1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2006/2007
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 4. Februar 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 4. Februar 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Remagen
2510
-
SF Katernberg
2548
5 : 3
1
SC Remagen
2510
-
SF Katernberg
2548
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2599
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2645
0 : 1
2
4
Bauer,Christian
2589
-
2
Motylev,Alexander
2662
½ : ½
3
5
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2552
-
3
Erenburg,Sergey
2582
½ : ½
4
6
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2551
-
4
L'Ami,Erwin
2584
½ : ½
5
7
Popovic,Petar
2483
-
5
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2539
½ : ½
6
8
Bindrich,Falko
2482
-
8
Firman,Nazar
2495
1 : 0
7
12
Grund,Holger
2432
-
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2463
1 : 0
8
14
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2393
-
12
Thesing,Matthias
2410
1 : 0
2
OSC Baden Baden
2652
-
SC Eppingen
2526
5 : 3
2
OSC Baden Baden
2652
-
SC Eppingen
2526
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Svidler,Peter
2750
-
2
Balogh,Csaba
2616
1 : 0
2
3
Shirov,Alexei
2720
-
3
Postny,Evgeny
2609
1 : 0
3
4
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
4
Acs,Peter
2522
½ : ½
4
6
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2690
-
5
Braun,Arik
2525
0 : 1
5
7
Harikrishna,Pentala
2674
-
6
Meier,Georg
2484
1 : 0
6
12
Dautov,Rustem
2577
-
7
Medvegy,Zoltan
2518
½ : ½
7
13
Schlosser,Philipp
2554
-
8
Mann,Christian
2457
½ : ½
8
14
Doettling,Fabian
2542
-
11
Vogt,Lothar
2479
½ : ½
3
Werder Bremen
2583
-
SK König Tegel
2395
6½ : 1½
3
Werder Bremen
2583
-
SK König Tegel
2395
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke James
2614
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2529
0 : 1
2
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2612
-
2
Stern,Rene
2476
1 : 0
3
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2640
-
3
Muse,Mladen
2443
1 : 0
4
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2614
-
4
Muse,Drazen
2412
1 : 0
5
5
Pelletier,Yannick
2588
-
5
Tomczak,Rainer
2323
½ : ½
6
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2584
-
6
Von Herman,Ulf
2364
1 : 0
7
8
Fish,Gennadij
2529
-
7
Sarbok,Torsten
2325
1 : 0
8
10
Knaak,Rainer
2486
-
8
Pachow,Joerg
2290
1 : 0
4
SG Köln Porz
2606
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2540
4 : 4
4
SG Köln Porz
2606
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2540
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vaganian,Rafael A
2587
-
1
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2596
½ : ½
2
2
Lutz,Christopher
2580
-
2
Landa,Konstantin
2570
½ : ½
3
3
Van Wely,Loek
2676
-
3
Golod,Vitali
2582
½ : ½
4
4
Timman,Jan H
2565
-
4
Fridman,Daniel
2604
1 : 0
5
5
Graf,Alexander
2601
-
5
Levin,Felix
2513
½ : ½
6
7
Sakaev,Konstantin
2641
-
6
Saltaev,Mihail
2512
½ : ½
7
8
Korneev,Oleg
2657
-
8
Schebler,Gerhard
2535
0 : 1
8
12
Andersson,Ulf
2542
-
12
Wegener,Olaf
2404
½ : ½
5
Hamburger SK
2521
-
SC Kreuzberg
2522
4 : 4
5
Hamburger SK
2521
-
SC Kreuzberg
2522
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2630
-
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2667
½ : ½
2
2
Gustafsson,Jan
2584
-
3
Socko,Bartosz
2630
½ : ½
3
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2580
-
4
Luther,Thomas
2594
0 : 1
4
4
Kempinski,Robert
2590
-
5
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2471
1 : 0
5
7
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2500
-
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2486
0 : 1
6
8
Reeh,Oliver
2445
-
7
Volke,Karsten
2478
½ : ½
7
10
Heinemann,Thies
2453
-
9
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2449
½ : ½
8
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2384
-
15
Figura,Atila Gajo
2400
1 : 0
6
SG Aljechin Solingen
2519
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2599
3 : 5
6
SG Aljechin Solingen
2519
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2599
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jussupow,Artur
2600
-
1
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2676
0 : 1
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2626
-
2
Navara,David
2725
1 : 0
3
4
Sandipan,Chanda
2550
-
3
Baklan,Vladimir
2622
0 : 1
4
5
Naumann,Alexander
2542
-
4
Baramidze,David
2585
½ : ½
5
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2477
-
5
Prusikin,Michael
2560
½ : ½
6
10
Ernst,Sipke
2512
-
6
Bischoff,Klaus
2533
½ : ½
7
11
Zysk,Robert
2468
-
7
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2551
0 : 1
8
14
Schaefer,Markus
2379
-
9
Markos,Jan
2538
½ : ½
7
SV Wattenscheid
2535
-
SF Berlin 1903
2506
4½ : 3½
7
SV Wattenscheid
2535
-
SF Berlin 1903
2506
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2658
-
1
Nataf,Igor-Alexandre
2599
1 : 0
2
3
Rustemov,Alexander
2552
-
2
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2626
½ : ½
3
4
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2551
-
3
Miezis,Normunds
2529
½ : ½
4
5
Bartel,Mateusz
2569
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2480
0 : 1
5
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2554
-
6
Thiede,Lars
2504
0 : 1
6
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
-
7
Berndt,Stephan
2445
1 : 0
7
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2461
-
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2433
1 : 0
8
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2426
-
10
Kraemer,Martin
2435
½ : ½
8
SC Bann
2494
-
TV Tegernsee
2582
3½ : 4½
8
SC Bann
2494
-
TV Tegernsee
2582
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Laznicka,Viktor
2596
-
1
Bu,Xiangzhi
2671
0 : 1
2
3
Cvek,Robert
2512
-
2
Alekseev,Evgeny
2639
½ : ½
3
4
Jirovsky,Milos
2492
-
3
Khenkin,Igor
2620
½ : ½
4
5
Slobodjan,Roman
2525
-
4
Sokolov,Andrei
2580
½ : ½
5
6
Muraniy,Karl-Jasmin
2357
-
5
Ribli,Zoltan
2584
0 : 1
6
7
Lazarev,Vladimir
2522
-
9
Kindermann,Stefan
2532
½ : ½
7
8
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2530
-
10
Hertneck,Gerald
2520
1 : 0
8
9
Dolezal,Radoslav
2422
-
11
Teske,Henrik
2514
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de