1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 15. März 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 15. März 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
TSV Schott Mainz
2333
-
SK Tarrasch München
2306
4 : 4
1
TSV Schott Mainz
2333
-
SK Tarrasch München
2306
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Lanka,Zigurds
2491
-
2
Fedorovsky,Michael
2414
½ : ½
2
4
Armbrust,Florian
2326
-
4
Schmidt,Georg
2394
0 : 1
3
5
Dann,Matthias
2203
-
6
Levushkina,Elena
2258
1 : 0
4
6
Gohil,Harry
2344
-
8
Panteleev,Petar
2296
1 : 0
5
7
Vogler,Tillmann
2317
-
9
Eichler,Christoph
2334
0 : 1
6
8
Bewersdorff,Oliver
2320
-
12
Juptner,Jan
2332
½ : ½
7
10
Wornath,Kai-Rudolf
2407
-
13
Otte,Marco
2244
1 : 0
8
12
Schenderowitsch,Michael
2259
-
14
Haritonov,Alexander
2177
0 : 1
2
Bad Mergentheim
2342
-
OSG Baden Baden II
2374
3 : 5
2
Bad Mergentheim
2342
-
OSG Baden Baden II
2374
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Gasthofer,Alexander
2452
-
2
Schenk,Andreas
2507
½ : ½
2
3
Karpatchev,Aleksandr
2507
-
4
Mutschnik,Illya
2457
½ : ½
3
5
Panzalovic,Srdjan
2471
-
5
Strohhaeker,Raoul
2444
0 : 1
4
6
Bogdanovich,Grigory
2364
-
6
Schwarz,Michael
2408
0 : 1
5
7
Gasthofer,Viktor
2335
-
7
Kachiani-Gersinka,Ketino
2371
1 : 0
6
9
Schmidt,Horst
2159
-
9
Reefschlaeger,Helmut
2321
½ : ½
7
11
Kistner,Klaus
2174
-
12
Tammert,Iamze
2284
½ : ½
8
13
Pfleger,Michael
2273
-
14
Bossert,Christian
2196
0 : 1
3
SK Neuhausen
2350
-
SC Untergrombach
2380
4½ : 3½
3
SK Neuhausen
2350
-
SC Untergrombach
2380
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bogner,Sebastian
2448
-
1
Rogic,Davor
2492
0 : 1
2
3
Hirneise,Tobias
2440
-
2
Spirin,Oleg
2438
½ : ½
3
4
Iotov,Valentin
2532
-
3
Schlindwein,Rolf
2452
1 : 0
4
5
Bojkov,Dejan
2472
-
4
Boric,Muhamed
2363
½ : ½
5
8
Raykhman,Alexander
2262
-
5
Balzar,Andreas Dr.
2352
0 : 1
6
9
Schulze,Ulrich
2322
-
6
Kountz,Jochen
2370
½ : ½
7
10
Guenthner,Oliver
2245
-
7
Fuchs,Heinz
2290
1 : 0
8
15
Tiemann,Christoph
2079
-
9
Schneider,Bernd
2285
1 : 0
4
SC HP Böblingen
2327
-
SC Schwegenheim
2260
4½ : 3½
4
SC HP Böblingen
2327
-
SC Schwegenheim
2260
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wirig,Anthony
2458
-
3
Starostits,Ilmars
2480
½ : ½
2
6
Dausch,Rene
2389
-
6
Meinhardt,Maximillian
2372
½ : ½
3
8
Bertagnoli,Alexander
2322
-
8
Bronznik,Valerij
2340
½ : ½
4
9
Ortmann,David
2311
-
9
Gramlich,Sebastian
2225
1 : 0
5
10
Tuncer,Ufuk
2313
-
10
Flierl,Pascal
2233
½ : ½
6
11
Gheng,Josef
2315
-
11
Kozlov,Alexander
2196
½ : ½
7
12
Boehm,Martin
2281
-
12
Gellendin,Ingo
2170
½ : ½
8
15
Remmler,Hans-Peter
2229
-
14
Zwick,Rainer
2065
½ : ½
5
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2356
-
Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim
2386
4 : 4
5
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2356
-
Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim
2386
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Wippermann,Till
2459
-
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2571
0 : 1
2
4
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2429
-
2
Chernov,Vadim
2455
1 : 0
3
5
Tompa,Janos
2390
-
3
Gurevic,Vladimir
2461
½ : ½
4
6
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2359
-
5
Postojev,Alexander
2364
1 : 0
5
8
Biebinger,Gerhard
2336
-
6
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2308
½ : ½
6
9
Vonthron,Horst
2303
-
7
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2327
1 : 0
7
12
Adler,Joel Dr.
2270
-
8
Roos,Jean-Luc
2303
0 : 1
8
14
Rudolph,Johannes
2303
-
9
Gerigk,Erasmus
2296
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de