1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2007/2008
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 21. Oktober 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 21. Oktober 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
OSC Baden Baden
2595
-
SC Kreuzberg
2481
6 : 2
1
OSC Baden Baden
2595
-
SC Kreuzberg
2481
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Svidler,Peter
2732
-
3
Socko,Bartosz
2646
½ : ½
2
7
Movsesian,Sergei
2670
-
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2487
1 : 0
3
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2639
-
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2489
1 : 0
4
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2626
-
8
Volke,Karsten
2472
1 : 0
5
12
Dautov,Rustem
2590
-
9
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2452
½ : ½
6
13
Schlosser,Philipp
2579
-
11
Loeffler,Stefan
2409
½ : ½
7
14
Doettling,Fabian
2541
-
13
Richter,Michael
2413
½ : ½
8
15
Strohhaeker,Raoul
2382
-
16
Huth,Kevin
1 : 0
2
Erfurter SK
2461
-
Godesberger SK
2529
4 : 4
2
Erfurter SK
2461
-
Godesberger SK
2529
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kraemer,Martin
2436
-
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2690
0 : 1
2
2
Votava,Jan
2546
-
2
Lutz,Christopher
2588
½ : ½
3
3
Haba,Petr
2525
-
3
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2536
1 : 0
4
4
Kuczynski,Robert
2483
-
4
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2533
½ : ½
5
5
Machelett,Heiko
2430
-
6
Jenni,Florian
2511
0 : 1
6
6
Mueller,Matthias
2405
-
7
Likavsky,Tomas
2496
½ : ½
7
7
Enders,Peter
2441
-
9
Jackelen,Thomas
2437
1 : 0
8
8
Casper,Thomas
2421
-
11
Dranov,Alexander
2439
½ : ½
3
SF Katernberg
2530
-
SV Wattenscheid
2568
3 : 5
3
SF Katernberg
2530
-
SV Wattenscheid
2568
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
L'Ami,Erwin
2577
-
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2681
0 : 1
2
3
Glek,Igor V
2543
-
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2635
½ : ½
3
4
Postny,Evgeny
2599
-
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2552
1 : 0
4
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2544
-
6
Bartel,Mateusz
2608
0 : 1
5
7
Firman,Nazar
2526
-
7
Czarnota,Pawel
2554
0 : 1
6
8
Seel,Christian
2495
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
½ : ½
7
9
Senff,Martin
2474
-
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2485
½ : ½
8
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2481
-
10
Handke,Florian
2497
½ : ½
4
SG Turm Trier
2489
-
SK Zehlendorf
2471
4 : 4
4
SG Turm Trier
2489
-
SK Zehlendorf
2471
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kotronias,Vasilios
2614
-
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2505
½ : ½
2
3
Bobras,Piotr
2564
-
4
Novikov,Stanislav
2534
½ : ½
3
4
Flumbort,Andras
2499
-
5
Savchenko,Boris
2583
0 : 1
4
5
Jaracz,Pawel
2518
-
6
Berczes,David
2430
1 : 0
5
7
Gonda,Laszlo
2502
-
8
Prohaszka,Peter
2470
½ : ½
6
8
Galyas,Miklos
2433
-
9
Meister,Jakov
2491
½ : ½
7
9
Seger,Ruediger
2395
-
10
Berger,Steve
2410
½ : ½
8
10
Kolbus,Dietmar
2386
-
11
Werner,Dimo
2346
½ : ½
5
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2552
-
SC Remagen
2543
4 : 4
5
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2552
-
SC Remagen
2543
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Navara,David
2656
-
1
Ivanchuk,Vassily
2787
½ : ½
2
3
Laznicka,Viktor
2610
-
5
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2645
0 : 1
3
4
Baramidze,David
2569
-
6
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2563
½ : ½
4
5
Bindrich,Falko
2512
-
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2546
½ : ½
5
6
Prusikin,Michael
2564
-
8
Popovic,Petar
2474
0 : 1
6
7
Slobodjan,Roman
2547
-
9
Mainka,Romuald
2496
1 : 0
7
8
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2518
-
12
Swinkels,Robin
2433
½ : ½
8
12
Schneider,Ilja
2442
-
14
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2401
1 : 0
6
SV Mülheim Nord
2595
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2562
4½ : 3½
6
SV Mülheim Nord
2595
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2562
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Landa,Konstantin
2678
-
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2639
½ : ½
2
3
Fridman,Daniel
2621
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2657
0 : 1
3
4
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2634
-
3
Jussupow,Artur
2583
½ : ½
4
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2609
-
4
Sandipan,Chanda
2593
1 : 0
5
6
Potkin,Vladimir
2612
-
5
Naumann,Alexander
2548
½ : ½
6
8
Berelovich,Alexander
2595
-
8
Ragger,Markus
2528
1 : 0
7
11
Saltaev,Mihail
2511
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2539
½ : ½
8
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2499
-
12
Wegerle,Joerg
2413
½ : ½
7
SC Eppingen
2461
-
Hamburger SK
2509
4 : 4
7
SC Eppingen
2461
-
Hamburger SK
2509
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Berkes,Ferenc
2606
-
2
Gustafsson,Jan
2606
1 : 0
2
6
Acs,Peter
2548
-
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2553
1 : 0
3
7
Guliyev,Namig
2560
-
4
Kempinski,Robert
2596
½ : ½
4
8
Medvegy,Zoltan
2512
-
7
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2515
1 : 0
5
9
Vogt,Lothar
2473
-
8
Heinemann,Thies
2478
½ : ½
6
10
Meinhardt,Maximillian
2390
-
9
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2449
0 : 1
7
11
Miltner,Arndt
2363
-
10
Reeh,Oliver
2427
0 : 1
8
14
Welz,Thomas
2235
-
11
Sebastian,Dirk
2445
0 : 1
8
TV Tegernsee
2570
-
Werder Bremen
2592
3 : 5
8
TV Tegernsee
2570
-
Werder Bremen
2592
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2678
-
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2624
½ : ½
2
4
Khenkin,Igor
2600
-
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2638
½ : ½
3
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2588
-
5
Meier,Georg
2558
½ : ½
4
6
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
-
6
Kritz,Leonid
2596
½ : ½
5
7
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2581
-
8
Nyback,Tomi
2565
0 : 1
6
8
Teske,Henrik
2518
-
9
Babula,Vlastimil
2596
½ : ½
7
9
Bromberger,Stefan
2491
-
10
Pelletier,Yannick
2609
½ : ½
8
10
Boensch,Uwe
2530
-
11
Fish,Gennadij
2546
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de