1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2006/2007
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 9. Dezember 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 9. Dezember 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
OSC Baden Baden
2643
-
SC Kreuzberg
2517
7 : 1
1
OSC Baden Baden
2643
-
SC Kreuzberg
2517
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2667
1 : 0
2
5
Carlsen,Magnus
2698
-
3
Socko,Bartosz
2630
1 : 0
3
6
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2690
-
4
Luther,Thomas
2594
½ : ½
4
8
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2674
-
5
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2471
1 : 0
5
10
Movsesian,Sergei
2637
-
7
Volke,Karsten
2478
1 : 0
6
11
Krasenkow,Michal
2647
-
8
Loeffler,Stefan
2448
1 : 0
7
13
Schlosser,Philipp
2554
-
9
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2449
½ : ½
8
14
Doettling,Fabian
2542
-
10
Richter,Michael
2396
1 : 0
2
SG Aljechin Solingen
2551
-
SF Katernberg
2535
4½ : 3½
2
SG Aljechin Solingen
2551
-
SF Katernberg
2535
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jussupow,Artur
2600
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2645
0 : 1
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2626
-
2
Motylev,Alexander
2662
0 : 1
3
3
Stellwagen,Daniel
2576
-
4
L'Ami,Erwin
2584
½ : ½
4
5
Naumann,Alexander
2542
-
5
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2539
1 : 0
5
6
Werle,Jan
2551
-
6
Glek,Igor V
2538
½ : ½
6
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2477
-
8
Firman,Nazar
2495
1 : 0
7
8
Smeets,Jan
2525
-
11
Souleidis,Georgios
2407
½ : ½
8
10
Ernst,Sipke
2512
-
12
Thesing,Matthias
2410
1 : 0
3
SC Remagen
2553
-
TV Tegernsee
2547
4½ : 3½
3
SC Remagen
2553
-
TV Tegernsee
2547
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ivanchuk,Vassily
2741
-
3
Khenkin,Igor
2620
1 : 0
2
2
Fressinet,Laurent
2628
-
4
Sokolov,Andrei
2580
1 : 0
3
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2599
-
5
Ribli,Zoltan
2584
0 : 1
4
4
Bauer,Christian
2589
-
7
Bromberger,Stefan
2505
1 : 0
5
6
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2551
-
8
Boensch,Uwe
2524
1 : 0
6
8
Bindrich,Falko
2482
-
9
Kindermann,Stefan
2532
½ : ½
7
11
Boidman,Yuri
2438
-
10
Hertneck,Gerald
2520
0 : 1
8
14
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2393
-
11
Teske,Henrik
2514
0 : 1
4
Werder Bremen
2568
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2599
3 : 5
4
Werder Bremen
2568
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2599
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke James
2614
-
1
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2676
½ : ½
2
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2612
-
2
Navara,David
2725
½ : ½
3
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2614
-
3
Baklan,Vladimir
2622
½ : ½
4
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2584
-
4
Baramidze,David
2585
0 : 1
5
7
Nyback,Tomi
2575
-
5
Prusikin,Michael
2560
½ : ½
6
8
Fish,Gennadij
2529
-
6
Bischoff,Klaus
2533
½ : ½
7
9
Schandorff,Lars
2534
-
7
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2551
½ : ½
8
10
Knaak,Rainer
2486
-
9
Markos,Jan
2538
0 : 1
5
SG Köln Porz
2606
-
SC Eppingen
2538
6 : 2
5
SG Köln Porz
2606
-
SC Eppingen
2538
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vaganian,Rafael A
2587
-
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2616
1 : 0
2
2
Lutz,Christopher
2580
-
2
Balogh,Csaba
2616
1 : 0
3
3
Van Wely,Loek
2676
-
3
Postny,Evgeny
2609
½ : ½
4
4
Timman,Jan H
2565
-
5
Braun,Arik
2525
1 : 0
5
5
Graf,Alexander
2601
-
6
Meier,Georg
2484
½ : ½
6
7
Sakaev,Konstantin
2641
-
7
Medvegy,Zoltan
2518
½ : ½
7
9
Hansen,Curt
2621
-
8
Mann,Christian
2457
½ : ½
8
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2578
-
11
Vogt,Lothar
2479
1 : 0
6
SV Wattenscheid
2518
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2555
4 : 4
6
SV Wattenscheid
2518
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2555
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2622
-
1
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2596
0 : 1
2
3
Rustemov,Alexander
2552
-
2
Landa,Konstantin
2570
½ : ½
3
4
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2551
-
3
Golod,Vitali
2582
½ : ½
4
5
Bartel,Mateusz
2569
-
4
Fridman,Daniel
2604
1 : 0
5
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
-
5
Levin,Felix
2513
½ : ½
6
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2461
-
6
Saltaev,Mihail
2512
0 : 1
7
9
Handke,Florian
2459
-
7
Hausrath,Daniel
2529
½ : ½
8
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2426
-
8
Schebler,Gerhard
2535
1 : 0
7
Hamburger SK
2512
-
SF Berlin 1903
2453
5 : 3
7
Hamburger SK
2512
-
SF Berlin 1903
2453
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Gustafsson,Jan
2584
-
4
Brynell,Stellan
2502
½ : ½
2
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2580
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2480
1 : 0
3
4
Kempinski,Robert
2590
-
6
Thiede,Lars
2504
1 : 0
4
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2561
-
7
Berndt,Stephan
2445
0 : 1
5
7
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2500
-
8
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2455
1 : 0
6
8
Reeh,Oliver
2445
-
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2433
0 : 1
7
10
Heinemann,Thies
2453
-
10
Kraemer,Martin
2435
½ : ½
8
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2384
-
11
Schneider,Ilja
2368
1 : 0
8
SC Bann
2487
-
SK König Tegel
2389
5 : 3
8
SC Bann
2487
-
SK König Tegel
2389
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Laznicka,Viktor
2596
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2529
½ : ½
2
2
Stocek,Jiri
2572
-
2
Stern,Rene
2476
0 : 1
3
3
Cvek,Robert
2512
-
3
Muse,Mladen
2443
1 : 0
4
5
Slobodjan,Roman
2525
-
4
Muse,Drazen
2412
1 : 0
5
6
Muraniy,Karl-Jasmin
2357
-
6
Von Herman,Ulf
2364
0 : 1
6
8
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2530
-
7
Sarbok,Torsten
2325
1 : 0
7
12
Nun,Jiri
2382
-
8
Pachow,Joerg
2290
½ : ½
8
13
Feller,Sebastien
2424
-
10
Giemsa,Stephan
2276
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de