1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2006/2007
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 29. Oktober 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 29. Oktober 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Aljechin Solingen
2547
-
SC Bann
2513
5½ : 2½
1
SG Aljechin Solingen
2547
-
SC Bann
2513
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jussupow,Artur
2600
-
1
Laznicka,Viktor
2596
½ : ½
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2626
-
2
Stocek,Jiri
2572
1 : 0
3
3
Stellwagen,Daniel
2576
-
3
Cvek,Robert
2512
½ : ½
4
4
Sandipan,Chanda
2550
-
4
Jirovsky,Milos
2492
1 : 0
5
5
Naumann,Alexander
2542
-
5
Slobodjan,Roman
2525
½ : ½
6
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2477
-
6
Muraniy,Karl-Jasmin
2357
1 : 0
7
9
Gabriel,Christian
2540
-
7
Lazarev,Vladimir
2522
½ : ½
8
11
Zysk,Robert
2468
-
8
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2530
½ : ½
2
SF Katernberg
2517
-
SF Berlin 1903
2456
4½ : 3½
2
SF Katernberg
2517
-
SF Berlin 1903
2456
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Motylev,Alexander
2662
-
3
Miezis,Normunds
2529
0 : 1
2
3
Erenburg,Sergey
2582
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2480
0 : 1
3
5
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2539
-
6
Thiede,Lars
2504
1 : 0
4
6
Glek,Igor V
2538
-
7
Berndt,Stephan
2445
½ : ½
5
8
Firman,Nazar
2495
-
8
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2455
1 : 0
6
9
Senff,Martin
2449
-
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2433
1 : 0
7
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2463
-
10
Kraemer,Martin
2435
½ : ½
8
11
Souleidis,Georgios
2407
-
11
Schneider,Ilja
2368
½ : ½
3
SC Remagen
2532
-
SK König Tegel
2395
6 : 2
3
SC Remagen
2532
-
SK König Tegel
2395
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ivanchuk,Vassily
2741
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2529
½ : ½
2
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2599
-
2
Stern,Rene
2476
1 : 0
3
6
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2551
-
3
Muse,Mladen
2443
0 : 1
4
7
Popovic,Petar
2483
-
4
Muse,Drazen
2412
½ : ½
5
8
Bindrich,Falko
2482
-
5
Tomczak,Rainer
2323
1 : 0
6
9
Belkhodja,Slim
2475
-
6
Von Herman,Ulf
2364
1 : 0
7
10
Mainka,Romuald
2485
-
7
Sarbok,Torsten
2325
1 : 0
8
11
Boidman,Yuri
2438
-
8
Pachow,Joerg
2290
1 : 0
4
Werder Bremen
2572
-
TV Tegernsee
2572
4½ : 3½
4
Werder Bremen
2572
-
TV Tegernsee
2572
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke James
2614
-
2
Alekseev,Evgeny
2639
0 : 1
2
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2640
-
3
Khenkin,Igor
2620
1 : 0
3
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2614
-
4
Sokolov,Andrei
2580
½ : ½
4
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2584
-
5
Ribli,Zoltan
2584
½ : ½
5
7
Nyback,Tomi
2575
-
6
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2591
½ : ½
6
8
Fish,Gennadij
2529
-
7
Bromberger,Stefan
2505
1 : 0
7
9
Schandorff,Lars
2534
-
8
Boensch,Uwe
2524
½ : ½
8
10
Knaak,Rainer
2486
-
9
Kindermann,Stefan
2532
½ : ½
5
SG Köln Porz
2620
-
SC Kreuzberg
2561
4½ : 3½
5
SG Köln Porz
2620
-
SC Kreuzberg
2561
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vaganian,Rafael A
2587
-
1
Aronian,Levon
2741
½ : ½
2
3
Van Wely,Loek
2676
-
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2667
½ : ½
3
5
Graf,Alexander
2601
-
3
Socko,Bartosz
2630
0 : 1
4
7
Sakaev,Konstantin
2641
-
4
Luther,Thomas
2594
1 : 0
5
8
Korneev,Oleg
2657
-
5
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2471
0 : 1
6
9
Hansen,Curt
2621
-
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2486
1 : 0
7
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2578
-
8
Loeffler,Stefan
2448
1 : 0
8
11
Kritz,Leonid
2597
-
9
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2449
½ : ½
6
Hamburger SK
2509
-
SC Eppingen
2490
4½ : 3½
6
Hamburger SK
2509
-
SC Eppingen
2490
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Gustafsson,Jan
2584
-
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2616
½ : ½
2
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2580
-
3
Postny,Evgeny
2609
½ : ½
3
4
Kempinski,Robert
2590
-
4
Acs,Peter
2522
½ : ½
4
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2561
-
7
Medvegy,Zoltan
2518
1 : 0
5
7
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2500
-
9
Rau,Hannes
2422
½ : ½
6
10
Heinemann,Thies
2453
-
10
Miltner,Arndt
2376
1 : 0
7
12
Michaelsen,Nils
2423
-
11
Vogt,Lothar
2479
0 : 1
8
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2384
-
15
Meinhardt,Maximillian
2381
½ : ½
7
SV Wattenscheid
2491
-
OSC Baden Baden
2663
1½ : 6½
7
SV Wattenscheid
2491
-
OSC Baden Baden
2663
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2622
-
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2779
0 : 1
2
3
Rustemov,Alexander
2552
-
2
Svidler,Peter
2750
½ : ½
3
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2554
-
3
Shirov,Alexei
2720
0 : 1
4
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
-
9
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2640
0 : 1
5
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2461
-
10
Movsesian,Sergei
2637
0 : 1
6
9
Handke,Florian
2459
-
11
Krasenkow,Michal
2647
½ : ½
7
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2426
-
12
Dautov,Rustem
2577
½ : ½
8
13
Straeter,Timo
2345
-
13
Schlosser,Philipp
2554
0 : 1
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2555
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2599
2½ : 5½
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2555
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2599
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2596
-
1
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2676
0 : 1
2
2
Landa,Konstantin
2570
-
2
Navara,David
2725
1 : 0
3
3
Golod,Vitali
2582
-
3
Baklan,Vladimir
2622
0 : 1
4
4
Fridman,Daniel
2604
-
4
Baramidze,David
2585
0 : 1
5
5
Levin,Felix
2513
-
5
Prusikin,Michael
2560
½ : ½
6
6
Saltaev,Mihail
2512
-
7
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2551
½ : ½
7
7
Hausrath,Daniel
2529
-
8
Bezold,Michael
2535
½ : ½
8
8
Schebler,Gerhard
2535
-
9
Markos,Jan
2538
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de