1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 29. März 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 29. März 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Tarrasch München
2332
-
SC HP Böblingen
2314
4 : 4
1
SK Tarrasch München
2332
-
SC HP Böblingen
2314
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Fedorovsky,Michael
2414
-
3
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2487
0 : 1
2
3
Rupprecht,Andreas
2393
-
6
Dausch,Rene
2389
1 : 0
3
4
Schmidt,Georg
2394
-
9
Ortmann,David
2311
½ : ½
4
5
Koepke,Christian
2356
-
10
Tuncer,Ufuk
2313
½ : ½
5
6
Levushkina,Elena
2258
-
11
Gheng,Josef
2315
0 : 1
6
7
Meier,Volker
2304
-
12
Boehm,Martin
2281
½ : ½
7
8
Panteleev,Petar
2296
-
15
Remmler,Hans-Peter
2229
½ : ½
8
13
Otte,Marco
2244
-
16
Born,Mario
2187
1 : 0
2
SC Schwegenheim
2268
-
SK Neuhausen
2391
2 : 6
2
SC Schwegenheim
2268
-
SK Neuhausen
2391
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Starostits,Ilmars
2480
-
1
Georgiev,Vladimir
2517
0 : 1
2
6
Meinhardt,Maximillian
2372
-
2
Bogner,Sebastian
2448
0 : 1
3
8
Bronznik,Valerij
2340
-
3
Hirneise,Tobias
2440
½ : ½
4
9
Gramlich,Sebastian
2225
-
4
Iotov,Valentin
2532
0 : 1
5
10
Flierl,Pascal
2233
-
5
Bojkov,Dejan
2472
½ : ½
6
11
Kozlov,Alexander
2196
-
8
Raykhman,Alexander
2262
0 : 1
7
12
Gellendin,Ingo
2170
-
9
Schulze,Ulrich
2322
0 : 1
8
13
Hauck,Heiko
2132
-
16
Mader,Manuela
2132
1 : 0
3
SC Untergrombach
2354
-
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2369
4½ : 3½
3
SC Untergrombach
2354
-
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2369
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rogic,Davor
2492
-
2
Wippermann,Till
2459
1 : 0
2
2
Spirin,Oleg
2438
-
3
Agopov,Mikail
2449
1 : 0
3
3
Schlindwein,Rolf
2452
-
4
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2429
½ : ½
4
6
Kountz,Jochen
2370
-
5
Tompa,Janos
2390
0 : 1
5
8
Gamer,Torsten
2267
-
6
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2359
½ : ½
6
9
Schneider,Bernd
2285
-
9
Vonthron,Horst
2303
0 : 1
7
10
Florea,Dan
2305
-
10
Zuse,Klaus-Peter
2258
1 : 0
8
12
Melzer,Oliver
2223
-
14
Rudolph,Johannes
2303
½ : ½
4
Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim
2386
-
Bad Mergentheim
2393
6½ : 1½
4
Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim
2386
-
Bad Mergentheim
2393
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2571
-
2
Gasthofer,Alexander
2452
½ : ½
2
2
Chernov,Vadim
2455
-
3
Karpatchev,Aleksandr
2507
+ : -
3
3
Gurevic,Vladimir
2461
-
4
Ivanov,Mikhail M
2496
+ : -
4
5
Postojev,Alexander
2364
-
5
Panzalovic,Srdjan
2471
+ : -
5
6
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2308
-
6
Bogdanovich,Grigory
2364
½ : ½
6
7
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2327
-
7
Gasthofer,Viktor
2335
½ : ½
7
8
Roos,Jean-Luc
2303
-
8
Hauke,Christian
2247
+ : -
8
9
Gerigk,Erasmus
2296
-
13
Pfleger,Michael
2273
1 : 0
5
OSG Baden Baden II
2368
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2305
2 : 6
5
OSG Baden Baden II
2368
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2305
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Mutschnik,Illya
2457
-
2
Lisanti,Andre
2252
0 : 1
2
5
Strohhaeker,Raoul
2444
-
3
Lanka,Zigurds
2491
½ : ½
3
6
Schwarz,Michael
2408
-
4
Armbrust,Florian
2326
0 : 1
4
7
Kachiani-Gersinka,Ketino
2371
-
5
Dann,Matthias
2203
0 : 1
5
8
Netzer,Jean
2362
-
6
Gohil,Harry
2344
½ : ½
6
9
Reefschlaeger,Helmut
2321
-
8
Bewersdorff,Oliver
2320
½ : ½
7
10
Heinz,Timothee
2295
-
11
Kienast,Joerg
2243
0 : 1
8
12
Tammert,Iamze
2284
-
12
Schenderowitsch,Michael
2259
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de