1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 13. Dezember 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 13. Dezember 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Katernberg
2541
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2434
6½ : 1½
1
SF Katernberg
2541
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2434
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Motylev,Alexander
2672
-
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
1 : 0
2
3
Laznicka,Viktor
2591
-
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
1 : 0
3
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2575
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
½ : ½
4
7
Negi,Parimarjan
2597
-
9
Berndt,Stephan
2440
1 : 0
5
8
Firman,Nazar
2525
-
10
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2388
1 : 0
6
10
Seel,Christian
2494
-
11
Thiede,Lars
2464
½ : ½
7
11
Senff,Martin
2468
-
12
Abel,Dennes
2328
½ : ½
8
15
Thesing,Matthias
2403
-
13
Rudolf,Henrik
2368
1 : 0
2
TV Tegernsee
2560
-
Werder Bremen
2626
2½ : 5½
2
TV Tegernsee
2560
-
Werder Bremen
2626
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2659
-
2
McShane,Luke James
2596
0 : 1
2
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
-
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2680
½ : ½
3
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2559
-
5
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
½ : ½
4
8
Bischoff,Klaus
2545
-
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2676
0 : 1
5
9
Boensch,Uwe
2523
-
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2613
0 : 1
6
10
Teske,Henrik
2513
-
11
Nyback,Tomi
2639
0 : 1
7
11
Kindermann,Stefan
2517
-
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2608
1 : 0
8
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
-
13
Fish,Gennadij
2531
½ : ½
3
SV Wattenscheid
2564
-
SC Remagen
2495
5 : 3
3
SV Wattenscheid
2564
-
SC Remagen
2495
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Najer,Evgeniy
2682
-
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2603
½ : ½
2
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2600
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
½ : ½
3
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2602
-
9
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2544
1 : 0
4
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
-
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
1 : 0
5
7
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2545
-
11
Popovic,Petar
2489
0 : 1
6
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
-
12
Swinkels,Robin
2451
½ : ½
7
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2524
-
13
Boidman,Yuri
2415
½ : ½
8
10
Handke,Florian
2498
-
15
Grund,Holger
2431
1 : 0
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2604
-
Hamburger SK
2552
4 : 4
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2604
-
Hamburger SK
2552
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2716
-
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2634
½ : ½
2
4
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2646
-
3
Kempinski,Robert
2595
½ : ½
3
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
-
4
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2599
½ : ½
4
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
-
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
½ : ½
5
9
Malakhatko,Vadim
2633
-
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2543
½ : ½
6
11
Levin,Felix
2536
-
8
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2517
0 : 1
7
12
Berelovich,Alexander
2576
-
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
½ : ½
8
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2484
-
11
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2470
1 : 0
5
FC Bayern München
2388
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2489
4 : 4
5
FC Bayern München
2388
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2489
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bezold,Michael
2513
-
1
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2615
½ : ½
2
4
Jorczik,Julian
2382
-
2
Hector,Jonny
2552
0 : 1
3
5
Reiss,Tibor
2403
-
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
½ : ½
4
6
Renner,Christoph
2422
-
7
Pruijssers,Roeland
2458
1 : 0
5
7
Meissner,Bernd
2418
-
9
Giri,Anish
2466
½ : ½
6
9
Reich,Thomas
2404
-
13
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2436
1 : 0
7
15
Lentrodt,Thomas
2301
-
14
Richter,Christian
2403
0 : 1
8
16
Schuetz,Guenter
2257
-
15
Zumsande,Martin
2411
½ : ½
6
SC Eppingen
2581
-
SC Kreuzberg
2478
6 : 2
6
SC Eppingen
2581
-
SC Kreuzberg
2478
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tiviakov,Sergei
2686
-
2
Socko,Bartosz
2631
½ : ½
2
2
Braun,Arik
2567
-
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
0 : 1
3
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2645
-
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
1 : 0
4
4
Balogh,Csaba
2616
-
6
Figura,Atila Gajo
2412
1 : 0
5
6
Bindrich,Falko
2517
-
7
Schilow,Vladimir
2410
1 : 0
6
8
Acs,Peter
2542
-
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
1 : 0
7
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
-
12
Berger,Steve
2413
½ : ½
8
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
-
13
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian
2383
1 : 0
7
OSG Baden Baden
2658
-
USV TU Dresden
2344
7½ : ½
7
OSG Baden Baden
2658
-
USV TU Dresden
2344
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Carlsen,Magnus
2786
-
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
1 : 0
2
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
-
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
1 : 0
3
7
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2684
-
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
1 : 0
4
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2678
-
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
1 : 0
5
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2662
-
8
Loxine,Jakow
2338
½ : ½
6
14
Dautov,Rustem
2601
-
9
Wegener,Dirk
2353
1 : 0
7
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2567
-
10
Graf,Felix
2287
1 : 0
8
16
Doettling,Fabian
2564
-
15
Salzmann,Peter
2209
1 : 0
8
SG Aljechin Solingen
2560
-
SG Turm Trier
2506
4½ : 3½
8
SG Aljechin Solingen
2560
-
SG Turm Trier
2506
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2605
-
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
1 : 0
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2669
-
2
Bobras,Piotr
2565
½ : ½
3
3
Werle,Jan
2582
-
7
Erdoes,Viktor
2577
½ : ½
4
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
-
8
Flumbort,Andras
2489
½ : ½
5
8
Naumann,Alexander
2518
-
9
Gonda,Laszlo
2507
½ : ½
6
9
Ragger,Markus
2518
-
10
Galyas,Miklos
2454
½ : ½
7
10
Ernst,Sipke
2576
-
11
Seger,Ruediger
2394
½ : ½
8
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2469
-
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2452
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de