1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2007/2008
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 20. April 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 20. April 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Schwegenheim
2232
-
OSC Baden Baden II
2359
2½ : 5½
1
SC Schwegenheim
2232
-
OSC Baden Baden II
2359
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
7
Gramlich,Sebastian
2312
-
2
Schenk,Andreas
2509
0 : 1
2
8
Bronznik,Valerij
2382
-
4
Mutschnik,Illya
2449
½ : ½
3
9
Flierl,Pascal
2241
-
5
Schwarz,Michael
2409
½ : ½
4
10
Kozlov,Alexander
2167
-
7
Netzer,Jean
2393
½ : ½
5
11
Hauck,Heiko
2170
-
8
Heinz,Timothee
2310
0 : 1
6
12
Gellendin,Ingo
-
9
Reefschlaeger,Helmut
2297
0 : 1
7
13
Zwick,Rainer
2120
-
12
Tammert,Iamze
2258
½ : ½
8
14
Endres,Gerald
-
13
Bossert,Christian
2249
½ : ½
2
Bad Mergentheim
2270
-
SC Bann
2267
3½ : 4½
2
Bad Mergentheim
2270
-
SC Bann
2267
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gasthofer,Alexander
2466
-
5
Muraniy,Karl-Jasmin
2365
½ : ½
2
5
Panzalovic,Srdjan
2462
-
6
Mozny,Mylos
2373
½ : ½
3
7
Gasthofer,Viktor
2341
-
7
Spacek,Petr
2413
½ : ½
4
9
Hauke,Christian
2269
-
8
Nun,Jiri
2385
½ : ½
5
10
Kluss,Kai
2210
-
10
Leis,Adalbert
½ : ½
6
12
Raps,Johannes
2200
-
11
Schaum,Michael
2015
½ : ½
7
13
Schmitt,Philipp
2025
-
13
Wintergerst,Johannes
2052
0 : 1
8
14
Schmidt,Horst
2186
-
14
Sievers,Andy
½ : ½
3
FC Bayern München
2382
-
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2360
4 : 4
3
FC Bayern München
2382
-
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2360
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2506
-
2
Wippermann,Till
2438
0 : 1
2
2
Belezky,Alexander
2436
-
3
Agopov,Mikail
2440
½ : ½
3
3
Meissner,Bernd
2426
-
4
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2408
0 : 1
4
6
Reich,Thomas
2427
-
5
Tompa,Janos
2382
+ : -
5
8
Rodewis,Thomas Dr.
2383
-
6
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2349
½ : ½
6
9
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2300
-
10
Vonthron,Horst
2308
1 : 0
7
10
Deglmann,Ludwig
2320
-
11
Zuse,Klaus-Peter
2274
0 : 1
8
11
Lentrodt,Thomas
2262
-
12
Rudolph,Johannes
2281
1 : 0
4
Karlsruher SF
2333
-
SC Untergrombach
2311
3 : 5
4
Karlsruher SF
2333
-
SC Untergrombach
2311
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Delemarre,Jop
2478
-
1
Schlindwein,Rolf
2430
0 : 1
2
3
Gerstner,Wolfgang
2407
-
2
Duppel,Matthias
2421
0 : 1
3
4
Arnold,Lothar
2376
-
4
Boric,Muhamed
2364
0 : 1
4
5
Pfrommer,Christoph
2392
-
6
Kountz,Jochen
2378
½ : ½
5
6
Bach,Edwin
2304
-
7
Fuchs,Heinz
2304
½ : ½
6
7
Duschek,Volker
2244
-
8
Gamer,Torsten
2269
1 : 0
7
8
Schlager,Thomas
2291
-
10
Melzer,Oliver
2214
½ : ½
8
13
Vinke,Andreas
2173
-
12
Schork,Stefan
2105
½ : ½
5
Schmiden-Cannstatt
2291
-
Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim
2355
2½ : 5½
5
Schmiden-Cannstatt
2291
-
Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim
2355
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Niklasch,Oliver
2406
-
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2555
0 : 1
2
2
Holzhaeuer,Mathias
2341
-
2
Chernov,Vadim
2504
½ : ½
3
3
Trachtmann,Mark
2339
-
4
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2335
½ : ½
4
4
Schnepp,Gunnar
2316
-
5
Postojev,Alexander
2303
0 : 1
5
5
Thoma,Christian
2283
-
6
Roos,Jean-Luc
2324
1 : 0
6
8
Eisele,Steffen
2248
-
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2280
0 : 1
7
10
Loehr,Markus
2245
-
9
Nippgen,Georg
2256
½ : ½
8
11
Bauer,Manfred
2149
-
11
Neunhoeffer,Helmut Dr
2284
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de