1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2007/2008
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runde 13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
13. Runde am 6. April 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
13. Runde am 6. April 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2538
-
SC Eppingen
2551
2½ : 5½
1
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2538
-
SC Eppingen
2551
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Laznicka,Viktor
2610
-
2
Berkes,Ferenc
2606
0 : 1
2
4
Baramidze,David
2569
-
3
Braun,Arik
2541
½ : ½
3
5
Bindrich,Falko
2512
-
4
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2610
0 : 1
4
7
Slobodjan,Roman
2547
-
5
Balogh,Csaba
2561
½ : ½
5
8
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2518
-
6
Acs,Peter
2548
0 : 1
6
9
Markos,Jan
2565
-
7
Guliyev,Namig
2560
½ : ½
7
10
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2545
-
8
Medvegy,Zoltan
2512
½ : ½
8
12
Schneider,Ilja
2442
-
9
Vogt,Lothar
2473
½ : ½
2
SG Aljechin Solingen
2545
-
SC Remagen
2505
6 : 2
2
SG Aljechin Solingen
2545
-
SC Remagen
2505
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2657
-
5
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2645
½ : ½
2
3
Jussupow,Artur
2583
-
6
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2563
½ : ½
3
4
Sandipan,Chanda
2593
-
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2546
1 : 0
4
5
Naumann,Alexander
2548
-
8
Popovic,Petar
2474
½ : ½
5
6
Werle,Jan
2568
-
9
Mainka,Romuald
2496
1 : 0
6
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2471
-
11
Boidman,Yuri
2450
1 : 0
7
8
Ragger,Markus
2528
-
12
Swinkels,Robin
2433
½ : ½
8
13
Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian
2411
-
13
Grund,Holger
2436
1 : 0
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2565
-
OSC Baden Baden
2625
4 : 4
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2565
-
OSC Baden Baden
2625
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Landa,Konstantin
2678
-
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2695
½ : ½
2
4
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2634
-
6
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2668
1 : 0
3
8
Berelovich,Alexander
2595
-
8
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2660
0 : 1
4
9
Malakhatko,Vadim
2596
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2639
½ : ½
5
10
Levin,Felix
2552
-
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2626
½ : ½
6
11
Saltaev,Mihail
2511
-
12
Dautov,Rustem
2590
½ : ½
7
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2499
-
13
Schlosser,Philipp
2579
½ : ½
8
13
Schebler,Gerhard
2458
-
14
Doettling,Fabian
2541
½ : ½
4
SC Kreuzberg
2458
-
Hamburger SK
2533
2 : 6
4
SC Kreuzberg
2458
-
Hamburger SK
2533
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Luther,Thomas
2534
-
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2635
½ : ½
2
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2487
-
2
Gustafsson,Jan
2606
½ : ½
3
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2489
-
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2553
0 : 1
4
8
Volke,Karsten
2472
-
4
Kempinski,Robert
2596
0 : 1
5
10
Moser,Eva
2412
-
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2564
0 : 1
6
11
Loeffler,Stefan
2409
-
7
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2515
½ : ½
7
12
Schilow,Vladimir
2400
-
8
Heinemann,Thies
2478
½ : ½
8
16
Huth,Kevin
-
15
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2318
0 : 1
5
Erfurter SK
2461
-
TV Tegernsee
2524
2½ : 5½
5
Erfurter SK
2461
-
TV Tegernsee
2524
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kraemer,Martin
2436
-
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2588
½ : ½
2
2
Votava,Jan
2546
-
6
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
½ : ½
3
3
Haba,Petr
2525
-
8
Teske,Henrik
2518
0 : 1
4
4
Kuczynski,Robert
2483
-
9
Bromberger,Stefan
2491
½ : ½
5
5
Machelett,Heiko
2430
-
10
Boensch,Uwe
2530
0 : 1
6
6
Mueller,Matthias
2405
-
11
Kindermann,Stefan
2528
½ : ½
7
7
Enders,Peter
2441
-
12
Hertneck,Gerald
2508
½ : ½
8
8
Casper,Thomas
2421
-
13
Stangl,Markus
2453
0 : 1
6
SK Zehlendorf
2414
-
Werder Bremen
2590
3 : 5
6
SK Zehlendorf
2414
-
Werder Bremen
2590
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2505
-
4
Fressinet,Laurent
2654
0 : 1
2
6
Berczes,David
2430
-
5
Meier,Georg
2558
½ : ½
3
8
Prohaszka,Peter
2470
-
6
Kritz,Leonid
2596
½ : ½
4
10
Berger,Steve
2410
-
7
Hracek,Zbynek
2598
½ : ½
5
11
Werner,Dimo
2346
-
8
Nyback,Tomi
2565
0 : 1
6
12
Orzech,Dominik
2483
-
9
Babula,Vlastimil
2596
0 : 1
7
14
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2286
-
10
Pelletier,Yannick
2609
½ : ½
8
15
Brener,Ilia
2382
-
11
Fish,Gennadij
2546
1 : 0
7
SV Wattenscheid
2531
-
Godesberger SK
2516
4 : 4
7
SV Wattenscheid
2531
-
Godesberger SK
2516
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2606
-
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2690
½ : ½
2
5
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2536
-
2
Lutz,Christopher
2588
0 : 1
3
6
Bartel,Mateusz
2608
-
5
Kveinys,Aloyzas
2517
½ : ½
4
7
Czarnota,Pawel
2554
-
6
Jenni,Florian
2511
½ : ½
5
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
-
7
Likavsky,Tomas
2496
0 : 1
6
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2485
-
9
Jackelen,Thomas
2437
1 : 0
7
10
Handke,Florian
2497
-
10
Seul,Georg
2450
1 : 0
8
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2435
-
11
Dranov,Alexander
2439
½ : ½
8
SF Katernberg
2491
-
SG Turm Trier
2366
5½ : 2½
8
SF Katernberg
2491
-
SG Turm Trier
2366
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Glek,Igor V
2543
-
1
Kotronias,Vasilios
2614
½ : ½
2
5
Halkias,Stelios
2590
-
8
Galyas,Miklos
2433
½ : ½
3
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2544
-
9
Seger,Ruediger
2395
1 : 0
4
8
Seel,Christian
2495
-
10
Kolbus,Dietmar
2386
½ : ½
5
9
Senff,Martin
2474
-
11
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2428
½ : ½
6
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2481
-
12
Ionescu,Doru Alexandru
2377
½ : ½
7
11
Ris,Robert
2381
-
14
Jeitz,Christian
2183
1 : 0
8
12
Souleidis,Georgios
2421
-
15
Korman,Maxim
2113
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de