422
0 : 1
6
9
Wegener,Dirk
2353
-
8
Heinzel,Olaf
2378
1 : 0
7
10
Graf,Felix
2287
-
9
Reich,Thomas
2404
½ : ½
8
15
Salzmann,Peter
2209
-
14
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2313
½ : ½
6
SF Katernberg
2472
-
SC Eppingen
2561
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2575
-
2
Braun,Arik
2567
½ : ½
2
8
Firman,Nazar
2525
-
4
Balogh,Csaba
2616
1 : 0
3
9
Glek,Igor V
2512
-
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2592
0 : 1
4
10
Seel,Christian
2494
-
6
Bindrich,Falko
2517
½ : ½
5
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2451
-
7
Ruck,Robert
2574
0 : 1
6
14
Souleidis,Georgios
2440
-
8
Acs,Peter
2542
1 : 0
7
15
Thesing,Matthias
2403
-
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
0 : 1
8
16
Scholz,Christian
2372
-
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
½ : ½
7
Werder Bremen
2584
-
SG Turm Trier
2512
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
McShane,Luke James
2596
-
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
- : +
2
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2676
-
2
Bobras,Piotr
2565
½ : ½
3
7
Meier,Georg
2558
-
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2504
½ : ½
4
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2613
-
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2513
½ : ½
5
11
Nyback,Tomi
2639
-
8
Flumbort,Andras
2489
½ : ½
6
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2608
-
9
Gonda,Laszlo
2507
1 : 0
7
13
Fish,Gennadij
2531
-
10
Galyas,Miklos
2454
1 : 0
8
14
Skripchenko,Almira
2455
-
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2452
½ : ½
8
SC Kreuzberg
2476
-
TV Tegernsee
2546
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2536
-
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
½ : ½
2
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
-
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2559
½ : ½
3
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
-
7
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
½ : ½
4
7
Schilow,Vladimir
2410
-
8
Bischoff,Klaus
2545
½ : ½
5
8
Richter,Michael
2421
-
9
Boensch,Uwe
2523
½ : ½
6
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
-
10
Teske,Henrik
2513
½ : ½
7
11
Tischbierek,Raj
2459
-
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
½ : ½
8
12
Berger,Steve
2413
-
16
Gross,David
2485
- : +
11. Runde am 1. Februar 2009
1
SC Eppingen
2561
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2552
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Braun,Arik
2567
-
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
½ : ½
2
4
Balogh,Csaba
2616
-
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
½ : ½
3
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2592
-
7
Potkin,Vladimir
2613
½ : ½
4
6
Bindrich,Falko
2517
-
11
Levin,Felix
2536
½ : ½
5
7
Ruck,Robert
2574
-
12
Berelovich,Alexander
2576
1 : 0
6
8
Acs,Peter
2542
-
13
Hausrath,Daniel
2493
½ : ½
7
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
-
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2484
½ : ½
8
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
-
15
Schebler,Gerhard
2467
1 : 0
2
SG Aljechin Solingen
2549
-
Hamburger SK
2501
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2669
-
2
Baramidze,David
2557
½ : ½
2
5
Jussupow,Artur
2570
-
3
Kempinski,Robert
2595
½ : ½
3
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
-
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
1 : 0
4
8
Naumann,Alexander
2518
-
8
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2517
½ : ½
5
9
Ragger,Markus
2518
-
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
½ : ½
6
10
Ernst,Sipke
2576
-
13
Reeh,Oliver
2429
1 : 0
7
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2469
-
14
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2417
0 : 1
8
12
Edouard,Romain
2531
-
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2432
½ : ½
3
OSG Baden Baden
2648
-
SF Katernberg
2472
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
-
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2575
1 : 0
2
7
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2684
-
8
Firman,Nazar
2525
½ : ½
3
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
9
Glek,Igor V
2512
1 : 0
4
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2678
-
10
Seel,Christian
2494
1 : 0
5
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2662
-
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2451
½ : ½
6
14
Dautov,Rustem
2601
-
14
Souleidis,Georgios
2440
1 : 0
7
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2567
-
15
Thesing,Matthias
2403
½ : ½
8
16
Doettling,Fabian
2564
-
16
Scholz,Christian
2372
1 : 0
4
FC Bayern München
2426
-
SC Kreuzberg
2476
