1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 14. Dezember 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 14. Dezember 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Chemnitz
2242
-
SC Forchheim
2365
5½ : 2½
1
Chemnitz
2242
-
SC Forchheim
2365
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Feige,Manuel
2424
-
1
Prusikin,Michael
2538
1 : 0
2
2
Womacka,Mathias
2429
-
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2477
1 : 0
3
3
Kyas,Juergen
2241
-
3
Heidrich,Manfred
2382
½ : ½
4
4
Kunze,Carlo
2285
-
4
Cifka,Stanislav
2434
1 : 0
5
5
Quast,Michael
2252
-
5
Zwanzger,Johannes
2334
½ : ½
6
8
Schenk,Alexander
2257
-
7
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2246
1 : 0
7
9
Eidner,Falk
2008
-
9
Orsag,Milan
2428
0 : 1
8
10
Schaetz,Christopher
2036
-
16
Mons,Leon
2082
½ : ½
2
SC Rotation Pankow
2292
-
SK König Plauen
2304
4½ : 3½
2
SC Rotation Pankow
2292
-
SK König Plauen
2304
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Seils,Joerg
2383
-
1
Markowski,Tomasz
2605
0 : 1
2
2
Boetzer,Detlef
2300
-
4
Espig,Lutz
2345
½ : ½
3
4
Neumeier,Lars
2270
-
5
Sandner,Gunter
2284
1 : 0
4
5
Dauth,Benjamin
2266
-
6
Schaller,Sven
2293
1 : 0
5
6
Mueller,Michael
2236
-
7
Kuraszkiewicz,Michael
2330
½ : ½
6
7
Lisek,Juergen
2287
-
8
Pfretzschner,Roland
2230
0 : 1
7
8
Guth,Thomas
2279
-
12
Espig,Thomas
2277
1 : 0
8
10
Steinhagen,Bernd
2317
-
13
Beyer,Christof
2068
½ : ½
3
SF Schöneck
2285
-
Erfurter SK
2373
2½ : 5½
3
SF Schöneck
2285
-
Erfurter SK
2373
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Konopka,Mihal
2439
-
1
Votava,Jan
2542
0 : 1
2
2
Telljohann,Sven
2415
-
2
Haba,Petr
2546
0 : 1
3
3
Marchio,Enrico
2307
-
4
Enders,Peter
2454
0 : 1
4
4
Schoebel,Wolfgang
2270
-
5
Casper,Thomas
2415
½ : ½
5
5
Timpel,Klaus
2210
-
6
Mueller,Matthias
2386
0 : 1
6
6
Nazarenus,Moritz
2219
-
7
Troyke,Christian
2365
½ : ½
7
8
Meyer,Kai-Christian
2148
-
9
Voekler,Bernd
2373
½ : ½
8
10
Bletz,Harald
2274
-
14
Friedt,Edmund
1905
1 : 0
4
SK Passau
2358
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2379
3½ : 4½
4
SK Passau
2358
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2379
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Velicka,Petr
2464
-
1
Meijers,Viesturs
2514
0 : 1
2
3
Rasik,Vitezslav
2445
-
2
Rogozenco,Dorian
2543
½ : ½
3
4
Weiss,Christian
2424
-
3
Oral,Tomas
2538
0 : 1
4
5
Suran,Jan
2385
-
4
Wichmann,Cliff
2385
1 : 0
5
6
Hellmayr,Alois
2333
-
8
Diebl,Lutz
2229
½ : ½
6
7
Hiermann,Dietmar
2320
-
9
Priehoda,Viteslav
2361
½ : ½
7
11
Testor,Sebastian
2271
-
11
Melamed,Tatiana
2293
½ : ½
8
12
Linhart,Wolfgang
2219
-
13
Floeter,Frank
2171
½ : ½
5
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2363
-
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2306
6½ : 1½
5
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2363
-
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2306
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Navara,David
2633
-
2
Spiess,Gunter
2399
1 : 0
2
3
Heinz,Axel
2402
-
4
Boehnisch,Manfred
2366
1 : 0
3
5
Cech,Pavel
2434
-
5
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2303
½ : ½
4
6
Schunk,Eduard
2334
-
7
Gempe,Thomas
2323
1 : 0
5
7
Wetscherek,Andreas
2329
-
9
Mueller,Frank
2284
½ : ½
6
8
Opitz,Alexander
2247
-
10
Schultz,Andreas
2257
1 : 0
7
9
Delitzsch,Juergen
2237
-
12
Roemling,Sven
2208
1 : 0
8
10
Dalinger,Valeri
2285
-
16
Attig,Uwe
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de