1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2007/2008
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 23. November 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 23. November 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Katernberg
2528
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2596
3 : 5
1
SF Katernberg
2528
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2596
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
L'Ami,Erwin
2577
-
3
Fridman,Daniel
2621
0 : 1
2
3
Glek,Igor V
2543
-
4
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2634
0 : 1
3
4
Postny,Evgeny
2599
-
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2609
½ : ½
4
5
Halkias,Stelios
2590
-
6
Potkin,Vladimir
2612
0 : 1
5
7
Firman,Nazar
2526
-
7
Golod,Vitali
2586
½ : ½
6
8
Seel,Christian
2495
-
8
Berelovich,Alexander
2595
1 : 0
7
9
Senff,Martin
2474
-
9
Malakhatko,Vadim
2596
½ : ½
8
12
Souleidis,Georgios
2421
-
11
Saltaev,Mihail
2511
½ : ½
2
Werder Bremen
2582
-
Hamburger SK
2524
3½ : 4½
2
Werder Bremen
2582
-
Hamburger SK
2524
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2624
-
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2635
½ : ½
2
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2638
-
2
Gustafsson,Jan
2606
½ : ½
3
4
Fressinet,Laurent
2654
-
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2553
½ : ½
4
7
Hracek,Zbynek
2598
-
4
Kempinski,Robert
2596
½ : ½
5
8
Nyback,Tomi
2565
-
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2564
0 : 1
6
9
Babula,Vlastimil
2596
-
8
Heinemann,Thies
2478
1 : 0
7
11
Fish,Gennadij
2546
-
11
Sebastian,Dirk
2445
½ : ½
8
12
Skripchenko,Almira
2438
-
15
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2318
0 : 1
3
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2559
-
Erfurter SK
2457
4 : 4
3
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2559
-
Erfurter SK
2457
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Navara,David
2656
-
1
Kraemer,Martin
2436
½ : ½
2
2
Baklan,Vladimir
2639
-
2
Votava,Jan
2546
½ : ½
3
4
Baramidze,David
2569
-
3
Haba,Petr
2525
½ : ½
4
5
Bindrich,Falko
2512
-
4
Kuczynski,Robert
2483
0 : 1
5
7
Slobodjan,Roman
2547
-
5
Machelett,Heiko
2430
1 : 0
6
9
Markos,Jan
2565
-
7
Enders,Peter
2441
½ : ½
7
10
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2545
-
8
Casper,Thomas
2421
½ : ½
8
12
Schneider,Ilja
2442
-
10
Voekler,Bernd
2371
½ : ½
4
OSC Baden Baden
2633
-
SG Turm Trier
2423
5 : 3
4
OSC Baden Baden
2633
-
SG Turm Trier
2423
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Svidler,Peter
2732
-
3
Bobras,Piotr
2564
½ : ½
2
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2695
-
4
Flumbort,Andras
2499
½ : ½
3
8
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2660
-
6
Parligras,Mircea
2553
0 : 1
4
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2639
-
9
Seger,Ruediger
2395
1 : 0
5
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2626
-
10
Kolbus,Dietmar
2386
1 : 0
6
12
Dautov,Rustem
2590
-
11
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2428
1 : 0
7
13
Schlosser,Philipp
2579
-
12
Ionescu,Doru Alexandru
2377
½ : ½
8
14
Doettling,Fabian
2541
-
14
Jeitz,Christian
2183
½ : ½
5
SV Wattenscheid
2568
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2555
4½ : 3½
5
SV Wattenscheid
2568
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2555
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2681
-
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2639
1 : 0
2
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2635
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2657
½ : ½
3
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2552
-
3
Jussupow,Artur
2583
1 : 0
4
6
Bartel,Mateusz
2608
-
4
Sandipan,Chanda
2593
0 : 1
5
7
Czarnota,Pawel
2554
-
5
Naumann,Alexander
2548
½ : ½
6
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
-
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2471
1 : 0
7
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2485
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2539
0 : 1
8
10
Handke,Florian
2497
-
12
Wegerle,Joerg
2413
½ : ½
6
Godesberger SK
2518
-
SC Remagen
2578
2½ : 5½
6
Godesberger SK
2518
-
SC Remagen
2578
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2690
-
1
Ivanchuk,Vassily
2787
½ : ½
2
2
Lutz,Christopher
2588
-
4
Avrukh,Boris
2641
½ : ½
3
3
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2536
-
5
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2645
0 : 1
4
5
Kveinys,Aloyzas
2517
-
6
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2563
0 : 1
5
6
Jenni,Florian
2511
-
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2546
0 : 1
6
7
Likavsky,Tomas
2496
-
8
Popovic,Petar
2474
½ : ½
7
11
Dranov,Alexander
2439
-
9
Mainka,Romuald
2496
1 : 0
8
12
Schmidt,Bodo
2370
-
10
Belkhodja,Slim
2476
0 : 1
7
SC Eppingen
2524
-
TV Tegernsee
2570
3½ : 4½
7
SC Eppingen
2524
-
TV Tegernsee
2570
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Braun,Arik
2541
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2678
1 : 0
2
4
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2610
-
4
Khenkin,Igor
2600
½ : ½
3
5
Balogh,Csaba
2561
-
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2588
½ : ½
4
6
Acs,Peter
2548
-
6
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
½ : ½
5
7
Guliyev,Namig
2560
-
7
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2581
0 : 1
6
8
Medvegy,Zoltan
2512
-
8
Teske,Henrik
2518
½ : ½
7
9
Vogt,Lothar
2473
-
9
Bromberger,Stefan
2491
½ : ½
8
10
Meinhardt,Maximillian
2390
-
10
Boensch,Uwe
2530
0 : 1
8
SC Kreuzberg
2536
-
SK Zehlendorf
2508
4 : 4
8
SC Kreuzberg
2536
-
SK Zehlendorf
2508
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2673
-
1
Predojevic,Borki
2645
½ : ½
2
3
Socko,Bartosz
2646
-
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2505
1 : 0
3
4
Gagunashvili,Merab
2584
-
4
Novikov,Stanislav
2534
0 : 1
4
5
Luther,Thomas
2534
-
5
Savchenko,Boris
2583
1 : 0
5
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2487
-
6
Berczes,David
2430
0 : 1
6
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2489
-
8
Prohaszka,Peter
2470
0 : 1
7
8
Volke,Karsten
2472
-
9
Meister,Jakov
2491
1 : 0
8
12
Schilow,Vladimir
2400
-
10
Berger,Steve
2410
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de