1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Runde 10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
10. Runde am 31. Januar 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
10. Runde am 31. Januar 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Hamburger SK
2501
-
SV Wattenscheid
2453
5 : 3
1
Hamburger SK
2501
-
SV Wattenscheid
2453
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Baramidze,David
2557
-
1
Najer,Evgeniy
2682
½ : ½
2
3
Kempinski,Robert
2595
-
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
½ : ½
3
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
0 : 1
4
8
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2517
-
10
Handke,Florian
2498
½ : ½
5
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
-
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2436
1 : 0
6
13
Reeh,Oliver
2429
-
12
Tereick,Benjamin
2356
½ : ½
7
14
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2417
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2303
1 : 0
8
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2432
-
15
Thiel,Thomas
2286
1 : 0
2
SV Mülheim Nord
2552
-
OSG Baden Baden
2648
4 : 4
2
SV Mülheim Nord
2552
-
OSG Baden Baden
2648
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
-
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
0 : 1
2
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
-
7
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2684
½ : ½
3
7
Potkin,Vladimir
2613
-
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
1 : 0
4
11
Levin,Felix
2536
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2678
½ : ½
5
12
Berelovich,Alexander
2576
-
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2662
0 : 1
6
13
Hausrath,Daniel
2493
-
14
Dautov,Rustem
2601
½ : ½
7
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2484
-
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2567
½ : ½
8
15
Schebler,Gerhard
2467
-
16
Doettling,Fabian
2564
1 : 0
3
SK Turm Emsdetten
2477
-
SC Remagen
2530
2 : 6
3
SK Turm Emsdetten
2477
-
SC Remagen
2530
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Hector,Jonny
2552
-
4
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2579
0 : 1
2
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
-
5
Gharamian,Tigran
2555
0 : 1
3
5
Janssen,Ruud
2524
-
7
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2600
½ : ½
4
6
Spoelman,Wouter
2459
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
1 : 0
5
8
Brandenburg,Daan
2436
-
9
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2544
0 : 1
6
11
De Vreugt,Dennis
2435
-
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
0 : 1
7
13
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2436
-
11
Popovic,Petar
2489
0 : 1
8
14
Richter,Christian
2403
-
12
Swinkels,Robin
2451
½ : ½
4
Schachfreunde Berlin
2486
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2549
2 : 6
4
Schachfreunde Berlin
2486
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2549
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Markos,Jan
2557
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2669
0 : 1
2
3
Miezis,Normunds
2557
-
5
Jussupow,Artur
2570
0 : 1
3
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
-
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
0 : 1
4
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
-
8
Naumann,Alexander
2518
1 : 0
5
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
-
9
Ragger,Markus
2518
0 : 1
6
9
Berndt,Stephan
2440
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2576
½ : ½
7
10
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2388
-
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2469
0 : 1
8
11
Thiede,Lars
2464
-
12
Edouard,Romain
2531
½ : ½
5
USV TU Dresden
2347
-
FC Bayern München
2422
3½ : 4½
5
USV TU Dresden
2347
-
FC Bayern München
2422
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
-
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2494
½ : ½
2
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
-
2
Bezold,Michael
2513
½ : ½
3
5
Seifert,Volker
2360
-
3
Belezky,Alexander
2466
0 : 1
4
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
-
4
Jorczik,Julian
2382
½ : ½
5
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
-
6
Renner,Christoph
2422
0 : 1
6
9
Wegener,Dirk
2353
-
8
Heinzel,Olaf
2378
1 : 0
7
10
Graf,Felix
2287
-
9
Reich,Thomas
2404
½ : ½
8
15
Salzmann,Peter
2209
-
14
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2313
½ : ½
6
SF Katernberg
2472
-
SC Eppingen
2561
3½ : 4½
6
SF Katernberg
2472
-
SC Eppingen
2561
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2575
-
2
Braun,Arik
2567
½ : ½
2
8
Firman,Nazar
2525
-
4
Balogh,Csaba
2616
1 : 0
3
9
Glek,Igor V
2512
-
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2592
0 : 1
4
10
Seel,Christian
2494
-
6
Bindrich,Falko
2517
½ : ½
5
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2451
-
7
Ruck,Robert
2574
0 : 1
6
14
Souleidis,Georgios
2440
-
8
Acs,Peter
2542
1 : 0
7
15
Thesing,Matthias
2403
-
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
0 : 1
8
16
Scholz,Christian
2372
-
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
½ : ½
7
Werder Bremen
2584
-
SG Turm Trier
2512
4½ : 3½
7
Werder Bremen
2584
-
SG Turm Trier
2512
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
McShane,Luke James
2596
-
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
- : +
2
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2676
-
2
Bobras,Piotr
2565
½ : ½
3
7
Meier,Georg
2558
-
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2504
½ : ½
4
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2613
-
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2513
½ : ½
5
11
Nyback,Tomi
2639
-
8
Flumbort,Andras
2489
½ : ½
6
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2608
-
9
Gonda,Laszlo
2507
1 : 0
7
13
Fish,Gennadij
2531
-
10
Galyas,Miklos
2454
1 : 0
8
14
Skripchenko,Almira
2455
-
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2452
½ : ½
8
SC Kreuzberg
2476
-
TV Tegernsee
2546
3½ : 4½
8
SC Kreuzberg
2476
-
TV Tegernsee
2546
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2536
-
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
½ : ½
2
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
-
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2559
½ : ½
3
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
-
7
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
½ : ½
4
7
Schilow,Vladimir
2410
-
8
Bischoff,Klaus
2545
½ : ½
5
8
Richter,Michael
2421
-
9
Boensch,Uwe
2523
½ : ½
6
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
-
10
Teske,Henrik
2513
½ : ½
7
11
Tischbierek,Raj
2459
-
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
½ : ½
8
12
Berger,Steve
2413
-
16
Gross,David
2485
- : +
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de