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2494
-
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2536
½ : ½
2
2
Bezold,Michael
2513
-
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
½ : ½
3
3
Belezky,Alexander
2466
-
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
0 : 1
4
4
Jorczik,Julian
2382
-
6
Figura,Atila Gajo
2412
0 : 1
5
6
Renner,Christoph
2422
-
7
Schilow,Vladimir
2410
1 : 0
6
7
Meissner,Bernd
2418
-
8
Richter,Michael
2421
0 : 1
7
9
Reich,Thomas
2404
-
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
0 : 1
8
14
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2313
-
11
Tischbierek,Raj
2459
1 : 0
5
SV Wattenscheid
2453
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2486
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Najer,Evgeniy
2682
-
2
Markos,Jan
2557
½ : ½
2
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
-
3
Miezis,Normunds
2557
½ : ½
3
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
-
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
½ : ½
4
10
Handke,Florian
2498
-
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
½ : ½
5
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2436
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
0 : 1
6
12
Tereick,Benjamin
2356
-
9
Berndt,Stephan
2440
1 : 0
7
13
Straeter,Timo
2303
-
10
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2388
½ : ½
8
15
Thiel,Thomas
2286
-
11
Thiede,Lars
2464
0 : 1
6
SG Turm Trier
2512
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2477
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
-
2
Hector,Jonny
2552
0 : 1
2
2
Bobras,Piotr
2565
-
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
½ : ½
3
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2504
-
5
Janssen,Ruud
2524
½ : ½
4
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2513
-
6
Spoelman,Wouter
2459
1 : 0
5
8
Flumbort,Andras
2489
-
8
Brandenburg,Daan
2436
1 : 0
6
9
Gonda,Laszlo
2507
-
11
De Vreugt,Dennis
2435
0 : 1
7
10
Galyas,Miklos
2454
-
13
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2436
½ : ½
8
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2452
-
14
Richter,Christian
2403
0 : 1
7
TV Tegernsee
2546
-
USV TU Dresden
2347
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
-
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
1 : 0
2
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2559
-
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
1 : 0
3
7
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
-
5
Seifert,Volker
2360
½ : ½
4
8
Bischoff,Klaus
2545
-
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
1 : 0
5
9
Boensch,Uwe
2523
-
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
1 : 0
6
10
Teske,Henrik
2513
-
9
Wegener,Dirk
2353
1 : 0
7
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
-
10
Graf,Felix
2287
½ : ½
8
16
Gross,David
2485
-
15
Salzmann,Peter
2209
1 : 0
8
SC Remagen
2530
-
Werder Bremen
2584
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2579
-
2
McShane,Luke James
2596
0 : 1
2
5
Gharamian,Tigran
2555
-
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2676
½ : ½
3
7
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2600
-
7
Meier,Georg
2558
½ : ½
4
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
-
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2613
0 : 1
5
9
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2544
-
11
Nyback,Tomi
2639
0 : 1
6
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
-
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2608
0 : 1
7
11
Popovic,Petar
2489
-
13
Fish,Gennadij
2531
½ : ½
8
12
Swinkels,Robin
2451
-
14
Skripchenko,Almira
2455
1 : 0
12. Runde am 2. März 2009
1
Hamburger SK
2525
-
SC Remagen
2498
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2634
-
2
Avrukh,Boris
2657
½ : ½
2
4
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2599
-
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2603
0 : 1
3
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
½ : ½
4
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2543
-
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
0 : 1
5
8
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2517
-
11
Popovic,Petar
2489
½ : ½
6
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
-
13
Boidman,Yuri
2415
0 : 1
7
13
Reeh,Oliver
2429
-
14
Polaczek,Richard
2419
1 : 0
8
14
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2417
-
16
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2379
1 : 0
2
SG Aljechin Solingen
2577
-
SC Kreuzberg
2461
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2605
-
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
0 : 1
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2669
-
