1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 30. November 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 30. November 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Tarrasch München
2332
-
OSG Baden Baden II
2386
4 : 4
1
SK Tarrasch München
2332
-
OSG Baden Baden II
2386
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Fedorovsky,Michael
2414
-
2
Schenk,Andreas
2507
½ : ½
2
3
Rupprecht,Andreas
2393
-
4
Mutschnik,Illya
2457
1 : 0
3
4
Schmidt,Georg
2394
-
5
Strohhaeker,Raoul
2444
0 : 1
4
5
Koepke,Christian
2356
-
6
Schwarz,Michael
2408
0 : 1
5
6
Levushkina,Elena
2258
-
7
Kachiani-Gersinka,Ketino
2371
½ : ½
6
7
Meier,Volker
2304
-
9
Reefschlaeger,Helmut
2321
½ : ½
7
8
Panteleev,Petar
2296
-
10
Heinz,Timothee
2295
½ : ½
8
13
Otte,Marco
2244
-
12
Tammert,Iamze
2284
1 : 0
2
Bad Mergentheim
2312
-
SK Neuhausen
2325
4 : 4
2
Bad Mergentheim
2312
-
SK Neuhausen
2325
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Gasthofer,Alexander
2452
-
1
Georgiev,Vladimir
2517
1 : 0
2
5
Panzalovic,Srdjan
2471
-
2
Bogner,Sebastian
2448
1 : 0
3
6
Bogdanovich,Grigory
2364
-
3
Hirneise,Tobias
2440
0 : 1
4
7
Gasthofer,Viktor
2335
-
5
Bojkov,Dejan
2472
½ : ½
5
8
Hauke,Christian
2247
-
8
Raykhman,Alexander
2262
0 : 1
6
10
Kluss,Kai
2176
-
10
Guenthner,Oliver
2245
½ : ½
7
12
Raps,Johannes
2181
-
14
Farmani Anosheh, Armin
2137
0 : 1
8
13
Pfleger,Michael
2273
-
15
Tiemann,Christoph
2079
1 : 0
3
TSV Schott Mainz
2283
-
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2358
3 : 5
3
TSV Schott Mainz
2283
-
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2358
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Lisanti,Andre
2252
-
2
Wippermann,Till
2459
1 : 0
2
4
Armbrust,Florian
2326
-
3
Agopov,Mikail
2449
½ : ½
3
5
Dann,Matthias
2203
-
4
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2429
0 : 1
4
6
Gohil,Harry
2344
-
5
Tompa,Janos
2390
½ : ½
5
7
Vogler,Tillmann
2317
-
9
Vonthron,Horst
2303
0 : 1
6
8
Bewersdorff,Oliver
2320
-
10
Zuse,Klaus-Peter
2258
½ : ½
7
11
Kienast,Joerg
2243
-
12
Adler,Joel Dr.
2270
0 : 1
8
12
Schenderowitsch,Michael
2259
-
14
Rudolph,Johannes
2303
½ : ½
4
SC HP Böblingen
2407
-
SC Untergrombach
2352
5 : 3
4
SC HP Böblingen
2407
-
SC Untergrombach
2352
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wirig,Anthony
2458
-
2
Spirin,Oleg
2438
1 : 0
2
2
Esen,Baris
2478
-
3
Schlindwein,Rolf
2452
½ : ½
3
3
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2487
-
4
Boric,Muhamed
2363
½ : ½
4
4
Kurmann,Oliver
2434
-
5
Balzar,Andreas Dr.
2352
½ : ½
5
5
Duppel,Matthias
2417
-
6
Kountz,Jochen
2370
½ : ½
6
6
Dausch,Rene
2389
-
7
Fuchs,Heinz
2290
½ : ½
7
11
Gheng,Josef
2315
-
8
Gamer,Torsten
2267
1 : 0
8
12
Boehm,Martin
2281
-
9
Schneider,Bernd
2285
½ : ½
5
SC Schwegenheim
2374
-
Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim
2380
4½ : 3½
5
SC Schwegenheim
2374
-
Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim
2380
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Rausis,Igors Dr.
2480
-
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2571
½ : ½
2
3
Starostits,Ilmars
2480
-
2
Chernov,Vadim
2455
1 : 0
3
5
Sarakauskas,Gediminas
2429
-
3
Gurevic,Vladimir
2461
½ : ½
4
6
Meinhardt,Maximillian
2372
-
5
Postojev,Alexander
2364
½ : ½
5
7
Bratanov,Zsivko
2467
-
6
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2308
1 : 0
6
8
Bronznik,Valerij
2340
-
7
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2327
0 : 1
7
9
Gramlich,Sebastian
2225
-
8
Roos,Jean-Luc
2303
1 : 0
8
11
Kozlov,Alexander
2196
-
10
Syska,Albert
2247
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de