1. Bundesliga 2007/2008

Spielplan

1. Runde am 20. Oktober 2007Einzelergebnisse ein
1SC Kreuzberg2514-SG Turm Trier2489
2SC Remagen2501-Erfurter SK2461
3SG Aljechin Solingen2570-SF Katernberg2482
4SV Wattenscheid2568-SV Mülheim Nord2595
5SK Zehlendorf2440-OSC Baden Baden2595
6Godesberger SK2529-TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2552
7Hamburger SK2509-TV Tegernsee2570
8Werder Bremen2592-SC Eppingen2461
2. Runde am 21. Oktober 2007
1Erfurter SK2461-Godesberger SK2529
2SC Eppingen2461-Hamburger SK2509
3OSC Baden Baden2595-SC Kreuzberg2481
4TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2552-SC Remagen2543
5TV Tegernsee2570-Werder Bremen2592
6SF Katernberg2530-SV Wattenscheid2568
7SV Mülheim Nord2595-SG Aljechin Solingen2562
8SG Turm Trier2489-SK Zehlendorf2471
3. Runde am 24. November 2007
1SV Mülheim Nord2578-SK Zehlendorf2453
2TV Tegernsee2530-SG Aljechin Solingen2549
3SF Katernberg2536-SC Kreuzberg2491
4Erfurter SK2461-Hamburger SK2469
5TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2536-Werder Bremen2590
6SC Eppingen2530-SV Wattenscheid2458
7OSC Baden Baden2633-SC Remagen2527
8SG Turm Trier2514-Godesberger SK2519
4. Runde am 25. November 2007
1SK Zehlendorf2453-SF Katernberg2529
2Hamburger SK2469-TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2536
3SV Wattenscheid2458-TV Tegernsee2530
4Godesberger SK2519-OSC Baden Baden2633
5SC Kreuzberg2491-SV Mülheim Nord2589
6SG Aljechin Solingen2549-SC Eppingen2530
7Werder Bremen2590-Erfurter SK2461
8SC Remagen2527-SG Turm Trier2492
5. Runde am 8. Dezember 2007
1Werder Bremen2602-OSC Baden Baden2641
2SC Kreuzberg2531-SC Remagen2510
3Hamburger SK2538-SG Turm Trier2338
4SK Zehlendorf2508-Godesberger SK2486
5TV Tegernsee2568-SF Katernberg2529
6Erfurter SK2454-SV Wattenscheid2468
7SC Eppingen2464-SV Mülheim Nord2565
8TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2559-SG Aljechin Solingen2559
6. Runde am 9. Dezember 2007
1SC Remagen2510-SK Zehlendorf2508
2SV Mülheim Nord2565-TV Tegernsee2569
3SF Katernberg2529-SC Eppingen2464
4SG Aljechin Solingen2559-Erfurter SK2455
5SV Wattenscheid2468-TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2559
6Godesberger SK2486-SC Kreuzberg2542
7SG Turm Trier2338-Werder Bremen2582
8OSC Baden Baden2641-Hamburger SK2522
7. Runde am 8. Februar 2008
1TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2559-Erfurter SK2457
2Godesberger SK2518-SC Remagen2578
3SF Katernberg2528-SV Mülheim Nord2596
4SV Wattenscheid2568-SG Aljechin Solingen2555
5OSC Baden Baden2633-SG Turm Trier2423
6SC Kreuzberg2536-SK Zehlendorf2508
7Werder Bremen2582-Hamburger SK2524
8SC Eppingen2524-TV Tegernsee2570
8. Runde am 9. Februar 2008
1Erfurter SK2455-SV Mülheim Nord2586
2TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2580-SF Katernberg2482
3SK Zehlendorf2484-TV Tegernsee2564
4SC Remagen2573-Werder Bremen2588
5SG Aljechin Solingen2547-OSC Baden Baden2678
6SV Wattenscheid2514-SG Turm Trier2508
7SC Kreuzberg2520-SC Eppingen2551
8Godesberger SK2528-Hamburger SK2514
9. Runde am 10. Februar 2008
1SG Turm Trier2508-SG Aljechin Solingen2547
2SF Katernberg2482-Erfurter SK2455
3Werder Bremen2588-Godesberger SK2525
4Hamburger SK2514-SC Remagen2573
5SC Eppingen2551-SK Zehlendorf2484
6SV Mülheim Nord2586-TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2580
7TV Tegernsee2564-SC Kreuzberg2520
8OSC Baden Baden2678-SV Wattenscheid2487
10. Runde am 8. März 2008
1SV Mülheim Nord2592-SC Remagen2556
2TV Tegernsee2572-SG Turm Trier2485
3Hamburger SK2495-SG Aljechin Solingen2567
4Werder Bremen2602-SV Wattenscheid2530
5TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2580-SC Kreuzberg2484
6SF Katernberg2521-Godesberger SK2508
7SC Eppingen2573-OSC Baden Baden2649
8Erfurter SK2461-SK Zehlendorf2463
11. Runde am 9. März 2008
1SV Wattenscheid2530-Hamburger SK2509
2SG Aljechin Solingen2567-Werder Bremen2602
3SK Zehlendorf2463-TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2580
4OSC Baden Baden2649-TV Tegernsee2572
5Godesberger SK2506-SV Mülheim Nord2592
6SC Kreuzberg2484-Erfurter SK2461
7SG Turm Trier2485-SC Eppingen2573
8SC Remagen2556-SF Katernberg2528
12. Runde am 5. April 2008
1OSC Baden Baden2625-SF Katernberg2491
2SC Eppingen2551-Erfurter SK2461
3Godesberger SK2502-SG Aljechin Solingen2516
4Werder Bremen2590-SC Kreuzberg2458
5SG Turm Trier2366-SV Mülheim Nord2565
6TV Tegernsee2524-TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2538
7Hamburger SK2533-SK Zehlendorf2414
8SC Remagen2505-SV Wattenscheid2531
13. Runde am 6. April 2008
1SC Kreuzberg2458-Hamburger SK2533
2Erfurter SK2461-TV Tegernsee2524
3SF Katernberg2491-SG Turm Trier2366
4SV Wattenscheid2531-Godesberger SK2516
5SG Aljechin Solingen2545-SC Remagen2505
6SK Zehlendorf2414-Werder Bremen2590
7TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2538-SC Eppingen2551
8SV Mülheim Nord2565-OSC Baden Baden2625
14. Runde am 19. April 2008
1Godesberger SK2495-SC Eppingen2517
2OSC Baden Baden2603-TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2540
3SG Aljechin Solingen2558-SC Kreuzberg2511
4SV Wattenscheid2468-SK Zehlendorf2416
5SC Remagen2536-TV Tegernsee2533
6SV Mülheim Nord2589-Hamburger SK2505
7SG Turm Trier2494-Erfurter SK2453
8SF Katernberg2454-Werder Bremen2609
15. Runde am 20. April 2008
1Erfurter SK2452-OSC Baden Baden2603
2TV Tegernsee2533-Godesberger SK2509
3SC Kreuzberg2511-SV Wattenscheid2468
4Werder Bremen2609-SV Mülheim Nord2589
5TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2513-SG Turm Trier2494
6Hamburger SK2505-SF Katernberg2429
7SK Zehlendorf2435-SG Aljechin Solingen2558
8SC Eppingen2517-SC Remagen2536

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by