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
0 : 1
3
3
Werle,Jan
2582
-
6
Figura,Atila Gajo
2412
½ : ½
4
4
Smeets,Jan
2604
-
7
Schilow,Vladimir
2410
1 : 0
5
5
Jussupow,Artur
2570
-
8
Richter,Michael
2421
1 : 0
6
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
-
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
½ : ½
7
10
Ernst,Sipke
2576
-
11
Tischbierek,Raj
2459
1 : 0
8
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2469
-
12
Berger,Steve
2413
1 : 0
3
FC Bayern München
2378
-
SF Katernberg
2490
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2494
-
2
Postny,Evgeny
2674
0 : 1
2
3
Belezky,Alexander
2466
-
8
Firman,Nazar
2525
+ : -
3
8
Heinzel,Olaf
2378
-
9
Glek,Igor V
2512
0 : 1
4
9
Reich,Thomas
2404
-
10
Seel,Christian
2494
½ : ½
5
12
Terekhov,Andrey
2322
-
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2451
0 : 1
6
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2342
-
13
Ris,Robert
2417
1 : 0
7
14
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2313
-
14
Souleidis,Georgios
2440
½ : ½
8
15
Lentrodt,Thomas
2301
-
15
Thesing,Matthias
2403
1 : 0
4
SV Wattenscheid
2443
-
USV TU Dresden
2350
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2600
-
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
1 : 0
2
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
-
3
Roos,Michael
2367
1 : 0
3
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
-
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
1 : 0
4
10
Handke,Florian
2498
-
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
1 : 0
5
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2436
-
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
0 : 1
6
12
Tereick,Benjamin
2356
-
8
Loxine,Jakow
2338
½ : ½
7
13
Straeter,Timo
2303
-
10
Graf,Felix
2287
½ : ½
8
14
Kuipers,Stefan
2292
-
12
Rybenko,Kseniya
2243
1 : 0
5
Schachfreunde Berlin
2481
-
SG Turm Trier
2451
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Markos,Jan
2557
-
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
½ : ½
2
3
Miezis,Normunds
2557
-
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2504
½ : ½
3
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
-
4
Lupulescu,Constantin
2594
0 : 1
4
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
-
8
Flumbort,Andras
2489
½ : ½
5
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
-
11
Seger,Ruediger
2394
½ : ½
6
11
Thiede,Lars
2464
-
12
Kolbus,Dietmar
2414
½ : ½
7
13
Rudolf,Henrik
2368
-
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2452
0 : 1
8
14
Thinius,Marco
2421
-
17
Korman,Maxim
2151
1 : 0
6
SC Eppingen
2579
-
Werder Bremen
2668
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tiviakov,Sergei
2686
-
1
Mamedyarov,Shakhriyar
2731
½ : ½
2
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2645
-
3
Eljanov,Pavel
2720
1 : 0
3
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2592
-
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2680
0 : 1
4
6
Bindrich,Falko
2517
-
5
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
½ : ½
5
7
Ruck,Robert
2574
-
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2676
0 : 1
6
8
Acs,Peter
2542
-
7
Meier,Georg
2558
1 : 0
7
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
-
9
Roiz,Michael
2677
0 : 1
8
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
-
11
Nyback,Tomi
2639
½ : ½
7
TV Tegernsee
2540
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2602
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
-
2
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2672
1 : 0
2
7
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
-
3
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2716
½ : ½
3
8
Bischoff,Klaus
2545
-
4
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2646
½ : ½
4
9
Boensch,Uwe
2523
-
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
1 : 0
5
11
Kindermann,Stefan
2517
-
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
0 : 1
6
12
Bromberger,Stefan
2504
-
8
Golod,Vitali
2584
1 : 0
7
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
-
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2484
½ : ½
8
16
Gross,David
2485
-
15
Schebler,Gerhard
2467
½ : ½
8
OSG Baden Baden
2695
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2456
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
-
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
1 : 0
2
4
Svidler,Peter
2727
-
5
Janssen,Ruud
2524
1 : 0
3
5
Adams,Michael
2734
-
6
Spoelman,Wouter
2459
½ : ½
4
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2732
-
8
Brandenburg,Daan
2436
1 : 0
5
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
9
Giri,Anish
2466
1 : 0
6
9
Harikrishna,Pentala
2659
-
13
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2436
1 : 0
7
