1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2007/2008
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 8. Dezember 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 8. Dezember 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Zehlendorf
2508
-
Godesberger SK
2486
5½ : 2½
1
SK Zehlendorf
2508
-
Godesberger SK
2486
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Predojevic,Borki
2645
-
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2690
0 : 1
2
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2505
-
2
Lutz,Christopher
2588
1 : 0
3
4
Novikov,Stanislav
2534
-
5
Kveinys,Aloyzas
2517
½ : ½
4
5
Savchenko,Boris
2583
-
7
Likavsky,Tomas
2496
½ : ½
5
6
Berczes,David
2430
-
9
Jackelen,Thomas
2437
½ : ½
6
8
Prohaszka,Peter
2470
-
11
Dranov,Alexander
2439
1 : 0
7
9
Meister,Jakov
2491
-
12
Schmidt,Bodo
2370
1 : 0
8
10
Berger,Steve
2410
-
13
Armbruster,Alexander
2353
1 : 0
2
TV Tegernsee
2568
-
SF Katernberg
2529
3½ : 4½
2
TV Tegernsee
2568
-
SF Katernberg
2529
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2678
-
2
L'Ami,Erwin
2577
1 : 0
2
4
Khenkin,Igor
2600
-
3
Glek,Igor V
2543
½ : ½
3
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2588
-
4
Postny,Evgeny
2599
0 : 1
4
6
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
-
5
Halkias,Stelios
2590
½ : ½
5
7
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2581
-
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2544
0 : 1
6
8
Teske,Henrik
2518
-
7
Firman,Nazar
2526
½ : ½
7
9
Bromberger,Stefan
2491
-
9
Senff,Martin
2474
½ : ½
8
12
Hertneck,Gerald
2508
-
11
Ris,Robert
2381
½ : ½
3
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2559
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2559
3½ : 4½
3
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2559
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2559
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Navara,David
2656
-
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2639
½ : ½
2
2
Baklan,Vladimir
2639
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2657
0 : 1
3
4
Baramidze,David
2569
-
3
Jussupow,Artur
2583
0 : 1
4
5
Bindrich,Falko
2512
-
5
Naumann,Alexander
2548
1 : 0
5
7
Slobodjan,Roman
2547
-
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2471
½ : ½
6
9
Markos,Jan
2565
-
8
Ragger,Markus
2528
½ : ½
7
10
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2545
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2539
½ : ½
8
12
Schneider,Ilja
2442
-
11
Gabriel,Christian
2508
½ : ½
4
Erfurter SK
2454
-
SV Wattenscheid
2468
4 : 4
4
Erfurter SK
2454
-
SV Wattenscheid
2468
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kraemer,Martin
2436
-
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2635
0 : 1
2
2
Votava,Jan
2546
-
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2552
½ : ½
3
3
Haba,Petr
2525
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
½ : ½
4
4
Kuczynski,Robert
2483
-
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2485
1 : 0
5
6
Mueller,Matthias
2405
-
10
Handke,Florian
2497
0 : 1
6
7
Enders,Peter
2441
-
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2435
½ : ½
7
8
Casper,Thomas
2421
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2325
½ : ½
8
10
Voekler,Bernd
2371
-
14
Thiel,Thomas
2283
1 : 0
5
SC Kreuzberg
2531
-
SC Remagen
2510
4½ : 3½
5
SC Kreuzberg
2531
-
SC Remagen
2510
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2673
-
4
Avrukh,Boris
2641
0 : 1
2
3
Socko,Bartosz
2646
-
6
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2563
½ : ½
3
4
Gagunashvili,Merab
2584
-
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2546
½ : ½
4
5
Luther,Thomas
2534
-
8
Popovic,Petar
2474
1 : 0
5
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2487
-
9
Mainka,Romuald
2496
0 : 1
6
8
Volke,Karsten
2472
-
10
Belkhodja,Slim
2476
½ : ½
7
9
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2452
-
11
Boidman,Yuri
2450
1 : 0
8
12
Schilow,Vladimir
2400
-
12
Swinkels,Robin
2433
1 : 0
6
Werder Bremen
2602
-
OSC Baden Baden
2641
3½ : 4½
6
Werder Bremen
2602
-
OSC Baden Baden
2641
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke James
2592
-
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2801
½ : ½
2
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2624
-
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2695
½ : ½
3
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2638
-
8
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2660
1 : 0
4
4
Fressinet,Laurent
2654
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2639
½ : ½
5
7
Hracek,Zbynek
2598
-
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2626
½ : ½
6
8
Nyback,Tomi
2565
-
12
Dautov,Rustem
2590
0 : 1
7
9
Babula,Vlastimil
2596
-
13
Schlosser,Philipp
2579
0 : 1
8
11
Fish,Gennadij
2546
-
14
Doettling,Fabian
2541
½ : ½
7
SC Eppingen
2464
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2565
2 : 6
7
SC Eppingen
2464
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2565
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Braun,Arik
2541
-
2
Landa,Konstantin
2678
0 : 1
2
5
Balogh,Csaba
2561
-
3
Fridman,Daniel
2621
½ : ½
3
7
Guliyev,Namig
2560
-
6
Potkin,Vladimir
2612
0 : 1
4
8
Medvegy,Zoltan
2512
-
7
Golod,Vitali
2586
½ : ½
5
9
Vogt,Lothar
2473
-
10
Levin,Felix
2552
0 : 1
6
10
Meinhardt,Maximillian
2390
-
11
Saltaev,Mihail
2511
0 : 1
7
11
Miltner,Arndt
2363
-
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2499
½ : ½
8
12
Schulze,Ulrich
2309
-
13
Schebler,Gerhard
2458
½ : ½
8
Hamburger SK
2538
-
SG Turm Trier
2338
5½ : 2½
8
Hamburger SK
2538
-
SG Turm Trier
2338
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2635
-
4
Flumbort,Andras
2499
½ : ½
2
2
Gustafsson,Jan
2606
-
9
Seger,Ruediger
2395
½ : ½
3
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2553
-
10
Kolbus,Dietmar
2386
0 : 1
4
4
Kempinski,Robert
2596
-
11
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2428
1 : 0
5
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2564
-
12
Ionescu,Doru Alexandru
2377
1 : 0
6
8
Heinemann,Thies
2478
-
13
Rat,Dan Ovidiu
2322
1 : 0
7
10
Reeh,Oliver
2427
-
14
Jeitz,Christian
2183
½ : ½
8
11
Sebastian,Dirk
2445
-
15
Korman,Maxim
2113
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de