1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2007/2008
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 20. April 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 20. April 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Norderstedt
2288
-
Preetzer TSV
2240
3½ : 4½
1
SK Norderstedt
2288
-
Preetzer TSV
2240
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2472
-
1
Pedersen,Steffen
2441
½ : ½
2
2
Petrosian,Suren
2404
-
3
Fries Nielsen,Jens Ove
2399
½ : ½
3
5
Polischtschuk,Wiktor
2305
-
6
Junge,Kai
2238
½ : ½
4
6
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2368
-
7
Reinecker,Kai
2259
0 : 1
5
7
Michna,Christian
2288
-
8
Schwarz,Frank
2227
½ : ½
6
8
Kahlert,Thomas
2257
-
9
Marxen,Peter Dr.
2188
½ : ½
7
9
Bohnsack,Ralf
2182
-
13
Kornrumpf,Joachim Dr.Prof.
2138
0 : 1
8
12
Nixdorf,Andre
2032
-
14
Bendfeldt,Tim
2031
1 : 0
2
SK König Tegel
2397
-
Lübecker SV
2294
5 : 3
2
SK König Tegel
2397
-
Lübecker SV
2294
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2545
-
3
Kreuzholz,Michael
2345
½ : ½
2
2
Stern,Rene
2496
-
4
Blauert,Joerg
2358
+ : -
3
3
Muse,Mladen
2447
-
5
Schmidt,Harald
2400
½ : ½
4
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2365
-
6
Krause,Ullrich
2276
½ : ½
5
5
Fruebing,Stefan
2313
-
8
Christ,Ralf
2272
½ : ½
6
6
Muse,Drazen
2373
-
11
Hein,Andreas
2208
½ : ½
7
8
Tomczak,Rainer
2318
-
12
Hansen,Martin
2130
+ : -
8
9
Sarbok,Torsten
2316
-
14
Lindemann,Stefan
2363
½ : ½
3
Tempo Göttingen
2313
-
Hamburger SK II
2294
6 : 2
3
Tempo Göttingen
2313
-
Hamburger SK II
2294
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Markgraf,Alexander
2447
-
1
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2456
½ : ½
2
2
Solleveld,Maarten
2467
-
2
Van Delft,Merijn
2418
½ : ½
3
3
Sawatzki,Frank
2327
-
4
Sievers,Stefan
2377
½ : ½
4
4
Buchenau,Frank
2339
-
6
Stanke,Juergen
2308
1 : 0
5
5
Gottschlich,Carsten
2338
-
8
Balcerak,Philipp
2276
1 : 0
6
6
Petzold,Lutz Lukas
2239
-
9
Bach,Matthias
2276
1 : 0
7
8
Priebe,Jan
2203
-
11
Kues,Hendrik
2244
½ : ½
8
11
Boettcher,Christian
2146
-
14
Albers,Andreas
2000
1 : 0
4
SF Berlin
2427
-
Kreuzberg II
2347
5½ : 2½
4
SF Berlin
2427
-
Kreuzberg II
2347
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Miezis,Normunds
2527
-
2
Lagunow,Alexander
2438
1 : 0
2
4
Polzin,Rainer
2504
-
4
Figura,Atila Gajo
2414
½ : ½
3
5
Berndt,Stephan
2451
-
6
Richter,Michael
2413
½ : ½
4
6
Thiede,Lars
2468
-
7
Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm
2310
1 : 0
5
7
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2371
-
8
Glienke,Manfred Dr.
2309
0 : 1
6
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2402
-
9
Dyballa,Markus
2324
½ : ½
7
11
Rudolf,Henrik
2358
-
10
Mattick,Lutz
2292
1 : 0
8
12
Thinius,Marco
2336
-
11
Holzapfel,Daniel
2274
1 : 0
5
spielfrei
-
SV Werder Bremen II
:
5
spielfrei
-
SV Werder Bremen II
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de