1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2007/2008
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 24. November 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 24. November 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Mülheim Nord
2578
-
SK Zehlendorf
2453
6½ : 1½
1
SV Mülheim Nord
2578
-
SK Zehlendorf
2453
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Fridman,Daniel
2621
-
1
Predojevic,Borki
2645
½ : ½
2
4
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2634
-
4
Novikov,Stanislav
2534
1 : 0
3
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2609
-
6
Berczes,David
2430
½ : ½
4
6
Potkin,Vladimir
2612
-
9
Meister,Jakov
2491
1 : 0
5
7
Golod,Vitali
2586
-
10
Berger,Steve
2410
½ : ½
6
9
Malakhatko,Vadim
2596
-
11
Werner,Dimo
2346
1 : 0
7
11
Saltaev,Mihail
2511
-
12
Orzech,Dominik
2483
1 : 0
8
13
Schebler,Gerhard
2458
-
14
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2286
1 : 0
2
SG Turm Trier
2514
-
Godesberger SK
2519
4 : 4
2
SG Turm Trier
2514
-
Godesberger SK
2519
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kotronias,Vasilios
2614
-
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2690
0 : 1
2
2
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2549
-
2
Lutz,Christopher
2588
½ : ½
3
3
Bobras,Piotr
2564
-
3
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2536
1 : 0
4
4
Flumbort,Andras
2499
-
5
Kveinys,Aloyzas
2517
0 : 1
5
5
Jaracz,Pawel
2518
-
7
Likavsky,Tomas
2496
0 : 1
6
6
Parligras,Mircea
2553
-
9
Jackelen,Thomas
2437
1 : 0
7
10
Kolbus,Dietmar
2386
-
10
Seul,Georg
2450
½ : ½
8
11
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2428
-
11
Dranov,Alexander
2439
1 : 0
3
SF Katernberg
2536
-
SC Kreuzberg
2491
4½ : 3½
3
SF Katernberg
2536
-
SC Kreuzberg
2491
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
L'Ami,Erwin
2577
-
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2673
½ : ½
2
3
Glek,Igor V
2543
-
5
Luther,Thomas
2534
½ : ½
3
4
Postny,Evgeny
2599
-
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2487
0 : 1
4
5
Halkias,Stelios
2590
-
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2489
1 : 0
5
7
Firman,Nazar
2526
-
8
Volke,Karsten
2472
1 : 0
6
8
Seel,Christian
2495
-
9
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2452
0 : 1
7
9
Senff,Martin
2474
-
10
Moser,Eva
2412
½ : ½
8
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2481
-
11
Loeffler,Stefan
2409
1 : 0
4
Erfurter SK
2461
-
Hamburger SK
2469
3½ : 4½
4
Erfurter SK
2461
-
Hamburger SK
2469
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kraemer,Martin
2436
-
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2553
½ : ½
2
2
Votava,Jan
2546
-
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2564
½ : ½
3
3
Haba,Petr
2525
-
7
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2515
½ : ½
4
4
Kuczynski,Robert
2483
-
8
Heinemann,Thies
2478
½ : ½
5
5
Machelett,Heiko
2430
-
9
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2449
0 : 1
6
6
Mueller,Matthias
2405
-
10
Reeh,Oliver
2427
½ : ½
7
7
Enders,Peter
2441
-
11
Sebastian,Dirk
2445
½ : ½
8
8
Casper,Thomas
2421
-
15
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2318
½ : ½
5
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2536
-
Werder Bremen
2590
2½ : 5½
5
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2536
-
Werder Bremen
2590
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Baklan,Vladimir
2639
-
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2624
½ : ½
2
5
Bindrich,Falko
2512
-
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2638
½ : ½
3
7
Slobodjan,Roman
2547
-
5
Meier,Georg
2558
½ : ½
4
8
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2518
-
6
Kritz,Leonid
2596
0 : 1
5
9
Markos,Jan
2565
-
7
Hracek,Zbynek
2598
0 : 1
6
10
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2545
-
8
Nyback,Tomi
2565
½ : ½
7
11
Bezold,Michael
2521
-
9
Babula,Vlastimil
2596
0 : 1
8
12
Schneider,Ilja
2442
-
11
Fish,Gennadij
2546
½ : ½
6
SC Eppingen
2530
-
SV Wattenscheid
2458
5 : 3
6
SC Eppingen
2530
-
SV Wattenscheid
2458
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Berkes,Ferenc
2606
-
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2552
½ : ½
2
3
Braun,Arik
2541
-
7
Czarnota,Pawel
2554
1 : 0
3
4
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2610
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
½ : ½
4
6
Acs,Peter
2548
-
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2485
1 : 0
5
7
Guliyev,Namig
2560
-
10
Handke,Florian
2497
0 : 1
6
8
Medvegy,Zoltan
2512
-
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2435
1 : 0
7
9
Vogt,Lothar
2473
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2325
½ : ½
8
10
Meinhardt,Maximillian
2390
-
14
Thiel,Thomas
2283
½ : ½
7
OSC Baden Baden
2633
-
SC Remagen
2527
7 : 1
7
OSC Baden Baden
2633
-
SC Remagen
2527
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Svidler,Peter
2732
-
4
Avrukh,Boris
2641
1 : 0
2
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2695
-
5
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2645
1 : 0
3
8
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2660
-
6
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2563
½ : ½
4
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2639
-
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2546
1 : 0
5
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2626
-
8
Popovic,Petar
2474
½ : ½
6
12
Dautov,Rustem
2590
-
9
Mainka,Romuald
2496
1 : 0
7
13
Schlosser,Philipp
2579
-
11
Boidman,Yuri
2450
1 : 0
8
14
Doettling,Fabian
2541
-
14
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2401
1 : 0
8
TV Tegernsee
2530
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2549
5 : 3
8
TV Tegernsee
2530
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2549
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Khenkin,Igor
2600
-
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2639
1 : 0
2
6
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
-
4
Sandipan,Chanda
2593
½ : ½
3
8
Teske,Henrik
2518
-
5
Naumann,Alexander
2548
½ : ½
4
9
Bromberger,Stefan
2491
-
6
Werle,Jan
2568
½ : ½
5
10
Boensch,Uwe
2530
-
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2471
½ : ½
6
11
Kindermann,Stefan
2528
-
8
Ragger,Markus
2528
½ : ½
7
12
Hertneck,Gerald
2508
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2539
1 : 0
8
14
Gross,David
2491
-
11
Gabriel,Christian
2508
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de