1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 29. November 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 29. November 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Werder Bremen
2656
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2637
5 : 3
1
Werder Bremen
2656
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2637
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mamedyarov,Shakhriyar
2731
-
2
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2672
½ : ½
2
3
Eljanov,Pavel
2720
-
3
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2716
1 : 0
3
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2680
-
4
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2646
0 : 1
4
5
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
-
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
½ : ½
5
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2676
-
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
1 : 0
6
7
Meier,Georg
2558
-
7
Potkin,Vladimir
2613
½ : ½
7
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2613
-
9
Malakhatko,Vadim
2633
½ : ½
8
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2608
-
12
Berelovich,Alexander
2576
1 : 0
2
OSG Baden Baden
2667
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2440
6½ : 1½
2
OSG Baden Baden
2667
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2440
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Svidler,Peter
2727
-
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
1 : 0
2
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2732
-
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
½ : ½
3
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
1 : 0
4
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2678
-
8
Kraemer,Martin
2482
1 : 0
5
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2662
-
9
Berndt,Stephan
2440
½ : ½
6
12
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2664
-
12
Abel,Dennes
2328
1 : 0
7
14
Dautov,Rustem
2601
-
13
Rudolf,Henrik
2368
½ : ½
8
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2567
-
14
Thinius,Marco
2421
1 : 0
3
FC Bayern München
2422
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2564
2 : 6
3
FC Bayern München
2422
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2564
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2494
-
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2605
½ : ½
2
2
Bezold,Michael
2513
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2669
½ : ½
3
3
Belezky,Alexander
2466
-
6
Sandipan,Chanda
2579
0 : 1
4
7
Meissner,Bernd
2418
-
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
½ : ½
5
8
Heinzel,Olaf
2378
-
8
Naumann,Alexander
2518
0 : 1
6
9
Reich,Thomas
2404
-
9
Ragger,Markus
2518
0 : 1
7
10
Meister,Peter
2388
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2576
0 : 1
8
14
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2313
-
13
Gabriel,Christian
2509
½ : ½
4
SK Turm Emsdetten
2503
-
SF Katernberg
2507
5½ : 2½
4
SK Turm Emsdetten
2503
-
SF Katernberg
2507
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2615
-
5
Halkias,Stelios
2584
1 : 0
2
2
Hector,Jonny
2552
-
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2575
0 : 1
3
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
-
7
Negi,Parimarjan
2597
1 : 0
4
5
Janssen,Ruud
2524
-
8
Firman,Nazar
2525
½ : ½
5
6
Spoelman,Wouter
2459
-
11
Senff,Martin
2468
0 : 1
6
7
Pruijssers,Roeland
2458
-
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2451
1 : 0
7
8
Brandenburg,Daan
2436
-
13
Ris,Robert
2417
1 : 0
8
15
Zumsande,Martin
2411
-
14
Souleidis,Georgios
2440
1 : 0
5
USV TU Dresden
2364
-
SC Remagen
2545
1½ : 6½
5
USV TU Dresden
2364
-
SC Remagen
2545
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
-
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2603
0 : 1
2
3
Roos,Michael
2367
-
4
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2579
½ : ½
3
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
-
5
Gharamian,Tigran
2555
0 : 1
4
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
-
7
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2600
0 : 1
5
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
0 : 1
6
8
Loxine,Jakow
2338
-
9
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2544
0 : 1
7
9
Wegener,Dirk
2353
-
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
½ : ½
8
10
Graf,Felix
2287
-
12
Swinkels,Robin
2451
½ : ½
6
SC Eppingen
2534
-
Hamburger SK
2516
5½ : 2½
6
SC Eppingen
2534
-
Hamburger SK
2516
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Braun,Arik
2567
-
2
Baramidze,David
2557
½ : ½
2
4
Balogh,Csaba
2616
-
3
Kempinski,Robert
2595
1 : 0
3
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2592
-
5
Adly,Ahmed
2586
1 : 0
4
6
Bindrich,Falko
2517
-
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
½ : ½
5
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
-
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
1 : 0
6
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
-
11
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2470
1 : 0
7
11
Mann,Christian
2461
-
13
Reeh,Oliver
2429
0 : 1
8
12
Vogt,Lothar
2446
-
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2432
½ : ½
7
TV Tegernsee
2573
-
SV Wattenscheid
2514
5 : 3
7
TV Tegernsee
2573
-
SV Wattenscheid
2514
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2659
-
1
Najer,Evgeniy
2682
1 : 0
2
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2602
½ : ½
3
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2559
-
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
1 : 0
4
6
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2577
-
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2531
½ : ½
5
7
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
½ : ½
6
8
Bischoff,Klaus
2545
-
10
Handke,Florian
2498
½ : ½
7
12
Bromberger,Stefan
2504
-
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2436
½ : ½
8
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2303
½ : ½
8
SC Kreuzberg
2498
-
SG Turm Trier
2522
4½ : 3½
8
SC Kreuzberg
2498
-
SG Turm Trier
2522
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Socko,Bartosz
2631
-
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
½ : ½
2
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2536
-
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2504
½ : ½
3
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
-
4
Lupulescu,Constantin
2594
½ : ½
4
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
-
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2513
1 : 0
5
6
Figura,Atila Gajo
2412
-
7
Erdoes,Viktor
2577
½ : ½
6
8
Richter,Michael
2421
-
9
Gonda,Laszlo
2507
0 : 1
7
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
-
12
Kolbus,Dietmar
2414
1 : 0
8
12
Berger,Steve
2413
-
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2452
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de