1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runde 13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
13. Runde am 1. März 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
13. Runde am 1. März 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Turm Emsdetten
2452
-
SC Eppingen
2579
2½ : 5½
1
SK Turm Emsdetten
2452
-
SC Eppingen
2579
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
-
1
Tiviakov,Sergei
2686
0 : 1
2
5
Janssen,Ruud
2524
-
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2645
0 : 1
3
6
Spoelman,Wouter
2459
-
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2592
0 : 1
4
9
Giri,Anish
2466
-
6
Bindrich,Falko
2517
1 : 0
5
13
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2436
-
7
Ruck,Robert
2574
½ : ½
6
14
Richter,Christian
2403
-
8
Acs,Peter
2542
½ : ½
7
15
Zumsande,Martin
2411
-
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
0 : 1
8
16
Bosman,Michiel
2346
-
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
½ : ½
2
SG Turm Trier
2451
-
Hamburger SK
2525
3 : 5
2
SG Turm Trier
2451
-
Hamburger SK
2525
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
-
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2634
½ : ½
2
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2504
-
4
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2599
½ : ½
3
4
Lupulescu,Constantin
2594
-
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
½ : ½
4
8
Flumbort,Andras
2489
-
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2543
0 : 1
5
11
Seger,Ruediger
2394
-
8
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2517
0 : 1
6
12
Kolbus,Dietmar
2414
-
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
½ : ½
7
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2452
-
13
Reeh,Oliver
2429
0 : 1
8
17
Korman,Maxim
2151
-
14
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2417
1 : 0
3
SF Katernberg
2490
-
TV Tegernsee
2540
3 : 5
3
SF Katernberg
2490
-
TV Tegernsee
2540
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Postny,Evgeny
2674
-
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
½ : ½
2
8
Firman,Nazar
2525
-
7
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
- : +
3
9
Glek,Igor V
2512
-
8
Bischoff,Klaus
2545
0 : 1
4
10
Seel,Christian
2494
-
9
Boensch,Uwe
2523
½ : ½
5
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2451
-
11
Kindermann,Stefan
2517
½ : ½
6
13
Ris,Robert
2417
-
12
Bromberger,Stefan
2504
½ : ½
7
14
Souleidis,Georgios
2440
-
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
0 : 1
8
15
Thesing,Matthias
2403
-
16
Gross,David
2485
1 : 0
4
SC Kreuzberg
2461
-
SV Wattenscheid
2443
5½ : 2½
4
SC Kreuzberg
2461
-
SV Wattenscheid
2443
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
-
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2600
0 : 1
2
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
-
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
½ : ½
3
6
Figura,Atila Gajo
2412
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
½ : ½
4
7
Schilow,Vladimir
2410
-
10
Handke,Florian
2498
½ : ½
5
8
Richter,Michael
2421
-
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2436
1 : 0
6
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
-
12
Tereick,Benjamin
2356
1 : 0
7
11
Tischbierek,Raj
2459
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2303
1 : 0
8
12
Berger,Steve
2413
-
14
Kuipers,Stefan
2292
1 : 0
5
SC Remagen
2498
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2481
4 : 4
5
SC Remagen
2498
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2481
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Avrukh,Boris
2657
-
2
Markos,Jan
2557
0 : 1
2
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2603
-
3
Miezis,Normunds
2557
1 : 0
3
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
-
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
0 : 1
4
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
-
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
1 : 0
5
11
Popovic,Petar
2489
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
1 : 0
6
13
Boidman,Yuri
2415
-
11
Thiede,Lars
2464
1 : 0
7
14
Polaczek,Richard
2419
-
13
Rudolf,Henrik
2368
0 : 1
8
16
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2379
-
14
Thinius,Marco
2421
0 : 1
6
Werder Bremen
2668
-
OSG Baden Baden
2695
4 : 4
6
Werder Bremen
2668
-
OSG Baden Baden
2695
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mamedyarov,Shakhriyar
2731
-
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
½ : ½
2
3
Eljanov,Pavel
2720
-
4
Svidler,Peter
2727
½ : ½
3
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2680
-
5
Adams,Michael
2734
½ : ½
4
5
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
-
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2732
1 : 0
5
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2676
-
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
0 : 1
6
7
Meier,Georg
2558
-
9
Harikrishna,Pentala
2659
½ : ½
7
9
Roiz,Michael
2677
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2678
0 : 1
8
11
Nyback,Tomi
2639
-
14
Dautov,Rustem
2601
1 : 0
7
USV TU Dresden
2350
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2577
1 : 7
7
USV TU Dresden
2350
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2577
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
-
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2605
0 : 1
2
3
Roos,Michael
2367
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2669
0 : 1
3
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
-
3
Werle,Jan
2582
0 : 1
4
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
-
4
Smeets,Jan
2604
½ : ½
5
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
-
5
Jussupow,Artur
2570
½ : ½
6
8
Loxine,Jakow
2338
-
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
0 : 1
7
10
Graf,Felix
2287
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2576
0 : 1
8
12
Rybenko,Kseniya
2243
-
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2469
0 : 1
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2602
-
FC Bayern München
2368
7½ : ½
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2602
-
FC Bayern München
2368
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2672
-
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2494
1 : 0
2
3
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2716
-
6
Renner,Christoph
2422
1 : 0
3
4
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2646
-
8
Heinzel,Olaf
2378
1 : 0
4
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
-
11
Rodewis,Thomas Dr.
2376
1 : 0
5
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
-
12
Terekhov,Andrey
2322
1 : 0
6
8
Golod,Vitali
2584
-
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2342
1 : 0
7
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2484
-
14
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2313
½ : ½
8
15
Schebler,Gerhard
2467
-
15
Lentrodt,Thomas
2301
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de