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2678
-
15
Zumsande,Martin
2411
½ : ½
8
14
Dautov,Rustem
2601
-
16
Bosman,Michiel
2346
1 : 0
13. Runde am 1. März 2009
1
SK Turm Emsdetten
2452
-
SC Eppingen
2579
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
-
1
Tiviakov,Sergei
2686
0 : 1
2
5
Janssen,Ruud
2524
-
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2645
0 : 1
3
6
Spoelman,Wouter
2459
-
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2592
0 : 1
4
9
Giri,Anish
2466
-
6
Bindrich,Falko
2517
1 : 0
5
13
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2436
-
7
Ruck,Robert
2574
½ : ½
6
14
Richter,Christian
2403
-
8
Acs,Peter
2542
½ : ½
7
15
Zumsande,Martin
2411
-
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
0 : 1
8
16
Bosman,Michiel
2346
-
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
½ : ½
2
SG Turm Trier
2451
-
Hamburger SK
2525
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
-
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2634
½ : ½
2
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2504
-
4
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2599
½ : ½
3
4
Lupulescu,Constantin
2594
-
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
½ : ½
4
8
Flumbort,Andras
2489
-
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2543
0 : 1
5
11
Seger,Ruediger
2394
-
8
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2517
0 : 1
6
12
Kolbus,Dietmar
2414
-
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
½ : ½
7
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2452
-
13
Reeh,Oliver
2429
0 : 1
8
17
Korman,Maxim
2151
-
14
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2417
1 : 0
3
SF Katernberg
2490
-
TV Tegernsee
2540
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Postny,Evgeny
2674
-
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
½ : ½
2
8
Firman,Nazar
2525
-
7
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
- : +
3
9
Glek,Igor V
2512
-
8
Bischoff,Klaus
2545
0 : 1
4
10
Seel,Christian
2494
-
9
Boensch,Uwe
2523
½ : ½
5
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2451
-
11
Kindermann,Stefan
2517
½ : ½
6
13
Ris,Robert
2417
-
12
Bromberger,Stefan
2504
½ : ½
7
14
Souleidis,Georgios
2440
-
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
0 : 1
8
15
Thesing,Matthias
2403
-
16
Gross,David
2485
1 : 0
4
SC Kreuzberg
2461
-
SV Wattenscheid
2443
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
-
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2600
0 : 1
2
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
-
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
½ : ½
3
6
Figura,Atila Gajo
2412
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
½ : ½
4
7
Schilow,Vladimir
2410
-
10
Handke,Florian
2498
½ : ½
5
8
Richter,Michael
2421
-
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2436
1 : 0
6
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
-
12
Tereick,Benjamin
2356
1 : 0
7
11
Tischbierek,Raj
2459
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2303
1 : 0
8
12
Berger,Steve
2413
-
14
Kuipers,Stefan
2292
1 : 0
5
SC Remagen
2498
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2481
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Avrukh,Boris
2657
-
2
Markos,Jan
2557
0 : 1
2
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2603
-
3
Miezis,Normunds
2557
1 : 0
3
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
-
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
0 : 1
4
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
-
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
1 : 0
5
11
Popovic,Petar
2489
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
1 : 0
6
13
Boidman,Yuri
2415
-
11
Thiede,Lars
2464
1 : 0
7
14
Polaczek,Richard
2419
-
13
Rudolf,Henrik
2368
0 : 1
8
16
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2379
-
14
Thinius,Marco
2421
0 : 1
6
Werder Bremen
2668
-
OSG Baden Baden
2695
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mamedyarov,Shakhriyar
2731
-
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
½ : ½
2
3
Eljanov,Pavel
2720
-
4
Svidler,Peter
2727
½ : ½
3
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2680
-
5
Adams,Michael
2734
½ : ½
4
5
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
-
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2732
1 : 0
5
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2676
-
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
0 : 1
6
7
Meier,Georg
2558
-
9
Harikrishna,Pentala
2659
½ : ½
7
9
Roiz,Michael
2677
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2678
0 : 1
8
11
Nyback,Tomi
2639
-
14
Dautov,Rustem
2601
1 : 0
7
USV TU Dresden
2350
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2577
