1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2007/2008
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 9. Februar 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 9. Februar 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Remagen
2573
-
Werder Bremen
2588
5½ : 2½
1
SC Remagen
2573
-
Werder Bremen
2588
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ivanchuk,Vassily
2787
-
1
McShane,Luke James
2592
1 : 0
2
4
Avrukh,Boris
2641
-
4
Fressinet,Laurent
2654
½ : ½
3
5
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2645
-
5
Meier,Georg
2558
½ : ½
4
6
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2563
-
6
Kritz,Leonid
2596
½ : ½
5
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2546
-
7
Hracek,Zbynek
2598
½ : ½
6
8
Popovic,Petar
2474
-
8
Nyback,Tomi
2565
½ : ½
7
9
Mainka,Romuald
2496
-
9
Babula,Vlastimil
2596
1 : 0
8
12
Swinkels,Robin
2433
-
11
Fish,Gennadij
2546
1 : 0
2
SC Kreuzberg
2520
-
SC Eppingen
2551
3½ : 4½
2
SC Kreuzberg
2520
-
SC Eppingen
2551
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2673
-
2
Berkes,Ferenc
2606
½ : ½
2
3
Socko,Bartosz
2646
-
3
Braun,Arik
2541
0 : 1
3
5
Luther,Thomas
2534
-
4
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2610
½ : ½
4
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2487
-
5
Balogh,Csaba
2561
½ : ½
5
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2489
-
6
Acs,Peter
2548
½ : ½
6
8
Volke,Karsten
2472
-
7
Guliyev,Namig
2560
½ : ½
7
9
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2452
-
8
Medvegy,Zoltan
2512
0 : 1
8
11
Loeffler,Stefan
2409
-
9
Vogt,Lothar
2473
1 : 0
3
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2580
-
SF Katernberg
2482
5 : 3
3
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2580
-
SF Katernberg
2482
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Navara,David
2656
-
4
Postny,Evgeny
2599
½ : ½
2
2
Baklan,Vladimir
2639
-
5
Halkias,Stelios
2590
½ : ½
3
3
Laznicka,Viktor
2610
-
7
Firman,Nazar
2526
0 : 1
4
4
Baramidze,David
2569
-
9
Senff,Martin
2474
½ : ½
5
5
Bindrich,Falko
2512
-
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2481
½ : ½
6
7
Slobodjan,Roman
2547
-
12
Souleidis,Georgios
2421
1 : 0
7
9
Markos,Jan
2565
-
13
Scholz,Christian
2371
1 : 0
8
10
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2545
-
14
Thesing,Matthias
2393
1 : 0
4
Erfurter SK
2455
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2586
2 : 6
4
Erfurter SK
2455
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2586
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kraemer,Martin
2436
-
2
Landa,Konstantin
2678
0 : 1
2
2
Votava,Jan
2546
-
3
Fridman,Daniel
2621
1 : 0
3
3
Haba,Petr
2525
-
4
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2634
0 : 1
4
4
Kuczynski,Robert
2483
-
8
Berelovich,Alexander
2595
½ : ½
5
5
Machelett,Heiko
2430
-
9
Malakhatko,Vadim
2596
0 : 1
6
6
Mueller,Matthias
2405
-
10
Levin,Felix
2552
0 : 1
7
7
Enders,Peter
2441
-
11
Saltaev,Mihail
2511
½ : ½
8
10
Voekler,Bernd
2371
-
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2499
0 : 1
5
SG Aljechin Solingen
2547
-
OSC Baden Baden
2678
3½ : 4½
5
SG Aljechin Solingen
2547
-
OSC Baden Baden
2678
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2639
-
2
Svidler,Peter
2732
1 : 0
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2657
-
3
Shirov,Alexei
2739
½ : ½
3
3
Jussupow,Artur
2583
-
4
Carlsen,Magnus
2714
½ : ½
4
5
Naumann,Alexander
2548
-
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2695
½ : ½
5
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2471
-
6
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2668
½ : ½
6
8
Ragger,Markus
2528
-
9
Harikrishna,Pentala
2668
½ : ½
7
10
Ernst,Sipke
2539
-
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2626
0 : 1
8
12
Wegerle,Joerg
2413
-
13
Schlosser,Philipp
2579
0 : 1
6
SK Zehlendorf
2484
-
TV Tegernsee
2564
4 : 4
6
SK Zehlendorf
2484
-
TV Tegernsee
2564
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Predojevic,Borki
2645
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2678
0 : 1
2
2
Ruck,Robert
2561
-
4
Khenkin,Igor
2600
½ : ½
3
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2505
-
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2588
½ : ½
4
6
Berczes,David
2430
-
6
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
0 : 1
5
9
Meister,Jakov
2491
-
8
Teske,Henrik
2518
½ : ½
6
10
Berger,Steve
2410
-
9
Bromberger,Stefan
2491
1 : 0
7
11
Werner,Dimo
2346
-
10
Boensch,Uwe
2530
1 : 0
8
12
Orzech,Dominik
2483
-
11
Kindermann,Stefan
2528
½ : ½
7
SV Wattenscheid
2514
-
SG Turm Trier
2508
3½ : 4½
7
SV Wattenscheid
2514
-
SG Turm Trier
2508
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2681
-
1
Kotronias,Vasilios
2614
½ : ½
2
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2552
-
2
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2549
0 : 1
3
6
Bartel,Mateusz
2608
-
3
Bobras,Piotr
2564
1 : 0
4
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
-
4
Flumbort,Andras
2499
1 : 0
5
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2485
-
5
Jaracz,Pawel
2518
½ : ½
6
10
Handke,Florian
2497
-
7
Gonda,Laszlo
2502
0 : 1
7
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2435
-
10
Kolbus,Dietmar
2386
0 : 1
8
13
Straeter,Timo
2325
-
11
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2428
½ : ½
8
Godesberger SK
2528
-
Hamburger SK
2514
4½ : 3½
8
Godesberger SK
2528
-
Hamburger SK
2514
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2690
-
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2635
1 : 0
2
2
Lutz,Christopher
2588
-
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2553
1 : 0
3
3
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2536
-
4
Kempinski,Robert
2596
½ : ½
4
5
Kveinys,Aloyzas
2517
-
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2564
0 : 1
5
6
Jenni,Florian
2511
-
7
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2515
½ : ½
6
7
Likavsky,Tomas
2496
-
8
Heinemann,Thies
2478
0 : 1
7
9
Jackelen,Thomas
2437
-
9
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2449
½ : ½
8
10
Seul,Georg
2450
-
15
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2318
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de