1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2007/2008
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 4. November 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 4. November 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Rotation Pankow
2296
-
Leipzig Gohlis
2266
1½ : 6½
1
SC Rotation Pankow
2296
-
Leipzig Gohlis
2266
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Seils,Joerg
2386
-
1
Schunk,Thomas
2285
½ : ½
2
2
Boetzer,Detlef
2302
-
2
Voigt,Roland
2369
0 : 1
3
3
Dauth,Benjamin
2296
-
3
Liedtke,Matthias
2367
0 : 1
4
4
Schulz,Joern
2284
-
4
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2308
½ : ½
5
5
Neumeier,Lars
2258
-
6
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2283
0 : 1
6
6
Guth,Thomas
2316
-
7
Rausch,Stephan
2298
0 : 1
7
7
Mueller,Michael
2221
-
12
Fuchs,Judith
2140
½ : ½
8
8
Lisek,Juergen
2302
-
13
Beltz,Franziska
2077
0 : 1
2
SK Passau
2302
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär II
2320
4½ : 3½
2
SK Passau
2302
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär II
2320
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Rasik,Vitezslav
2464
-
1
Heinz,Axel
2364
0 : 1
2
4
Suran,Jan
2391
-
2
Cech,Pavel
2430
½ : ½
3
6
Hellmayr,Alois
2320
-
3
Neuman,Petr
2415
0 : 1
4
7
Hiermann,Dietmar
2278
-
4
Wall,Gavin
2307
1 : 0
5
8
Schueller,Ernst
2252
-
5
Schunk,Eduard
2335
½ : ½
6
10
Testor,Sebastian
2188
-
6
Delitzsch,Juergen
2255
1 : 0
7
11
Linhart,Wolfgang
2231
-
7
Opitz,Alexander
2229
½ : ½
8
14
Holzer,Richard
2294
-
10
Ruettinger,Johannes
2226
1 : 0
3
Sf Schöneck
2280
-
Fortuna Regensburg
2314
3½ : 4½
3
Sf Schöneck
2280
-
Fortuna Regensburg
2314
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Telljohann,Sven
2432
-
1
Rupprecht,Andreas
2376
0 : 1
2
3
Alber,Horst
2363
-
2
Heika,Martin
2425
½ : ½
3
5
Marchio,Enrico
2283
-
3
Speckner,Roland
2360
1 : 0
4
6
Nazarenus,Moritz
2213
-
5
Rother,Christoph
2306
0 : 1
5
7
Bletz,Harald
2281
-
7
Pohl-Kuemmel,Jens-Uwe
2255
½ : ½
6
8
Stockmann,Michael
2201
-
8
Mandl,Robert
2329
½ : ½
7
11
Timpel,Klaus
2232
-
9
Jauernig,Udo
2236
0 : 1
8
13
Schoebel,Wolfgang
2239
-
11
Trenchev,Jolo
2225
1 : 0
4
Nickelhütte Aue
2393
-
USV TU Dresden
2373
3½ : 4½
4
Nickelhütte Aue
2393
-
USV TU Dresden
2373
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meijers,Viesturs
2490
-
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2484
½ : ½
2
2
Rogozenko,Dorian
2519
-
2
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2419
1 : 0
3
3
Oral,Tomas
2536
-
3
Roos,Michael
2355
1 : 0
4
5
Wichmann,Cliff
2373
-
4
Wegener,Dirk
2363
½ : ½
5
8
Diebl,Lutz
2247
-
5
Loxine,Jakow
2346
½ : ½
6
9
Priehoda,Viteslav
2376
-
7
Hoffmann,Paul
2302
0 : 1
7
10
Schnabel,Ralf
2239
-
8
Gauglitz,Gernot
2388
0 : 1
8
11
Melamed,Tatiana
2363
-
9
Seifert,Volker
2328
0 : 1
5
SK König Plauen
2286
-
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2313
2½ : 5½
5
SK König Plauen
2286
-
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2313
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gavrikov,Viktor
2513
-
1
Wernert,Wilfrid
2353
½ : ½
2
3
Espig,Lutz
2326
-
2
Spiess,Gunter
2377
½ : ½
3
4
Sandner,Gunter
2288
-
3
Boehnisch,Manfred
2351
0 : 1
4
6
Kuraszkiewicz,Michael
2339
-
4
Schubert,Thomas
2372
½ : ½
5
7
Pfretzschner,Roland
2252
-
5
Stettler,Michael
2267
0 : 1
6
8
Hoerr,Matthias
2105
-
6
Schultz,Andreas
2263
½ : ½
7
9
Paul,Mathias
2194
-
7
Gempe,Thomas
2282
0 : 1
8
13
Espig,Thomas
2273
-
9
Mueller,Frank
2238
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de