1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 15. März 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 15. März 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Hamburger SK II
2271
-
SC Neukloster
2287
4½ : 3½
1
Hamburger SK II
2271
-
SC Neukloster
2287
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2463
-
5
Hoi,Carsten
2387
½ : ½
2
3
Van Delft,Merijn
2402
-
6
Pedersen,Christian Kyndel
2419
+ : -
3
4
Sievers,Stefan
2354
-
8
Jasnikowski,Zbiegniew
2385
1 : 0
4
5
Balcerak,Philipp
2309
-
9
Knuth,Hannes
2260
½ : ½
5
8
Bracker,Frank
2276
-
10
Reichmann,Hendrik
2296
1 : 0
6
12
Bracker,Arne
2186
-
12
Kesten,Sebastian
2120
½ : ½
7
13
Colpe,Malte
2109
-
14
Roehl,Rainer
2160
0 : 1
8
14
Dalakian,Haroutioun
2067
-
16
Pachow,Joerg
2267
0 : 1
2
Tempo Göttingen
2284
-
SC Kreuzberg II
2290
5 : 3
2
Tempo Göttingen
2284
-
SC Kreuzberg II
2290
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Solleveld,Maarten Dr.
2479
-
2
Lagunow,Alexander
2436
½ : ½
2
2
Markgraf,Alexander
2463
-
3
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian
2383
1 : 0
3
3
Buchenau,Frank
2269
-
4
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2328
½ : ½
4
6
Gottschlich,Carsten
2341
-
5
Glienke,Manfred Dr.
2318
½ : ½
5
7
Petzold,Lutz Lukas
2260
-
7
Dyballa,Markus
2314
0 : 1
6
8
Holloway,Timo
2161
-
8
Mattick,Lutz
2276
1 : 0
7
11
Fruestueck,Cord
2154
-
9
Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm
2265
½ : ½
8
14
Karwatt,Lothar
2146
-
15
Huth,Kevin
2002
1 : 0
3
SK Norderstedt
2347
-
Post SV Uelzen
2159
6 : 2
3
SK Norderstedt
2347
-
Post SV Uelzen
2159
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2457
-
1
Laubsch,Bernd
2273
½ : ½
2
2
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2360
-
2
Wiegmann,Sascha
2230
1 : 0
3
3
Petrosian,Suren
2396
-
5
Guennigmann,Manuel
2147
1 : 0
4
4
Michna,Marta
2399
-
6
Grabow,Carsten
2130
1 : 0
5
5
Zierke,Oliver
2300
-
7
Heitmann,Timo
1977
1 : 0
6
6
Polischtschuk,Wiktor
2312
-
8
Jeske,Mark
2149
1 : 0
7
7
Michna,Christian
2286
-
11
Bogomolow,Sergej
2186
0 : 1
8
9
Kahlert,Thomas
2263
-
13
Noack,Reiner
2182
½ : ½
4
TSG Oberschöneweide
2234
-
Lübecker SV
2383
2½ : 5½
4
TSG Oberschöneweide
2234
-
Lübecker SV
2383
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rosenthal,Dirk Dr.
2398
-
1
Epishin,Vladimir
2581
0 : 1
2
2
Schoewel,Matthias
2248
-
2
Hansen,Lars Bo
2570
½ : ½
3
3
Syre,Christian
2277
-
4
Kreuzholz,Michael
2349
0 : 1
4
6
Kleeschaetzky,Ralf
2222
-
5
Schmidt,Harald
2392
1 : 0
5
7
Jauk,Wilhelm
2108
-
6
Krause,Ullrich
2301
0 : 1
6
8
Wiedersich,Jens
2140
-
7
Lindemann,Stefan
2372
½ : ½
7
9
Gieritz,Dietmar
2161
-
8
Christ,Ralf
2244
0 : 1
8
10
Postler,Reinhard
2319
-
9
Schmid,Thomas
2257
½ : ½
5
SK König Tegel
2376
-
SK Zehlendorf
2300
6½ : 1½
5
SK König Tegel
2376
-
SK Zehlendorf
2300
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2543
-
1
Meister,Jakob
2481
½ : ½
2
2
Stern,Rene
2492
-
3
Orzech,Dominik
2462
+ : -
3
3
Muse,Mladen
2444
-
4
Brener,Ilia
2407
½ : ½
4
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2378
-
7
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2269
1 : 0
5
5
Fruebing,Stefan
2307
-
8
Lieb,Harald
2239
1 : 0
6
6
Muse,Drazen
2376
-
13
Gruzmann,Boris
2253
1 : 0
7
8
Tomczak,Rainer
2314
-
15
Liedmann,Matthias
1986
½ : ½
8
11
Kachibadze,Georg
2158
-
16
Floeel,Helmut
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de