1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2007/2008
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 25. November 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 25. November 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
USV TU Dresden
2377
-
SK Passau
2356
5 : 3
1
USV TU Dresden
2377
-
SK Passau
2356
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2484
-
1
Velicka,Petr
2519
½ : ½
2
2
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2419
-
2
Rasik,Vitezslav
2464
½ : ½
3
3
Roos,Michael
2355
-
3
Weiss,Christian
2460
1 : 0
4
4
Wegener,Dirk
2363
-
4
Suran,Jan
2391
0 : 1
5
5
Loxine,Jakow
2346
-
6
Hellmayr,Alois
2320
1 : 0
6
6
Eichner,Sebastian
2334
-
7
Hiermann,Dietmar
2278
½ : ½
7
8
Gauglitz,Gernot
2388
-
10
Testor,Sebastian
2188
½ : ½
8
9
Seifert,Volker
2328
-
11
Linhart,Wolfgang
2231
1 : 0
2
Leipzig Gohlis
2309
-
SK König Plauen
2264
3½ : 4½
2
Leipzig Gohlis
2309
-
SK König Plauen
2264
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Schunk,Thomas
2285
-
3
Espig,Lutz
2326
0 : 1
2
2
Voigt,Roland
2369
-
4
Sandner,Gunter
2288
1 : 0
3
3
Liedtke,Matthias
2367
-
5
Schaller,Sven
2299
½ : ½
4
4
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2308
-
6
Kuraszkiewicz,Michael
2339
½ : ½
5
5
Ohme,Melanie
2274
-
7
Pfretzschner,Roland
2252
½ : ½
6
6
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2283
-
8
Hoerr,Matthias
2105
½ : ½
7
7
Rausch,Stephan
2298
-
10
Zeleny,Tomas
2231
½ : ½
8
8
Zesch,Ludwig
2285
-
13
Espig,Thomas
2273
0 : 1
3
Fortuna Regensburg
2305
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2296
3 : 5
3
Fortuna Regensburg
2305
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2296
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rupprecht,Andreas
2376
-
1
Seils,Joerg
2386
½ : ½
2
2
Heika,Martin
2425
-
2
Boetzer,Detlef
2302
1 : 0
3
3
Speckner,Roland
2360
-
3
Dauth,Benjamin
2296
0 : 1
4
5
Rother,Christoph
2306
-
4
Schulz,Joern
2284
½ : ½
5
7
Pohl-Kuemmel,Jens-Uwe
2255
-
5
Neumeier,Lars
2258
½ : ½
6
8
Mandl,Robert
2329
-
6
Guth,Thomas
2316
½ : ½
7
10
Heumann,Joern
2161
-
7
Mueller,Michael
2221
0 : 1
8
11
Trenchev,Jolo
2225
-
8
Lisek,Juergen
2302
0 : 1
4
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär II
2314
-
Sf Schöneck
2253
4½ : 3½
4
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär II
2314
-
Sf Schöneck
2253
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Heinz,Axel
2364
-
1
Telljohann,Sven
2432
1 : 0
2
2
Cech,Pavel
2430
-
3
Alber,Horst
2363
½ : ½
3
3
Neuman,Petr
2415
-
5
Marchio,Enrico
2283
1 : 0
4
5
Schunk,Eduard
2335
-
6
Nazarenus,Moritz
2213
0 : 1
5
7
Opitz,Alexander
2229
-
7
Bletz,Harald
2281
½ : ½
6
9
Wetscherek,Andreas
2293
-
11
Timpel,Klaus
2232
1 : 0
7
11
Aulinger,Reimund
2157
-
12
Meyer,Kai-Christian
2172
0 : 1
8
12
Dalinger,Valeri
2292
-
14
Weiss,Matthias
2046
½ : ½
5
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2324
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2402
2½ : 5½
5
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2324
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2402
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wernert,Wilfrid
2353
-
1
Meijers,Viesturs
2490
½ : ½
2
2
Spiess,Gunter
2377
-
2
Rogozenko,Dorian
2519
0 : 1
3
3
Boehnisch,Manfred
2351
-
3
Oral,Tomas
2536
0 : 1
4
4
Schubert,Thomas
2372
-
4
Gaponenko,Inna
2440
½ : ½
5
5
Stettler,Michael
2267
-
5
Wichmann,Cliff
2373
0 : 1
6
6
Schultz,Andreas
2263
-
8
Diebl,Lutz
2247
½ : ½
7
7
Gempe,Thomas
2282
-
9
Priehoda,Viteslav
2376
½ : ½
8
11
Braun,Gottfried Dr
2327
-
10
Schnabel,Ralf
2239
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de