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
-
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2605
0 : 1
2
3
Roos,Michael
2367
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2669
0 : 1
3
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
-
3
Werle,Jan
2582
0 : 1
4
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
-
4
Smeets,Jan
2604
½ : ½
5
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
-
5
Jussupow,Artur
2570
½ : ½
6
8
Loxine,Jakow
2338
-
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
0 : 1
7
10
Graf,Felix
2287
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2576
0 : 1
8
12
Rybenko,Kseniya
2243
-
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2469
0 : 1
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2602
-
FC Bayern München
2368
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2672
-
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2494
1 : 0
2
3
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2716
-
6
Renner,Christoph
2422
1 : 0
3
4
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2646
-
8
Heinzel,Olaf
2378
1 : 0
4
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
-
11
Rodewis,Thomas Dr.
2376
1 : 0
5
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
-
12
Terekhov,Andrey
2322
1 : 0
6
8
Golod,Vitali
2584
-
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2342
1 : 0
7
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2484
-
14
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2313
½ : ½
8
15
Schebler,Gerhard
2467
-
15
Lentrodt,Thomas
2301
1 : 0
14. Runde am 28. März 2009
1
SC Remagen
2482
-
TV Tegernsee
2548
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Gharamian,Tigran
2555
-
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
½ : ½
2
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
-
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2559
½ : ½
3
9
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2544
-
7
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
½ : ½
4
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
-
8
Bischoff,Klaus
2545
½ : ½
5
11
Popovic,Petar
2489
-
10
Teske,Henrik
2513
½ : ½
6
12
Swinkels,Robin
2451
-
11
Kindermann,Stefan
2517
1 : 0
7
13
Boidman,Yuri
2415
-
12
Bromberger,Stefan
2504
0 : 1
8
16
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2379
-
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
1 : 0
2
SC Eppingen
2577
-
SV Wattenscheid
2454
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Braun,Arik
2567
-
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2600
½ : ½
2
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2645
-
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
1 : 0
3
4
Balogh,Csaba
2616
-
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2531
½ : ½
4
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2592
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
½ : ½
5
7
Ruck,Robert
2574
-
10
Handke,Florian
2498
1 : 0
6
8
Acs,Peter
2542
-
12
Tereick,Benjamin
2356
1 : 0
7
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2303
½ : ½
8
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
-
15
Thiel,Thomas
2286
½ : ½
3
OSG Baden Baden
2691
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2553
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2783
-
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2605
1 : 0
2
4
Svidler,Peter
2727
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2669
1 : 0
3
5
Adams,Michael
2734
-
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
½ : ½
4
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2732
-
8
Naumann,Alexander
2518
1 : 0
5
9
Harikrishna,Pentala
2659
-
9
Ragger,Markus
2518
½ : ½
6
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2662
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2576
1 : 0
7
12
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2664
-
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2469
½ : ½
8
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2567
-
12
Edouard,Romain
2531
½ : ½
4
SF Katernberg
2519
-
USV TU Dresden
2344
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Postny,Evgeny
2674
-
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
1 : 0
2
5
Halkias,Stelios
2584
-
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
1 : 0
3
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2575
-
5
Seifert,Volker
2360
1 : 0
4
9
Glek,Igor V
2512
-
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
1 : 0
5
10
Seel,Christian
2494
-
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
1 : 0
6
11
Senff,Martin
2468
-
8
Loxine,Jakow
2338
½ : ½
7
14
Souleidis,Georgios
2440
-
9
Wegener,Dirk
2353
1 : 0
8
15
Thesing,Matthias
2403
-
16
Seifert,Dierk Dr.
