1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2007/2008
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 20. Oktober 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 20. Oktober 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Werder Bremen
2592
-
SC Eppingen
2461
5 : 3
1
Werder Bremen
2592
-
SC Eppingen
2461
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2624
-
2
Berkes,Ferenc
2606
½ : ½
2
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2638
-
6
Acs,Peter
2548
½ : ½
3
5
Meier,Georg
2558
-
7
Guliyev,Namig
2560
½ : ½
4
6
Kritz,Leonid
2596
-
8
Medvegy,Zoltan
2512
½ : ½
5
8
Nyback,Tomi
2565
-
9
Vogt,Lothar
2473
½ : ½
6
9
Babula,Vlastimil
2596
-
10
Meinhardt,Maximillian
2390
½ : ½
7
10
Pelletier,Yannick
2609
-
11
Miltner,Arndt
2363
1 : 0
8
11
Fish,Gennadij
2546
-
14
Welz,Thomas
2235
1 : 0
2
Godesberger SK
2529
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2552
3 : 5
2
Godesberger SK
2529
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2552
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2690
-
1
Navara,David
2656
½ : ½
2
2
Lutz,Christopher
2588
-
3
Laznicka,Viktor
2610
½ : ½
3
3
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2536
-
4
Baramidze,David
2569
0 : 1
4
4
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2533
-
5
Bindrich,Falko
2512
0 : 1
5
6
Jenni,Florian
2511
-
6
Prusikin,Michael
2564
½ : ½
6
7
Likavsky,Tomas
2496
-
7
Slobodjan,Roman
2547
½ : ½
7
9
Jackelen,Thomas
2437
-
8
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2518
½ : ½
8
11
Dranov,Alexander
2439
-
12
Schneider,Ilja
2442
½ : ½
3
SV Wattenscheid
2568
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2595
4 : 4
3
SV Wattenscheid
2568
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2595
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2681
-
2
Landa,Konstantin
2678
½ : ½
2
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2635
-
3
Fridman,Daniel
2621
½ : ½
3
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2552
-
4
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2634
0 : 1
4
6
Bartel,Mateusz
2608
-
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2609
1 : 0
5
7
Czarnota,Pawel
2554
-
6
Potkin,Vladimir
2612
0 : 1
6
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
-
8
Berelovich,Alexander
2595
1 : 0
7
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2485
-
11
Saltaev,Mihail
2511
½ : ½
8
10
Handke,Florian
2497
-
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2499
½ : ½
4
SC Remagen
2501
-
Erfurter SK
2461
3½ : 4½
4
SC Remagen
2501
-
Erfurter SK
2461
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2645
-
1
Kraemer,Martin
2436
½ : ½
2
6
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2563
-
2
Votava,Jan
2546
1 : 0
3
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2546
-
3
Haba,Petr
2525
0 : 1
4
8
Popovic,Petar
2474
-
4
Kuczynski,Robert
2483
½ : ½
5
9
Mainka,Romuald
2496
-
5
Machelett,Heiko
2430
½ : ½
6
11
Boidman,Yuri
2450
-
6
Mueller,Matthias
2405
½ : ½
7
12
Swinkels,Robin
2433
-
7
Enders,Peter
2441
½ : ½
8
14
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2401
-
8
Casper,Thomas
2421
0 : 1
5
Hamburger SK
2509
-
TV Tegernsee
2570
3½ : 4½
5
Hamburger SK
2509
-
TV Tegernsee
2570
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Gustafsson,Jan
2606
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2678
½ : ½
2
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2553
-
4
Khenkin,Igor
2600
½ : ½
3
4
Kempinski,Robert
2596
-
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2588
½ : ½
4
7
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2515
-
6
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
½ : ½
5
8
Heinemann,Thies
2478
-
7
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2581
½ : ½
6
9
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2449
-
8
Teske,Henrik
2518
1 : 0
7
10
Reeh,Oliver
2427
-
9
Bromberger,Stefan
2491
0 : 1
8
11
Sebastian,Dirk
2445
-
10
Boensch,Uwe
2530
0 : 1
6
SK Zehlendorf
2440
-
OSC Baden Baden
2595
1½ : 6½
6
SK Zehlendorf
2440
-
OSC Baden Baden
2595
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2505
-
2
Svidler,Peter
2732
0 : 1
2
6
Berczes,David
2430
-
7
Movsesian,Sergei
2670
0 : 1
3
8
Prohaszka,Peter
2470
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2639
0 : 1
4
9
Meister,Jakov
2491
-
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2626
0 : 1
5
10
Berger,Steve
2410
-
12
Dautov,Rustem
2590
0 : 1
6
11
Werner,Dimo
2346
-
13
Schlosser,Philipp
2579
1 : 0
7
12
Orzech,Dominik
2483
-
14
Doettling,Fabian
2541
½ : ½
8
15
Brener,Ilia
2382
-
15
Strohhaeker,Raoul
2382
0 : 1
7
SC Kreuzberg
2514
-
SG Turm Trier
2489
3½ : 4½
7
SC Kreuzberg
2514
-
SG Turm Trier
2489
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Aronian,Levon
2741
-
1
Kotronias,Vasilios
2614
½ : ½
2
3
Socko,Bartosz
2646
-
3
Bobras,Piotr
2564
1 : 0
3
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2487
-
4
Flumbort,Andras
2499
0 : 1
4
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2489
-
5
Jaracz,Pawel
2518
½ : ½
5
8
Volke,Karsten
2472
-
7
Gonda,Laszlo
2502
½ : ½
6
9
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2452
-
8
Galyas,Miklos
2433
½ : ½
7
11
Loeffler,Stefan
2409
-
9
Seger,Ruediger
2395
0 : 1
8
13
Richter,Michael
2413
-
10
Kolbus,Dietmar
2386
½ : ½
8
SG Aljechin Solingen
2570
-
SF Katernberg
2482
6 : 2
8
SG Aljechin Solingen
2570
-
SF Katernberg
2482
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2639
-
3
Glek,Igor V
2543
1 : 0
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2657
-
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2544
½ : ½
3
3
Jussupow,Artur
2583
-
7
Firman,Nazar
2526
1 : 0
4
4
Sandipan,Chanda
2593
-
8
Seel,Christian
2495
½ : ½
5
5
Naumann,Alexander
2548
-
9
Senff,Martin
2474
0 : 1
6
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2471
-
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2481
1 : 0
7
8
Ragger,Markus
2528
-
12
Souleidis,Georgios
2421
1 : 0
8
10
Ernst,Sipke
2539
-
13
Scholz,Christian
2371
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de