1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 18. Januar 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 18. Januar 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Norderstedt
2294
-
Hamburger SK II
2328
3½ : 4½
1
SK Norderstedt
2294
-
Hamburger SK II
2328
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2457
-
1
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2463
½ : ½
2
2
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2360
-
4
Sievers,Stefan
2354
1 : 0
3
4
Michna,Marta
2399
-
5
Balcerak,Philipp
2309
½ : ½
4
5
Zierke,Oliver
2300
-
6
Langrock,Hannes
2381
½ : ½
5
6
Polischtschuk,Wiktor
2312
-
7
Bach,Matthias
2276
0 : 1
6
9
Kahlert,Thomas
2263
-
8
Bracker,Frank
2276
1 : 0
7
11
Bohnsack,Ralf
2171
-
10
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2286
0 : 1
8
12
Smirnova,Marina
2093
-
15
Lindinger,Markus
2283
0 : 1
2
Post SV Uelzen
2172
-
SC Neukloster
2334
1½ : 6½
2
Post SV Uelzen
2172
-
SC Neukloster
2334
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Laubsch,Bernd
2273
-
2
Shvartz,Myroslav
2486
0 : 1
2
2
Wiegmann,Sascha
2230
-
3
Glud,Jakob Vang
2444
+ : -
3
3
Wiessner,Georg
-
5
Hoi,Carsten
2387
0 : 1
4
4
Seemann,Semjon
2089
-
8
Jasnikowski,Zbiegniew
2385
½ : ½
5
5
Guennigmann,Manuel
2147
-
9
Knuth,Hannes
2260
0 : 1
6
6
Grabow,Carsten
2130
-
10
Reichmann,Hendrik
2296
0 : 1
7
8
Jeske,Mark
2149
-
13
Rittemann,Steffen
2143
0 : 1
8
11
Bogomolow,Sergej
2186
-
16
Pachow,Joerg
2267
0 : 1
3
SK König Tegel
2376
-
Tempo Göttingen
2286
5 : 3
3
SK König Tegel
2376
-
Tempo Göttingen
2286
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2543
-
1
Solleveld,Maarten Dr.
2479
½ : ½
2
2
Stern,Rene
2492
-
2
Markgraf,Alexander
2463
½ : ½
3
3
Muse,Mladen
2444
-
3
Buchenau,Frank
2269
1 : 0
4
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2378
-
4
Silber,Henning
2300
½ : ½
5
5
Fruebing,Stefan
2307
-
7
Petzold,Lutz Lukas
2260
½ : ½
6
6
Muse,Drazen
2376
-
8
Holloway,Timo
2161
1 : 0
7
8
Tomczak,Rainer
2314
-
10
Priebe,Jan
2206
0 : 1
8
11
Kachibadze,Georg
2158
-
11
Fruestueck,Cord
2154
1 : 0
4
SC Kreuzberg II
2312
-
Lübecker SV
2322
3½ : 4½
4
SC Kreuzberg II
2312
-
Lübecker SV
2322
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Lagunow,Alexander
2436
-
1
Epishin,Vladimir
2581
0 : 1
2
5
Glienke,Manfred Dr.
2318
-
4
Kreuzholz,Michael
2349
½ : ½
3
6
Ellers,Holger
2399
-
5
Schmidt,Harald
2392
0 : 1
4
7
Dyballa,Markus
2314
-
6
Krause,Ullrich
2301
½ : ½
5
8
Mattick,Lutz
2276
-
8
Christ,Ralf
2244
0 : 1
6
9
Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm
2265
-
9
Schmid,Thomas
2257
1 : 0
7
10
Bachmann,Andreas
2236
-
15
Sieg,Ulrich Prof.Dr.
2238
1 : 0
8
16
Zeitz,Philiph Dr.
2253
-
16
Ehrke,Michael
2211
½ : ½
5
SK Zehlendorf
2342
-
TSG Oberschöneweide
2222
4½ : 3½
5
SK Zehlendorf
2342
-
TSG Oberschöneweide
2222
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meister,Jakob
2481
-
1
Rosenthal,Dirk Dr.
2398
½ : ½
2
2
Zezulkin,Jurij
2431
-
2
Schoewel,Matthias
2248
1 : 0
3
4
Brener,Ilia
2407
-
3
Syre,Christian
2277
½ : ½
4
6
Erenska-Barlo,Hanna
2271
-
5
Anibar,Ahmed
0 : 1
5
7
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2269
-
6
Kleeschaetzky,Ralf
2222
½ : ½
6
8
Lieb,Harald
2239
-
7
Jauk,Wilhelm
2108
1 : 0
7
9
Brodowski,Piotr
2401
-
8
Wiedersich,Jens
2140
1 : 0
8
10
Rahls,Peter
2235
-
9
Gieritz,Dietmar
2161
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de