1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2007/2008
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Runde 11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
11. Runde am 9. März 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
11. Runde am 9. März 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Remagen
2556
-
SF Katernberg
2528
4 : 4
1
SC Remagen
2556
-
SF Katernberg
2528
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2651
-
1
Motylev,Alexander
2645
½ : ½
2
4
Avrukh,Boris
2641
-
2
L'Ami,Erwin
2577
½ : ½
3
5
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2645
-
4
Postny,Evgeny
2599
0 : 1
4
6
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2563
-
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2544
1 : 0
5
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2546
-
7
Firman,Nazar
2526
0 : 1
6
8
Popovic,Petar
2474
-
9
Senff,Martin
2474
½ : ½
7
9
Mainka,Romuald
2496
-
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2481
1 : 0
8
12
Swinkels,Robin
2433
-
11
Ris,Robert
2381
½ : ½
2
SK Zehlendorf
2463
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2580
3 : 5
2
SK Zehlendorf
2463
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2580
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2505
-
1
Navara,David
2656
½ : ½
2
4
Novikov,Stanislav
2534
-
2
Baklan,Vladimir
2639
½ : ½
3
6
Berczes,David
2430
-
3
Laznicka,Viktor
2610
0 : 1
4
8
Prohaszka,Peter
2470
-
4
Baramidze,David
2569
0 : 1
5
9
Meister,Jakov
2491
-
5
Bindrich,Falko
2512
½ : ½
6
10
Berger,Steve
2410
-
7
Slobodjan,Roman
2547
½ : ½
7
12
Orzech,Dominik
2483
-
9
Markos,Jan
2565
½ : ½
8
15
Brener,Ilia
2382
-
10
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2545
½ : ½
3
Godesberger SK
2506
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2592
1½ : 6½
3
Godesberger SK
2506
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2592
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2690
-
2
Landa,Konstantin
2678
½ : ½
2
2
Lutz,Christopher
2588
-
3
Fridman,Daniel
2621
½ : ½
3
3
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2536
-
4
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2634
0 : 1
4
7
Likavsky,Tomas
2496
-
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2609
0 : 1
5
9
Jackelen,Thomas
2437
-
7
Golod,Vitali
2586
½ : ½
6
11
Dranov,Alexander
2439
-
8
Berelovich,Alexander
2595
0 : 1
7
13
Armbruster,Alexander
2353
-
10
Levin,Felix
2552
0 : 1
8
15
Samorukova,Jana
-
13
Schebler,Gerhard
2458
0 : 1
4
SG Aljechin Solingen
2567
-
Werder Bremen
2602
3½ : 4½
4
SG Aljechin Solingen
2567
-
Werder Bremen
2602
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2639
-
1
McShane,Luke James
2592
½ : ½
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2657
-
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2624
½ : ½
3
3
Jussupow,Artur
2583
-
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2638
½ : ½
4
5
Naumann,Alexander
2548
-
4
Fressinet,Laurent
2654
½ : ½
5
6
Werle,Jan
2568
-
7
Hracek,Zbynek
2598
½ : ½
6
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2471
-
8
Nyback,Tomi
2565
½ : ½
7
8
Ragger,Markus
2528
-
9
Babula,Vlastimil
2596
0 : 1
8
10
Ernst,Sipke
2539
-
11
Fish,Gennadij
2546
½ : ½
5
SG Turm Trier
2485
-
SC Eppingen
2573
2 : 6
5
SG Turm Trier
2485
-
SC Eppingen
2573
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2549
-
1
Tiviakov,Sergei
2643
0 : 1
2
4
Flumbort,Andras
2499
-
2
Berkes,Ferenc
2606
½ : ½
3
5
Jaracz,Pawel
2518
-
3
Braun,Arik
2541
0 : 1
4
6
Parligras,Mircea
2553
-
4
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2610
½ : ½
5
7
Gonda,Laszlo
2502
-
5
Balogh,Csaba
2561
½ : ½
6
8
Galyas,Miklos
2433
-
6
Acs,Peter
2548
0 : 1
7
9
Seger,Ruediger
2395
-
7
Guliyev,Namig
2560
0 : 1
8
11
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2428
-
8
Medvegy,Zoltan
2512
½ : ½
6
OSC Baden Baden
2649
-
TV Tegernsee
2572
5½ : 2½
6
OSC Baden Baden
2649
-
TV Tegernsee
2572
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Svidler,Peter
2732
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2678
1 : 0
2
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2695
-
4
Khenkin,Igor
2600
½ : ½
3
6
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2668
-
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2588
½ : ½
4
7
Movsesian,Sergei
2670
-
6
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
½ : ½
5
9
Harikrishna,Pentala
2668
-
7
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2581
½ : ½
6
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2639
-
10
Boensch,Uwe
2530
1 : 0
7
13
Schlosser,Philipp
2579
-
11
Kindermann,Stefan
2528
½ : ½
8
14
Doettling,Fabian
2541
-
14
Gross,David
2491
1 : 0
7
SV Wattenscheid
2530
-
Hamburger SK
2509
4½ : 3½
7
SV Wattenscheid
2530
-
Hamburger SK
2509
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2681
-
2
Gustafsson,Jan
2606
½ : ½
2
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2635
-
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2553
1 : 0
3
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2552
-
4
Kempinski,Robert
2596
½ : ½
4
5
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2536
-
7
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2515
½ : ½
5
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
-
8
Heinemann,Thies
2478
½ : ½
6
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2485
-
9
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2449
½ : ½
7
10
Handke,Florian
2497
-
10
Reeh,Oliver
2427
½ : ½
8
13
Straeter,Timo
2325
-
11
Sebastian,Dirk
2445
½ : ½
8
SC Kreuzberg
2484
-
Erfurter SK
2461
3 : 5
8
SC Kreuzberg
2484
-
Erfurter SK
2461
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2673
-
1
Kraemer,Martin
2436
1 : 0
2
5
Luther,Thomas
2534
-
2
Votava,Jan
2546
½ : ½
3
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2487
-
3
Haba,Petr
2525
0 : 1
4
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2489
-
4
Kuczynski,Robert
2483
½ : ½
5
8
Volke,Karsten
2472
-
5
Machelett,Heiko
2430
½ : ½
6
10
Moser,Eva
2412
-
6
Mueller,Matthias
2405
0 : 1
7
11
Loeffler,Stefan
2409
-
7
Enders,Peter
2441
0 : 1
8
12
Schilow,Vladimir
2400
-
8
Casper,Thomas
2421
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de