1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2007/2008
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 4. November 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 4. November 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Werder Bremen II
2309
-
SF Berlin
2399
3 : 5
1
SV Werder Bremen II
2309
-
SF Berlin
2399
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Meins,Gerlef
2443
-
4
Polzin,Rainer
2504
½ : ½
2
3
Joachim,Sven
2463
-
5
Berndt,Stephan
2451
½ : ½
3
5
Lichman,Peter
2324
-
6
Thiede,Lars
2468
1 : 0
4
6
Mueller,Oliver
2309
-
7
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2371
½ : ½
5
7
Steffens,Olaf
2280
-
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2402
0 : 1
6
10
Lai Hop,Duong
-
10
Abel,Dennes
2305
½ : ½
7
13
Wemssen,Lothar
2033
-
11
Rudolf,Henrik
2358
0 : 1
8
14
Grossjean,Rolf
-
12
Thinius,Marco
2336
0 : 1
2
Tempo Göttingen
2327
-
Lübecker SV
2323
5 : 3
2
Tempo Göttingen
2327
-
Lübecker SV
2323
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Markgraf,Alexander
2447
-
2
Mortensen,Erling
2451
½ : ½
2
2
Solleveld,Maarten
2467
-
3
Kreuzholz,Michael
2345
1 : 0
3
3
Sawatzki,Frank
2327
-
5
Schmidt,Harald
2400
0 : 1
4
4
Buchenau,Frank
2339
-
6
Krause,Ullrich
2276
1 : 0
5
5
Gottschlich,Carsten
2338
-
7
Ehrke,Michael
2259
1 : 0
6
6
Petzold,Lutz Lukas
2239
-
8
Christ,Ralf
2272
1 : 0
7
7
Bleis,Christian Prof.Dr.
2256
-
10
Schmid,Thomas
2219
0 : 1
8
8
Priebe,Jan
2203
-
14
Lindemann,Stefan
2363
½ : ½
3
SK Norderstedt
2240
-
Kreuzberg II
2321
3 : 5
3
SK Norderstedt
2240
-
Kreuzberg II
2321
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2472
-
4
Figura,Atila Gajo
2414
½ : ½
2
3
Zierke,Oliver
2300
-
5
Schilow,Vladimir
2400
½ : ½
3
5
Polischtschuk,Wiktor
2305
-
7
Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm
2310
1 : 0
4
6
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2368
-
8
Glienke,Manfred Dr.
2309
½ : ½
5
9
Bohnsack,Ralf
2182
-
9
Dyballa,Markus
2324
0 : 1
6
11
Fischer,Martin-B.
2162
-
10
Mattick,Lutz
2292
0 : 1
7
12
Nixdorf,Andre
2032
-
11
Holzapfel,Daniel
2274
0 : 1
8
13
Nachtkamp,Herbert
2100
-
13
Bachmann,Andreas
2244
½ : ½
4
Hamburger SK II
2347
-
Preetzer TSV
2238
4½ : 3½
4
Hamburger SK II
2347
-
Preetzer TSV
2238
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2456
-
1
Pedersen,Steffen
2441
½ : ½
2
2
Van Delft,Merijn
2418
-
4
Pedersen,Christian Kyndel
2397
½ : ½
3
3
Breutigam,Martin
2379
-
6
Junge,Kai
2238
½ : ½
4
4
Sievers,Stefan
2377
-
8
Schwarz,Frank
2227
½ : ½
5
5
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2318
-
9
Marxen,Peter Dr.
2188
0 : 1
6
6
Stanke,Juergen
2308
-
10
Sell,Achim
2247
½ : ½
7
8
Balcerak,Philipp
2276
-
13
Kornrumpf,Joachim Dr.Prof.
2138
1 : 0
8
11
Kues,Hendrik
2244
-
14
Bendfeldt,Tim
2031
1 : 0
5
SK König Tegel
-
spielfrei
:
5
SK König Tegel
-
spielfrei
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de