2133
1 : 0
5
SK Turm Emsdetten
2495
-
Hamburger SK
2534
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Hector,Jonny
2552
-
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2634
0 : 1
2
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
-
2
Baramidze,David
2557
½ : ½
3
4
Cramling,Pia
2550
-
4
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2599
0 : 1
4
5
Janssen,Ruud
2524
-
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
½ : ½
5
6
Spoelman,Wouter
2459
-
8
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2517
½ : ½
6
9
Giri,Anish
2466
-
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
½ : ½
7
12
Bellon Lopez,Juan Manuel
2440
-
11
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2470
½ : ½
8
14
Richter,Christian
2403
-
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2432
½ : ½
6
SV Mülheim Nord
2473
-
SC Kreuzberg
2452
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
-
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
½ : ½
2
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
-
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
½ : ½
3
11
Levin,Felix
2536
-
6
Figura,Atila Gajo
2412
½ : ½
4
12
Berelovich,Alexander
2576
-
7
Schilow,Vladimir
2410
1 : 0
5
13
Hausrath,Daniel
2493
-
8
Richter,Michael
2421
1 : 0
6
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2484
-
9
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2471
½ : ½
7
15
Schebler,Gerhard
2467
-
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
½ : ½
8
16
Reiter,Hans-Ernst
1983
-
15
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2328
0 : 1
7
SG Turm Trier
2418
-
FC Bayern München
2436
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
-
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2494
1 : 0
2
2
Bobras,Piotr
2565
-
2
Bezold,Michael
2513
½ : ½
3
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2504
-
3
Belezky,Alexander
2466
½ : ½
4
11
Seger,Ruediger
2394
-
4
Jorczik,Julian
2382
1 : 0
5
12
Kolbus,Dietmar
2414
-
6
Renner,Christoph
2422
0 : 1
6
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2452
-
7
Meissner,Bernd
2418
1 : 0
7
15
Jeitz,Christian
2251
-
9
Reich,Thomas
2404
½ : ½
8
17
Korman,Maxim
2151
-
10
Meister,Peter
2388
0 : 1
8
Werder Bremen
2595
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2460
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2676
-
2
Markos,Jan
2557
1 : 0
2
7
Meier,Georg
2558
-
5
Brynell,Stellan
2447
1 : 0
3
9
Roiz,Michael
2677
-
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
1 : 0
4
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2613
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
1 : 0
5
11
Nyback,Tomi
2639
-
9
Berndt,Stephan
2440
0 : 1
6
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2608
-
11
Thiede,Lars
2464
½ : ½
7
13
Fish,Gennadij
2531
-
13
Rudolf,Henrik
2368
½ : ½
8
14
Skripchenko,Almira
2455
-
14
Thinius,Marco
2421
½ : ½
15. Runde am 29. März 2009
1
USV TU Dresden
2344
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2481
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
-
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
0 : 1
2
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
-
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
1 : 0
3
5
Seifert,Volker
2360
-
11
Levin,Felix
2536
0 : 1
4
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
-
12
Berelovich,Alexander
2576
½ : ½
5
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
-
13
Hausrath,Daniel
2493
0 : 1
6
8
Loxine,Jakow
2338
-
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2484
½ : ½
7
9
Wegener,Dirk
2353
-
15
Schebler,Gerhard
2467
0 : 1
8
16
Seifert,Dierk Dr.
