1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2007/2008
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 21. Oktober 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 21. Oktober 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Fortuna Regensburg
2314
-
SK Passau
2385
4 : 4
1
Fortuna Regensburg
2314
-
SK Passau
2385
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rupprecht,Andreas
2376
-
1
Velicka,Petr
2519
½ : ½
2
2
Heika,Martin
2425
-
2
Rasik,Vitezslav
2464
1 : 0
3
3
Speckner,Roland
2360
-
3
Weiss,Christian
2460
½ : ½
4
5
Rother,Christoph
2306
-
4
Suran,Jan
2391
½ : ½
5
7
Pohl-Kuemmel,Jens-Uwe
2255
-
5
Schmidt,Peter
2396
½ : ½
6
8
Mandl,Robert
2329
-
6
Hellmayr,Alois
2320
½ : ½
7
9
Jauernig,Udo
2236
-
7
Hiermann,Dietmar
2278
0 : 1
8
11
Trenchev,Jolo
2225
-
8
Schueller,Ernst
2252
½ : ½
2
Sf Schöneck
2297
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2296
4½ : 3½
2
Sf Schöneck
2297
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2296
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Telljohann,Sven
2432
-
1
Seils,Joerg
2386
½ : ½
2
2
Konopka,Mihal
2433
-
2
Boetzer,Detlef
2302
1 : 0
3
3
Alber,Horst
2363
-
3
Dauth,Benjamin
2296
½ : ½
4
5
Marchio,Enrico
2283
-
4
Schulz,Joern
2284
½ : ½
5
6
Nazarenus,Moritz
2213
-
5
Neumeier,Lars
2258
½ : ½
6
7
Bletz,Harald
2281
-
6
Guth,Thomas
2316
1 : 0
7
8
Stockmann,Michael
2201
-
7
Mueller,Michael
2221
0 : 1
8
12
Meyer,Kai-Christian
2172
-
8
Lisek,Juergen
2302
½ : ½
3
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär II
2324
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2359
3½ : 4½
3
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär II
2324
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2359
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Heinz,Axel
2364
-
1
Meijers,Viesturs
2490
½ : ½
2
2
Cech,Pavel
2430
-
3
Oral,Tomas
2536
½ : ½
3
3
Neuman,Petr
2415
-
5
Wichmann,Cliff
2373
½ : ½
4
5
Schunk,Eduard
2335
-
7
Heinz,Juergen
2251
0 : 1
5
6
Delitzsch,Juergen
2255
-
8
Diebl,Lutz
2247
½ : ½
6
7
Opitz,Alexander
2229
-
9
Priehoda,Viteslav
2376
½ : ½
7
8
Helbig,Uwe
2270
-
10
Schnabel,Ralf
2239
½ : ½
8
9
Wetscherek,Andreas
2293
-
11
Melamed,Tatiana
2363
½ : ½
4
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2313
-
Leipzig Gohlis
2309
5½ : 2½
4
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2313
-
Leipzig Gohlis
2309
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wernert,Wilfrid
2353
-
1
Schunk,Thomas
2285
1 : 0
2
2
Spiess,Gunter
2377
-
2
Voigt,Roland
2369
½ : ½
3
3
Boehnisch,Manfred
2351
-
3
Liedtke,Matthias
2367
1 : 0
4
4
Schubert,Thomas
2372
-
4
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2308
½ : ½
5
5
Stettler,Michael
2267
-
5
Ohme,Melanie
2274
½ : ½
6
6
Schultz,Andreas
2263
-
6
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2283
1 : 0
7
7
Gempe,Thomas
2282
-
7
Rausch,Stephan
2298
½ : ½
8
9
Mueller,Frank
2238
-
8
Zesch,Ludwig
2285
½ : ½
5
USV TU Dresden
2356
-
SK König Plauen
2218
5 : 3
5
USV TU Dresden
2356
-
SK König Plauen
2218
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2484
-
3
Espig,Lutz
2326
½ : ½
2
2
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2419
-
4
Sandner,Gunter
2288
½ : ½
3
3
Roos,Michael
2355
-
5
Schaller,Sven
2299
1 : 0
4
6
Eichner,Sebastian
2334
-
7
Pfretzschner,Roland
2252
0 : 1
5
7
Hoffmann,Paul
2302
-
8
Hoerr,Matthias
2105
½ : ½
6
8
Gauglitz,Gernot
2388
-
9
Paul,Mathias
2194
1 : 0
7
9
Seifert,Volker
2328
-
10
Zeleny,Tomas
2231
1 : 0
8
10
Graf,Felix
2241
-
12
Beyer,Christof
2045
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de