1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2007/2008
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Runde 14
15
»
Alle Runden
14. Runde am 19. April 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
14. Runde am 19. April 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Turm Trier
2494
-
Erfurter SK
2453
5 : 3
1
SG Turm Trier
2494
-
Erfurter SK
2453
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kotronias,Vasilios
2614
-
1
Kraemer,Martin
2436
½ : ½
2
3
Bobras,Piotr
2564
-
2
Votava,Jan
2546
½ : ½
3
4
Flumbort,Andras
2499
-
3
Haba,Petr
2525
½ : ½
4
5
Jaracz,Pawel
2518
-
4
Kuczynski,Robert
2483
½ : ½
5
7
Gonda,Laszlo
2502
-
5
Machelett,Heiko
2430
½ : ½
6
8
Galyas,Miklos
2433
-
6
Mueller,Matthias
2405
1 : 0
7
9
Seger,Ruediger
2395
-
7
Enders,Peter
2441
½ : ½
8
11
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2428
-
11
Brueggemann,Joachim
2355
1 : 0
2
OSC Baden Baden
2603
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2540
6 : 2
2
OSC Baden Baden
2603
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2540
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2668
-
1
Navara,David
2656
½ : ½
2
7
Movsesian,Sergei
2670
-
3
Laznicka,Viktor
2610
½ : ½
3
9
Harikrishna,Pentala
2668
-
4
Baramidze,David
2569
1 : 0
4
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2639
-
5
Bindrich,Falko
2512
1 : 0
5
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2626
-
7
Slobodjan,Roman
2547
½ : ½
6
12
Dautov,Rustem
2590
-
8
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2518
1 : 0
7
13
Schlosser,Philipp
2579
-
10
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2545
1 : 0
8
15
Strohhaeker,Raoul
2382
-
14
Heinz,Axel
2364
½ : ½
3
SV Wattenscheid
2468
-
SK Zehlendorf
2416
6½ : 1½
3
SV Wattenscheid
2468
-
SK Zehlendorf
2416
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2635
-
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2505
½ : ½
2
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2552
-
8
Prohaszka,Peter
2470
1 : 0
3
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
-
9
Meister,Jakov
2491
1 : 0
4
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2485
-
10
Berger,Steve
2410
+ : -
5
10
Handke,Florian
2497
-
11
Werner,Dimo
2346
1 : 0
6
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2435
-
12
Orzech,Dominik
2483
½ : ½
7
13
Straeter,Timo
2325
-
13
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2338
½ : ½
8
14
Thiel,Thomas
2283
-
14
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2286
1 : 0
4
Godesberger SK
2495
-
SC Eppingen
2517
4½ : 3½
4
Godesberger SK
2495
-
SC Eppingen
2517
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2690
-
1
Tiviakov,Sergei
2643
½ : ½
2
2
Lutz,Christopher
2588
-
2
Berkes,Ferenc
2606
0 : 1
3
5
Kveinys,Aloyzas
2517
-
5
Balogh,Csaba
2561
0 : 1
4
7
Likavsky,Tomas
2496
-
6
Acs,Peter
2548
1 : 0
5
9
Jackelen,Thomas
2437
-
7
Guliyev,Namig
2560
1 : 0
6
10
Seul,Georg
2450
-
8
Medvegy,Zoltan
2512
0 : 1
7
11
Dranov,Alexander
2439
-
9
Vogt,Lothar
2473
1 : 0
8
14
Grimm,Sascha
2341
-
14
Welz,Thomas
2235
1 : 0
5
SC Remagen
2536
-
TV Tegernsee
2533
4 : 4
5
SC Remagen
2536
-
TV Tegernsee
2533
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2651
-
4
Khenkin,Igor
2600
½ : ½
2
5
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2645
-
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2588
1 : 0
3
6
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2563
-
6
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
½ : ½
4
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2546
-
8
Teske,Henrik
2518
1 : 0
5
8
Popovic,Petar
2474
-
9
Bromberger,Stefan
2491
0 : 1
6
9
Mainka,Romuald
2496
-
10
Boensch,Uwe
2530
1 : 0
7
10
Belkhodja,Slim
2476
-
12
Hertneck,Gerald
2508
0 : 1
8
12
Swinkels,Robin
2433
-
13
Stangl,Markus
2453
0 : 1
6
SF Katernberg
2454
-
Werder Bremen
2609
3 : 5
6
SF Katernberg
2454
-
Werder Bremen
2609
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Glek,Igor V
2543
-
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2624
0 : 1
2
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2544
-
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2638
1 : 0
3
8
Seel,Christian
2495
-
4
Fressinet,Laurent
2654
0 : 1
4
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2481
-
5
Meier,Georg
2558
1 : 0
5
11
Ris,Robert
2381
-
6
Kritz,Leonid
2596
½ : ½
6
12
Souleidis,Georgios
2421
-
7
Hracek,Zbynek
2598
0 : 1
7
13
Scholz,Christian
2371
-
9
Babula,Vlastimil
2596
½ : ½
8
14
Thesing,Matthias
2393
-
10
Pelletier,Yannick
2609
0 : 1
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2589
-
Hamburger SK
2505
5 : 3
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2589
-
Hamburger SK
2505
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jakovenko,Dmitry
2710
-
2
Gustafsson,Jan
2606
½ : ½
2
2
Landa,Konstantin
2678
-
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2553
1 : 0
3
3
Fridman,Daniel
2621
-
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2564
1 : 0
4
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2609
-
7
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2515
1 : 0
5
7
Golod,Vitali
2586
-
8
Heinemann,Thies
2478
½ : ½
6
10
Levin,Felix
2552
-
9
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2449
½ : ½
7
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2499
-
10
Reeh,Oliver
2427
0 : 1
8
13
Schebler,Gerhard
2458
-
11
Sebastian,Dirk
2445
½ : ½
8
SG Aljechin Solingen
2558
-
SC Kreuzberg
2511
6 : 2
8
SG Aljechin Solingen
2558
-
SC Kreuzberg
2511
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2657
-
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2673
½ : ½
2
4
Sandipan,Chanda
2593
-
3
Socko,Bartosz
2646
½ : ½
3
5
Naumann,Alexander
2548
-
5
Luther,Thomas
2534
½ : ½
4
6
Werle,Jan
2568
-
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2487
1 : 0
5
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2471
-
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2489
½ : ½
6
8
Ragger,Markus
2528
-
9
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2452
1 : 0
7
9
Smeets,Jan
2558
-
11
Loeffler,Stefan
2409
1 : 0
8
10
Ernst,Sipke
2539
-
12
Schilow,Vladimir
2400
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de