1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2007/2008
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 9. Dezember 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 9. Dezember 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Turm Trier
2338
-
Werder Bremen
2582
2½ : 5½
1
SG Turm Trier
2338
-
Werder Bremen
2582
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Flumbort,Andras
2499
-
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2624
0 : 1
2
9
Seger,Ruediger
2395
-
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2638
0 : 1
3
10
Kolbus,Dietmar
2386
-
4
Fressinet,Laurent
2654
½ : ½
4
11
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2428
-
7
Hracek,Zbynek
2598
½ : ½
5
12
Ionescu,Doru Alexandru
2377
-
8
Nyback,Tomi
2565
0 : 1
6
13
Rat,Dan Ovidiu
2322
-
9
Babula,Vlastimil
2596
½ : ½
7
14
Jeitz,Christian
2183
-
11
Fish,Gennadij
2546
0 : 1
8
15
Korman,Maxim
2113
-
12
Skripchenko,Almira
2438
1 : 0
2
SV Mülheim Nord
2565
-
TV Tegernsee
2569
3 : 5
2
SV Mülheim Nord
2565
-
TV Tegernsee
2569
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Landa,Konstantin
2678
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2678
½ : ½
2
3
Fridman,Daniel
2621
-
4
Khenkin,Igor
2600
½ : ½
3
6
Potkin,Vladimir
2612
-
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2588
½ : ½
4
7
Golod,Vitali
2586
-
6
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
½ : ½
5
10
Levin,Felix
2552
-
7
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2581
½ : ½
6
11
Saltaev,Mihail
2511
-
9
Bromberger,Stefan
2491
0 : 1
7
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2499
-
10
Boensch,Uwe
2530
0 : 1
8
13
Schebler,Gerhard
2458
-
12
Hertneck,Gerald
2508
½ : ½
3
OSC Baden Baden
2641
-
Hamburger SK
2522
4½ : 3½
3
OSC Baden Baden
2641
-
Hamburger SK
2522
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2801
-
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2635
½ : ½
2
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2695
-
2
Gustafsson,Jan
2606
½ : ½
3
8
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2660
-
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2553
0 : 1
4
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2639
-
4
Kempinski,Robert
2596
1 : 0
5
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2626
-
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2564
½ : ½
6
12
Dautov,Rustem
2590
-
8
Heinemann,Thies
2478
½ : ½
7
13
Schlosser,Philipp
2579
-
10
Reeh,Oliver
2427
½ : ½
8
14
Doettling,Fabian
2541
-
15
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2318
1 : 0
4
SF Katernberg
2529
-
SC Eppingen
2464
4 : 4
4
SF Katernberg
2529
-
SC Eppingen
2464
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
L'Ami,Erwin
2577
-
3
Braun,Arik
2541
½ : ½
2
3
Glek,Igor V
2543
-
5
Balogh,Csaba
2561
0 : 1
3
4
Postny,Evgeny
2599
-
7
Guliyev,Namig
2560
½ : ½
4
5
Halkias,Stelios
2590
-
8
Medvegy,Zoltan
2512
½ : ½
5
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2544
-
9
Vogt,Lothar
2473
0 : 1
6
7
Firman,Nazar
2526
-
10
Meinhardt,Maximillian
2390
½ : ½
7
9
Senff,Martin
2474
-
11
Miltner,Arndt
2363
1 : 0
8
11
Ris,Robert
2381
-
12
Schulze,Ulrich
2309
1 : 0
5
SV Wattenscheid
2468
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2559
4 : 4
5
SV Wattenscheid
2468
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2559
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2635
-
1
Navara,David
2656
1 : 0
2
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2552
-
2
Baklan,Vladimir
2639
½ : ½
3
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
-
4
Baramidze,David
2569
½ : ½
4
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2485
-
5
Bindrich,Falko
2512
1 : 0
5
10
Handke,Florian
2497
-
7
Slobodjan,Roman
2547
0 : 1
6
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2435
-
9
Markos,Jan
2565
½ : ½
7
13
Straeter,Timo
2325
-
10
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2545
0 : 1
8
14
Thiel,Thomas
2283
-
12
Schneider,Ilja
2442
½ : ½
6
SG Aljechin Solingen
2559
-
Erfurter SK
2455
6 : 2
6
SG Aljechin Solingen
2559
-
Erfurter SK
2455
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2639
-
1
Kraemer,Martin
2436
0 : 1
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2657
-
2
Votava,Jan
2546
1 : 0
3
3
Jussupow,Artur
2583
-
3
Haba,Petr
2525
1 : 0
4
5
Naumann,Alexander
2548
-
4
Kuczynski,Robert
2483
½ : ½
5
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2471
-
5
Machelett,Heiko
2430
½ : ½
6
8
Ragger,Markus
2528
-
6
Mueller,Matthias
2405
1 : 0
7
10
Ernst,Sipke
2539
-
7
Enders,Peter
2441
1 : 0
8
11
Gabriel,Christian
2508
-
10
Voekler,Bernd
2371
1 : 0
7
SC Remagen
2510
-
SK Zehlendorf
2508
4 : 4
7
SC Remagen
2510
-
SK Zehlendorf
2508
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Avrukh,Boris
2641
-
1
Predojevic,Borki
2645
½ : ½
2
6
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2563
-
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2505
½ : ½
3
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2546
-
4
Novikov,Stanislav
2534
0 : 1
4
8
Popovic,Petar
2474
-
5
Savchenko,Boris
2583
½ : ½
5
9
Mainka,Romuald
2496
-
6
Berczes,David
2430
1 : 0
6
10
Belkhodja,Slim
2476
-
8
Prohaszka,Peter
2470
½ : ½
7
11
Boidman,Yuri
2450
-
9
Meister,Jakov
2491
0 : 1
8
12
Swinkels,Robin
2433
-
10
Berger,Steve
2410
1 : 0
8
Godesberger SK
2486
-
SC Kreuzberg
2542
2½ : 5½
8
Godesberger SK
2486
-
SC Kreuzberg
2542
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2690
-
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2673
½ : ½
2
2
Lutz,Christopher
2588
-
3
Socko,Bartosz
2646
0 : 1
3
5
Kveinys,Aloyzas
2517
-
4
Gagunashvili,Merab
2584
½ : ½
4
7
Likavsky,Tomas
2496
-
5
Luther,Thomas
2534
½ : ½
5
9
Jackelen,Thomas
2437
-
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2487
½ : ½
6
11
Dranov,Alexander
2439
-
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2489
0 : 1
7
12
Schmidt,Bodo
2370
-
8
Volke,Karsten
2472
½ : ½
8
13
Armbruster,Alexander
2353
-
9
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2452
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de