2133
-
17
Wittenberg,Andreas
2052
½ : ½
2
SV Wattenscheid
2454
-
OSG Baden Baden
2691
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2600
-
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2783
0 : 1
2
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
-
4
Svidler,Peter
2727
½ : ½
3
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2531
-
5
Adams,Michael
2734
½ : ½
4
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
-
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2732
½ : ½
5
10
Handke,Florian
2498
-
9
Harikrishna,Pentala
2659
0 : 1
6
12
Tereick,Benjamin
2356
-
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2662
½ : ½
7
13
Straeter,Timo
2303
-
12
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2664
0 : 1
8
15
Thiel,Thomas
2286
-
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2567
0 : 1
3
SG Aljechin Solingen
2553
-
SC Eppingen
2577
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2605
-
2
Braun,Arik
2567
1 : 0
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2669
-
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2645
½ : ½
3
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
-
4
Balogh,Csaba
2616
½ : ½
4
8
Naumann,Alexander
2518
-
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2592
½ : ½
5
9
Ragger,Markus
2518
-
7
Ruck,Robert
2574
½ : ½
6
10
Ernst,Sipke
2576
-
8
Acs,Peter
2542
½ : ½
7
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2469
-
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
0 : 1
8
12
Edouard,Romain
2531
-
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
½ : ½
4
TV Tegernsee
2548
-
SG Turm Trier
2418
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
-
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
½ : ½
2
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2559
-
2
Bobras,Piotr
2565
½ : ½
3
7
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
-
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2504
½ : ½
4
8
Bischoff,Klaus
2545
-
11
Seger,Ruediger
2394
½ : ½
5
10
Teske,Henrik
2513
-
12
Kolbus,Dietmar
2414
½ : ½
6
11
Kindermann,Stefan
2517
-
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2452
1 : 0
7
12
Bromberger,Stefan
2504
-
15
Jeitz,Christian
2251
½ : ½
8
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
-
17
Korman,Maxim
2151
1 : 0
5
SC Kreuzberg
2452
-
SF Katernberg
2519
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
-
2
Postny,Evgeny
2674
½ : ½
2
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
-
5
Halkias,Stelios
2584
½ : ½
3
6
Figura,Atila Gajo
2412
-
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2575
0 : 1
4
7
Schilow,Vladimir
2410
-
9
Glek,Igor V
2512
½ : ½
5
8
Richter,Michael
2421
-
10
Seel,Christian
2494
½ : ½
6
9
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2471
-
11
Senff,Martin
2468
½ : ½
7
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
-
14
Souleidis,Georgios
2440
0 : 1
8
15
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2328
-
15
Thesing,Matthias
2403
½ : ½
6
Schachfreunde Berlin
2476
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2495
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Markos,Jan
2557
-
2
Hector,Jonny
2552
0 : 1
2
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
-
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
½ : ½
3
5
Brynell,Stellan
2447
-
4
Cramling,Pia
2550
½ : ½
4
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
-
5
Janssen,Ruud
2524
0 : 1
5
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
-
6
Spoelman,Wouter
2459
1 : 0
6
9
Berndt,Stephan
2440
-
9
Giri,Anish
2466
½ : ½
7
11
Thiede,Lars
2464
-
12
Bellon Lopez,Juan Manuel
2440
0 : 1
8
14
Thinius,Marco
2421
-
14
Richter,Christian
2403
1 : 0
7
Hamburger SK
2534
-
Werder Bremen
2612
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2634
-
2
McShane,Luke James
2596
0 : 1
2
2
Baramidze,David
2557
-
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2676
½ : ½
3
4
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2599
-
7
Meier,Georg
2558
½ : ½
4
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
-
9
Roiz,Michael
2677
0 : 1
5
8
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2517
-
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2613
½ : ½
6
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
-
11
Nyback,Tomi
2639
½ : ½
7
11
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2470
-
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2608
½ : ½
8
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2432
-
13
Fish,Gennadij
2531
1 : 0
8
FC Bayern München
2423
-
SC Remagen
2482
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2494
-
5
Gharamian,Tigran
2555
½ : ½
2
2
Bezold,Michael
2513
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
½ : ½
3
3
Belezky,Alexander
2466
-
9
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2544
0 : 1
4
4
Jorczik,Julian
2382
-
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
0 : 1
5
6
Renner,Christoph
2422
-
11
Popovic,Petar
2489
½ : ½
6
9
Reich,Thomas
2404
-
12
Swinkels,Robin
2451
½ : ½
7
10
Meister,Peter
2388
-
13
Boidman,Yuri
2415
1 : 0
8
14
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2313
-
16
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2379
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de