1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2006/2007
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 19. November 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 19. November 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Katernberg
2532
-
Werder Bremen
2558
4 : 4
1
SF Katernberg
2532
-
Werder Bremen
2558
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2645
-
1
McShane,Luke James
2614
½ : ½
2
3
Erenburg,Sergey
2582
-
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2614
1 : 0
3
4
L'Ami,Erwin
2584
-
5
Pelletier,Yannick
2588
½ : ½
4
5
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2539
-
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2584
½ : ½
5
6
Glek,Igor V
2538
-
7
Nyback,Tomi
2575
½ : ½
6
8
Firman,Nazar
2495
-
8
Fish,Gennadij
2529
0 : 1
7
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2463
-
9
Schandorff,Lars
2534
½ : ½
8
11
Souleidis,Georgios
2407
-
11
Skripchenko,Almira
2427
½ : ½
2
SC Eppingen
2546
-
SV Wattenscheid
2509
5 : 3
2
SC Eppingen
2546
-
SV Wattenscheid
2509
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2616
-
2
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2622
½ : ½
2
2
Balogh,Csaba
2616
-
3
Rustemov,Alexander
2552
1 : 0
3
3
Postny,Evgeny
2609
-
5
Bartel,Mateusz
2569
1 : 0
4
4
Acs,Peter
2522
-
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2554
0 : 1
5
5
Braun,Arik
2525
-
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
1 : 0
6
6
Meier,Georg
2484
-
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2461
1 : 0
7
7
Medvegy,Zoltan
2518
-
9
Handke,Florian
2459
0 : 1
8
11
Vogt,Lothar
2479
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2345
½ : ½
3
OSC Baden Baden
2662
-
SC Remagen
2527
7½ : ½
3
OSC Baden Baden
2662
-
SC Remagen
2527
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Shirov,Alexei
2720
-
2
Fressinet,Laurent
2628
1 : 0
2
4
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2599
1 : 0
3
6
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2690
-
5
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2552
½ : ½
4
7
Harikrishna,Pentala
2674
-
6
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2551
1 : 0
5
8
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2674
-
7
Popovic,Petar
2483
1 : 0
6
9
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2640
-
8
Bindrich,Falko
2482
1 : 0
7
10
Movsesian,Sergei
2637
-
10
Mainka,Romuald
2485
1 : 0
8
13
Schlosser,Philipp
2554
-
11
Boidman,Yuri
2438
1 : 0
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2502
-
Hamburger SK
2535
3 : 5
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2502
-
Hamburger SK
2535
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Landa,Konstantin
2570
-
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2630
½ : ½
2
4
Fridman,Daniel
2604
-
2
Gustafsson,Jan
2584
½ : ½
3
5
Levin,Felix
2513
-
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2580
½ : ½
4
6
Saltaev,Mihail
2512
-
4
Kempinski,Robert
2590
½ : ½
5
7
Hausrath,Daniel
2529
-
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2561
0 : 1
6
8
Schebler,Gerhard
2535
-
7
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2500
0 : 1
7
10
Kern,Guido
2352
-
8
Reeh,Oliver
2445
0 : 1
8
12
Wegener,Olaf
2404
-
14
Breutigam,Martin
2387
1 : 0
5
SC Bann
2428
-
SG Köln Porz
2613
1½ : 6½
5
SC Bann
2428
-
SG Köln Porz
2613
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Laznicka,Viktor
2596
-
1
Vaganian,Rafael A
2587
½ : ½
2
2
Stocek,Jiri
2572
-
3
Van Wely,Loek
2676
0 : 1
3
6
Muraniy,Karl-Jasmin
2357
-
4
Timman,Jan H
2565
0 : 1
4
9
Dolezal,Radoslav
2422
-
5
Graf,Alexander
2601
0 : 1
5
10
Cernousek,Lukas
2408
-
6
Kobalia,Mikhail
2643
0 : 1
6
11
Mozny,Mylos
2392
-
8
Korneev,Oleg
2657
0 : 1
7
12
Nun,Jiri
2382
-
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2578
0 : 1
8
14
Baerwinkel,Tobias
2291
-
11
Kritz,Leonid
2597
1 : 0
6
TV Tegernsee
2567
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2553
4 : 4
6
TV Tegernsee
2567
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2553
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Alekseev,Evgeny
2639
-
1
Jussupow,Artur
2600
½ : ½
2
3
Khenkin,Igor
2620
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2626
½ : ½
3
4
Sokolov,Andrei
2580
-
3
Stellwagen,Daniel
2576
½ : ½
4
5
Ribli,Zoltan
2584
-
5
Naumann,Alexander
2542
½ : ½
5
6
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2591
-
6
Werle,Jan
2551
0 : 1
6
8
Boensch,Uwe
2524
-
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2477
1 : 0
7
10
Hertneck,Gerald
2520
-
9
Gabriel,Christian
2540
1 : 0
8
14
Gross,David
2478
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2512
0 : 1
7
SF Berlin 1903
2456
-
SK König Tegel
2395
5½ : 2½
7
SF Berlin 1903
2456
-
SK König Tegel
2395
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nataf,Igor-Alexandre
2599
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2529
½ : ½
2
5
Polzin,Rainer
2480
-
2
Stern,Rene
2476
½ : ½
3
6
Thiede,Lars
2504
-
3
Muse,Mladen
2443
½ : ½
4
8
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2455
-
4
Muse,Drazen
2412
1 : 0
5
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2433
-
5
Tomczak,Rainer
2323
0 : 1
6
10
Kraemer,Martin
2435
-
6
Von Herman,Ulf
2364
1 : 0
7
11
Schneider,Ilja
2368
-
7
Sarbok,Torsten
2325
1 : 0
8
12
Thinius,Marco
2372
-
8
Pachow,Joerg
2290
1 : 0
8
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2598
-
SC Kreuzberg
2518
3 : 5
8
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2598
-
SC Kreuzberg
2518
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2676
-
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2667
½ : ½
2
2
Navara,David
2725
-
3
Socko,Bartosz
2630
0 : 1
3
3
Baklan,Vladimir
2622
-
4
Luther,Thomas
2594
0 : 1
4
4
Baramidze,David
2585
-
5
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2471
1 : 0
5
5
Prusikin,Michael
2560
-
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2486
0 : 1
6
6
Bischoff,Klaus
2533
-
8
Loeffler,Stefan
2448
0 : 1
7
7
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2551
-
9
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2449
½ : ½
8
8
Bezold,Michael
2535
-
10
Richter,Michael
2396
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de