1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2006/2007
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Runde 14
15
»
Alle Runden
14. Runde am 31. März 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
14. Runde am 31. März 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Mülheim Nord
2555
-
SC Kreuzberg
2453
5½ : 2½
1
SV Mülheim Nord
2555
-
SC Kreuzberg
2453
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2596
-
3
Socko,Bartosz
2630
0 : 1
2
2
Landa,Konstantin
2570
-
5
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2471
1 : 0
3
3
Golod,Vitali
2582
-
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2486
½ : ½
4
4
Fridman,Daniel
2604
-
7
Volke,Karsten
2478
1 : 0
5
5
Levin,Felix
2513
-
8
Loeffler,Stefan
2448
1 : 0
6
6
Saltaev,Mihail
2512
-
10
Richter,Michael
2396
½ : ½
7
7
Hausrath,Daniel
2529
-
13
Glienke,Manfred Dr.
2316
1 : 0
8
8
Schebler,Gerhard
2535
-
15
Figura,Atila Gajo
2400
½ : ½
2
TV Tegernsee
2577
-
SF Berlin 1903
2447
5 : 3
2
TV Tegernsee
2577
-
SF Berlin 1903
2447
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bu,Xiangzhi
2671
-
2
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2626
½ : ½
2
2
Alekseev,Evgeny
2639
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2480
½ : ½
3
3
Khenkin,Igor
2620
-
6
Thiede,Lars
2504
1 : 0
4
4
Sokolov,Andrei
2580
-
7
Berndt,Stephan
2445
½ : ½
5
5
Ribli,Zoltan
2584
-
8
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2455
½ : ½
6
9
Kindermann,Stefan
2532
-
11
Schneider,Ilja
2368
0 : 1
7
11
Teske,Henrik
2514
-
12
Thinius,Marco
2372
1 : 0
8
14
Gross,David
2478
-
13
Rudolf,Henrik
2327
1 : 0
3
SC Eppingen
2489
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2531
2½ : 5½
3
SC Eppingen
2489
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2531
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Balogh,Csaba
2616
-
3
Baklan,Vladimir
2622
0 : 1
2
3
Postny,Evgeny
2609
-
4
Baramidze,David
2585
½ : ½
3
5
Braun,Arik
2525
-
5
Prusikin,Michael
2560
0 : 1
4
6
Meier,Georg
2484
-
6
Bischoff,Klaus
2533
½ : ½
5
7
Medvegy,Zoltan
2518
-
7
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2551
½ : ½
6
10
Miltner,Arndt
2376
-
8
Bezold,Michael
2535
½ : ½
7
11
Vogt,Lothar
2479
-
9
Markos,Jan
2538
0 : 1
8
12
Schulze,Ulrich
2304
-
12
Wall,Gavin
2327
½ : ½
4
SG Köln Porz
2611
-
SV Wattenscheid
2435
6½ : 1½
4
SG Köln Porz
2611
-
SV Wattenscheid
2435
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vaganian,Rafael A
2587
-
3
Rustemov,Alexander
2552
1 : 0
2
2
Lutz,Christopher
2580
-
5
Bartel,Mateusz
2569
½ : ½
3
3
Van Wely,Loek
2676
-
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
1 : 0
4
4
Timman,Jan H
2565
-
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2461
1 : 0
5
5
Graf,Alexander
2601
-
9
Handke,Florian
2459
0 : 1
6
7
Sakaev,Konstantin
2641
-
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2426
1 : 0
7
8
Korneev,Oleg
2657
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2345
1 : 0
8
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2578
-
15
Graw,Christopher
2160
1 : 0
5
OSC Baden Baden
2693
-
Werder Bremen
2589
6 : 2
5
OSC Baden Baden
2693
-
Werder Bremen
2589
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2779
-
1
McShane,Luke James
2614
1 : 0
2
2
Svidler,Peter
2750
-
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2612
½ : ½
3
3
Shirov,Alexei
2720
-
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2640
1 : 0
4
5
Carlsen,Magnus
2698
-
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2614
1 : 0
5
8
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2674
-
5
Pelletier,Yannick
2588
½ : ½
6
9
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2640
-
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2584
1 : 0
7
10
Movsesian,Sergei
2637
-
7
Nyback,Tomi
2575
½ : ½
8
11
Krasenkow,Michal
2647
-
10
Knaak,Rainer
2486
½ : ½
6
SF Katernberg
2503
-
SK König Tegel
2389
6½ : 1½
6
SF Katernberg
2503
-
SK König Tegel
2389
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Motylev,Alexander
2662
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2529
1 : 0
2
4
L'Ami,Erwin
2584
-
2
Stern,Rene
2476
½ : ½
3
5
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2539
-
3
Muse,Mladen
2443
½ : ½
4
6
Glek,Igor V
2538
-
4
Muse,Drazen
2412
1 : 0
5
9
Senff,Martin
2449
-
5
Tomczak,Rainer
2323
1 : 0
6
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2463
-
6
Von Herman,Ulf
2364
1 : 0
7
11
Souleidis,Georgios
2407
-
8
Pachow,Joerg
2290
1 : 0
8
13
Scholz,Christian
2382
-
10
Giemsa,Stephan
2276
½ : ½
7
SC Bann
2509
-
Hamburger SK
2483
3½ : 4½
7
SC Bann
2509
-
Hamburger SK
2483
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Laznicka,Viktor
2596
-
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2630
0 : 1
2
2
Stocek,Jiri
2572
-
2
Gustafsson,Jan
2584
1 : 0
3
3
Cvek,Robert
2512
-
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2580
½ : ½
4
4
Jirovsky,Milos
2492
-
4
Kempinski,Robert
2590
0 : 1
5
5
Slobodjan,Roman
2525
-
9
Van Delft,Merijn
2404
1 : 0
6
8
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2530
-
10
Heinemann,Thies
2453
1 : 0
7
9
Dolezal,Radoslav
2422
-
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2384
- : +
8
13
Feller,Sebastien
2424
-
15
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2241
0 : 1
8
SC Remagen
2480
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2551
3 : 5
8
SC Remagen
2480
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2551
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Bauer,Christian
2589
-
1
Jussupow,Artur
2600
1 : 0
2
6
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2551
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2626
0 : 1
3
7
Popovic,Petar
2483
-
3
Stellwagen,Daniel
2576
0 : 1
4
8
Bindrich,Falko
2482
-
5
Naumann,Alexander
2542
½ : ½
5
10
Mainka,Romuald
2485
-
6
Werle,Jan
2551
1 : 0
6
11
Boidman,Yuri
2438
-
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2477
½ : ½
7
13
Polaczek,Richard
2423
-
8
Smeets,Jan
2525
0 : 1
8
14
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2393
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2512
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de