1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 30. November 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 30. November 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Remagen
2545
-
SC Kreuzberg
2498
4 : 4
1
SC Remagen
2545
-
SC Kreuzberg
2498
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2603
-
2
Socko,Bartosz
2631
0 : 1
2
4
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2579
-
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2536
1 : 0
3
5
Gharamian,Tigran
2555
-
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
½ : ½
4
7
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2600
-
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
½ : ½
5
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
-
6
Figura,Atila Gajo
2412
½ : ½
6
9
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2544
-
8
Richter,Michael
2421
1 : 0
7
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
-
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
½ : ½
8
12
Swinkels,Robin
2451
-
12
Berger,Steve
2413
0 : 1
2
SV Mülheim Nord
2637
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2504
7 : 1
2
SV Mülheim Nord
2637
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2504
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2672
-
1
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2615
½ : ½
2
3
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2716
-
2
Hector,Jonny
2552
1 : 0
3
4
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2646
-
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
1 : 0
4
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
-
5
Janssen,Ruud
2524
1 : 0
5
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
-
7
Pruijssers,Roeland
2458
1 : 0
6
7
Potkin,Vladimir
2613
-
8
Brandenburg,Daan
2436
1 : 0
7
9
Malakhatko,Vadim
2633
-
9
Giri,Anish
2466
½ : ½
8
12
Berelovich,Alexander
2576
-
15
Zumsande,Martin
2411
1 : 0
3
SG Aljechin Solingen
2564
-
TV Tegernsee
2573
3 : 5
3
SG Aljechin Solingen
2564
-
TV Tegernsee
2573
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2605
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2659
½ : ½
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2669
-
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
½ : ½
3
6
Sandipan,Chanda
2579
-
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2559
½ : ½
4
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
-
6
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2577
0 : 1
5
8
Naumann,Alexander
2518
-
7
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
0 : 1
6
9
Ragger,Markus
2518
-
8
Bischoff,Klaus
2545
½ : ½
7
10
Ernst,Sipke
2576
-
12
Bromberger,Stefan
2504
½ : ½
8
13
Gabriel,Christian
2509
-
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
½ : ½
4
SF Katernberg
2507
-
Werder Bremen
2656
3½ : 4½
4
SF Katernberg
2507
-
Werder Bremen
2656
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Halkias,Stelios
2584
-
1
Mamedyarov,Shakhriyar
2731
½ : ½
2
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2575
-
3
Eljanov,Pavel
2720
1 : 0
3
7
Negi,Parimarjan
2597
-
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2680
½ : ½
4
8
Firman,Nazar
2525
-
5
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
1 : 0
5
11
Senff,Martin
2468
-
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2676
0 : 1
6
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2451
-
7
Meier,Georg
2558
0 : 1
7
13
Ris,Robert
2417
-
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2613
0 : 1
8
14
Souleidis,Georgios
2440
-
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2608
½ : ½
5
Hamburger SK
2516
-
OSG Baden Baden
2667
1½ : 6½
5
Hamburger SK
2516
-
OSG Baden Baden
2667
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Baramidze,David
2557
-
4
Svidler,Peter
2727
0 : 1
2
3
Kempinski,Robert
2595
-
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2732
½ : ½
3
5
Adly,Ahmed
2586
-
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
½ : ½
4
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2678
½ : ½
5
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
-
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2662
0 : 1
6
11
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2470
-
12
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2664
0 : 1
7
13
Reeh,Oliver
2429
-
14
Dautov,Rustem
2601
0 : 1
8
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2432
-
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2567
0 : 1
6
SG Turm Trier
2522
-
USV TU Dresden
2367
4½ : 3½
6
SG Turm Trier
2522
-
USV TU Dresden
2367
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
-
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
1 : 0
2
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2504
-
3
Roos,Michael
2367
½ : ½
3
4
Lupulescu,Constantin
2594
-
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
1 : 0
4
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2513
-
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
½ : ½
5
7
Erdoes,Viktor
2577
-
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
0 : 1
6
9
Gonda,Laszlo
2507
-
8
Loxine,Jakow
2338
1 : 0
7
12
Kolbus,Dietmar
2414
-
10
Graf,Felix
2287
0 : 1
8
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2452
-
11
Goldberg,Alexander Dr.
2374
½ : ½
7
Schachfreunde Berlin
2440
-
SC Eppingen
2534
3 : 5
7
Schachfreunde Berlin
2440
-
SC Eppingen
2534
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
-
2
Braun,Arik
2567
0 : 1
2
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
-
4
Balogh,Csaba
2616
½ : ½
3
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
-
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2592
0 : 1
4
8
Kraemer,Martin
2482
-
6
Bindrich,Falko
2517
½ : ½
5
9
Berndt,Stephan
2440
-
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
½ : ½
6
12
Abel,Dennes
2328
-
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
0 : 1
7
13
Rudolf,Henrik
2368
-
11
Mann,Christian
2461
½ : ½
8
14
Thinius,Marco
2421
-
12
Vogt,Lothar
2446
1 : 0
8
SV Wattenscheid
2514
-
FC Bayern München
2400
6½ : 1½
8
SV Wattenscheid
2514
-
FC Bayern München
2400
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Najer,Evgeniy
2682
-
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2494
1 : 0
2
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2602
-
3
Belezky,Alexander
2466
1 : 0
3
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
-
4
Jorczik,Julian
2382
1 : 0
4
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2531
-
8
Heinzel,Olaf
2378
½ : ½
5
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
-
9
Reich,Thomas
2404
½ : ½
6
10
Handke,Florian
2498
-
10
Meister,Peter
2388
1 : 0
7
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2436
-
11
Rodewis,Thomas Dr.
2376
1 : 0
8
13
Straeter,Timo
2303
-
14
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2313
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de