1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga West 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 26. Oktober 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 26. Oktober 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Köln Porz
2534
-
SG Aljechin Solingen II
2367
5 : 3
1
SG Köln Porz
2534
-
SG Aljechin Solingen II
2367
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Lutz,Christopher
2574
-
1
Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian
2474
½ : ½
2
3
Vaganian,Rafael A
2590
-
2
Wegerle,Joerg
2431
½ : ½
3
4
Baklan,Vladimir
2625
-
3
Schaefer,Markus
2366
1 : 0
4
5
Timman,Jan H
2580
-
4
Becker,Martin-Alexander
2350
½ : ½
5
6
Van der Doel,Erik
2570
-
5
Schlecht,Daniel Dr.
2372
½ : ½
6
7
Reindermann,Dimitri
2543
-
7
Michalczak,Thomas
2314
½ : ½
7
8
Rotstein,Arkadij
2496
-
8
Balduan,Markus
2314
½ : ½
8
14
Konings,Leon
2293
-
10
Berg,Michael
2316
1 : 0
2
SC Hansa Dortmund
2395
-
SK Münster 32
2319
5½ : 2½
2
SC Hansa Dortmund
2395
-
SK Münster 32
2319
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Henrichs,Thomas
2485
-
1
Cuijpers,Frans Andre
2497
½ : ½
2
3
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2540
-
4
Bosboom,Manuel
2416
0 : 1
3
4
Ringoir,Tanguy
2354
-
5
Libeau,Rene
2416
1 : 0
4
5
Klyuner,Vyacheslav
2398
-
8
Rott,Georg
2239
1 : 0
5
7
Kohlweyer,Bernd
2435
-
9
Wolter,Kai Dr.
2234
1 : 0
6
10
Eismont,Oleg
2338
-
10
Hainke,Guntram
2276
½ : ½
7
11
Ackermann,Hans Werner
2299
-
11
Kamp,Christoph
2268
½ : ½
8
12
Kotter,Ralf
2310
-
12
Molinaroli,Martin
2208
1 : 0
3
SF Gerresheim
2384
-
Godesberger SK
2390
4 : 4
3
SF Gerresheim
2384
-
Godesberger SK
2390
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Andersson,Ulf
2562
-
1
Sprenger,Jan-Michael Dr.
2511
½ : ½
2
3
Orlov,Andrey
2521
-
4
Dranov,Oleksandr
2438
½ : ½
3
4
Dambacher,Martijn
2485
-
5
Jackelen,Thomas
2439
½ : ½
4
5
Savchenko,Viacheslav
2407
-
7
Schmidt,Bodo
2374
½ : ½
5
9
Trella,Thomas
2330
-
8
Grimm,Sascha
2352
½ : ½
6
10
Dresen,Ulrich
2319
-
9
Armbruster,Alexander
2337
½ : ½
7
11
Fischdick,Gisela
2232
-
10
Luetke,Jens
2354
½ : ½
8
12
Lemanczyk,Thomas
2220
-
12
Mertens,Heiko
2316
½ : ½
4
SG Bochum 31
2419
-
SV Oberursel
2260
5½ : 2½
4
SG Bochum 31
2419
-
SV Oberursel
2260
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Zaitzev,Mikhail
2489
-
1
Margolin,Boris
2436
½ : ½
2
2
Zaragatski,Ilja
2415
-
2
Zajogin,Alexander
2400
½ : ½
3
3
Fridman,Rafael
2457
-
3
Malek,Daniel
2306
½ : ½
4
4
Richter,Wolfgang
2417
-
4
Koller,Jens
2245
½ : ½
5
5
Haub,Thorsten-Michael
2454
-
6
Schlamp,Robert
2312
½ : ½
6
6
Schlawin,Marlon
2316
-
7
Sohl,Jan
2153
1 : 0
7
7
Hendriks,Willy M.
2447
-
8
Oparaugo,Thomas
2111
1 : 0
8
10
Backwinkel,Paul
2355
-
15
Falk,Thomas
2118
1 : 0
5
SV Hofheim
2412
-
SV Koblenz
2279
3 : 5
5
SV Hofheim
2412
-
SV Koblenz
2279
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Hickl,Joerg
2560
-
3
Litwak,Aleksej
2278
0 : 1
2
4
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2520
-
4
Hammes,Michael
2399
1 : 0
3
5
Zude,Arno
2451
-
6
Fritsche,Lutz
2317
1 : 0
4
6
Zude,Erik Dr.
2397
-
7
Schlick,Volker
2310
½ : ½
5
10
Tugui,Adrian
2367
-
8
Kaufeld,Juergen
2227
0 : 1
6
11
Buchal,Stephan
2321
-
9
Repplinger,Marc
2221
½ : ½
7
12
Pirrot,Dieter
2446
-
10
Bohn,Thomas Dr.
2346
0 : 1
8
15
Tischendorf,Michael Dr.
2232
-
12
Thieme-Garmann,Alexander
2133
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de