1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2006/2007
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 3. Februar 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 3. Februar 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Kreuzberg
2564
-
Werder Bremen
2583
5 : 3
1
SC Kreuzberg
2564
-
Werder Bremen
2583
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Aronian,Levon
2741
-
1
McShane,Luke James
2614
1 : 0
2
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2667
-
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2612
1 : 0
3
3
Socko,Bartosz
2630
-
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2640
0 : 1
4
4
Luther,Thomas
2594
-
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2614
½ : ½
5
5
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2471
-
5
Pelletier,Yannick
2588
½ : ½
6
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2486
-
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2584
1 : 0
7
7
Volke,Karsten
2478
-
8
Fish,Gennadij
2529
½ : ½
8
8
Loeffler,Stefan
2448
-
10
Knaak,Rainer
2486
½ : ½
2
SF Katernberg
2531
-
SG Köln Porz
2606
5 : 3
2
SF Katernberg
2531
-
SG Köln Porz
2606
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2645
-
1
Vaganian,Rafael A
2587
½ : ½
2
2
Motylev,Alexander
2662
-
2
Lutz,Christopher
2580
1 : 0
3
3
Erenburg,Sergey
2582
-
3
Van Wely,Loek
2676
0 : 1
4
5
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2539
-
4
Timman,Jan H
2565
1 : 0
5
6
Glek,Igor V
2538
-
5
Graf,Alexander
2601
½ : ½
6
8
Firman,Nazar
2495
-
7
Sakaev,Konstantin
2641
1 : 0
7
11
Souleidis,Georgios
2407
-
8
Korneev,Oleg
2657
½ : ½
8
13
Scholz,Christian
2382
-
12
Andersson,Ulf
2542
½ : ½
3
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2599
-
SV Wattenscheid
2535
3½ : 4½
3
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2599
-
SV Wattenscheid
2535
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2676
-
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2658
0 : 1
2
2
Navara,David
2725
-
3
Rustemov,Alexander
2552
0 : 1
3
3
Baklan,Vladimir
2622
-
4
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2551
½ : ½
4
4
Baramidze,David
2585
-
5
Bartel,Mateusz
2569
1 : 0
5
5
Prusikin,Michael
2560
-
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2554
0 : 1
6
6
Bischoff,Klaus
2533
-
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
½ : ½
7
7
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2551
-
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2461
½ : ½
8
9
Markos,Jan
2538
-
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2426
1 : 0
4
TV Tegernsee
2591
-
OSC Baden Baden
2663
2 : 6
4
TV Tegernsee
2591
-
OSC Baden Baden
2663
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bu,Xiangzhi
2671
-
2
Svidler,Peter
2750
0 : 1
2
2
Alekseev,Evgeny
2639
-
3
Shirov,Alexei
2720
0 : 1
3
3
Khenkin,Igor
2620
-
4
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
0 : 1
4
4
Sokolov,Andrei
2580
-
6
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2690
½ : ½
5
5
Ribli,Zoltan
2584
-
7
Harikrishna,Pentala
2674
½ : ½
6
6
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2591
-
10
Movsesian,Sergei
2637
0 : 1
7
9
Kindermann,Stefan
2532
-
12
Dautov,Rustem
2577
½ : ½
8
11
Teske,Henrik
2514
-
13
Schlosser,Philipp
2554
½ : ½
5
SC Eppingen
2543
-
SC Bann
2494
4½ : 3½
5
SC Eppingen
2543
-
SC Bann
2494
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2616
-
1
Laznicka,Viktor
2596
1 : 0
2
2
Balogh,Csaba
2616
-
3
Cvek,Robert
2512
0 : 1
3
3
Postny,Evgeny
2609
-
4
Jirovsky,Milos
2492
1 : 0
4
4
Acs,Peter
2522
-
5
Slobodjan,Roman
2525
½ : ½
5
5
Braun,Arik
2525
-
6
Muraniy,Karl-Jasmin
2357
½ : ½
6
6
Meier,Georg
2484
-
7
Lazarev,Vladimir
2522
½ : ½
7
7
Medvegy,Zoltan
2518
-
8
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2530
½ : ½
8
8
Mann,Christian
2457
-
9
Dolezal,Radoslav
2422
½ : ½
6
SV Mülheim Nord
2532
-
SC Remagen
2510
3 : 5
6
SV Mülheim Nord
2532
-
SC Remagen
2510
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2596
-
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2599
0 : 1
2
2
Landa,Konstantin
2570
-
4
Bauer,Christian
2589
½ : ½
3
3
Golod,Vitali
2582
-
5
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2552
0 : 1
4
4
Fridman,Daniel
2604
-
6
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2551
1 : 0
5
5
Levin,Felix
2513
-
7
Popovic,Petar
2483
½ : ½
6
6
Saltaev,Mihail
2512
-
8
Bindrich,Falko
2482
½ : ½
7
7
Hausrath,Daniel
2529
-
12
Grund,Holger
2432
0 : 1
8
10
Kern,Guido
2352
-
14
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2393
½ : ½
7
SK König Tegel
2395
-
Hamburger SK
2521
3½ : 4½
7
SK König Tegel
2395
-
Hamburger SK
2521
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2529
-
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2630
0 : 1
2
2
Stern,Rene
2476
-
2
Gustafsson,Jan
2584
½ : ½
3
3
Muse,Mladen
2443
-
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2580
1 : 0
4
4
Muse,Drazen
2412
-
4
Kempinski,Robert
2590
½ : ½
5
5
Tomczak,Rainer
2323
-
7
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2500
½ : ½
6
6
Von Herman,Ulf
2364
-
8
Reeh,Oliver
2445
1 : 0
7
7
Sarbok,Torsten
2325
-
10
Heinemann,Thies
2453
0 : 1
8
8
Pachow,Joerg
2290
-
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2384
0 : 1
8
SF Berlin 1903
2495
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2521
3 : 5
8
SF Berlin 1903
2495
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2521
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nataf,Igor-Alexandre
2599
-
1
Jussupow,Artur
2600
½ : ½
2
2
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2626
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2626
½ : ½
3
3
Miezis,Normunds
2529
-
4
Sandipan,Chanda
2550
0 : 1
4
6
Thiede,Lars
2504
-
5
Naumann,Alexander
2542
0 : 1
5
7
Berndt,Stephan
2445
-
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2477
0 : 1
6
8
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2455
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2512
0 : 1
7
10
Kraemer,Martin
2435
-
11
Zysk,Robert
2468
1 : 0
8
11
Schneider,Ilja
2368
-
13
Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian
2391
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de