1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga West 2006/2007
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 10. Dezember 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 10. Dezember 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Bochum 31
2411
-
SG Köln Porz II
2402
4 : 4
1
SG Bochum 31
2411
-
SG Köln Porz II
2402
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Zaitzev,Mikhail
2463
-
2
Balcerak,Jakob
2425
½ : ½
2
4
Zaragatski,Ilja
2436
-
5
Rotstein,Arkadij
2528
½ : ½
3
5
Fridman,Rafael
2417
-
6
Reindermann,Dimitri
2504
½ : ½
4
6
Gurevic,Vladimir
2445
-
7
Kipper,Jens
2368
½ : ½
5
7
Hendriks,Willy M.
2438
-
9
Malykin,Vitaly
2385
½ : ½
6
8
Hommeles,Theo
2378
-
10
Korotkjevich,Stanislav
2336
½ : ½
7
10
Jens,Jelmer
2371
-
11
Matthaei,Alexander
2358
0 : 1
8
11
Backwinkel,Paul
2343
-
12
Gallinnis,Norbert
2308
1 : 0
2
TSV Schott Mainz
2320
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2454
2 : 6
2
TSV Schott Mainz
2320
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2454
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Lisanti,Andre
2302
-
2
Berelovich,Alexander
2551
0 : 1
2
3
Lanka,Zigurds
2500
-
4
Feygin,Michael
2520
0 : 1
3
5
Armbrust,Florian
2252
-
6
Janssen,Ruud
2480
0 : 1
4
6
Vogler,Tillmann
2324
-
7
Spoelmann,Wouter
2450
0 : 1
5
7
Bewersdorff,Oliver
2299
-
9
Richter,Christian
2445
½ : ½
6
8
Kienast,Joerg
2261
-
10
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2434
0 : 1
7
9
Schenderowitsch,Michael
2268
-
12
Zumsande,Martin
2404
½ : ½
8
10
Gohil,Harry
2351
-
14
Bitalzadeh,Ali
2345
1 : 0
3
SC Hansa Dortmund
2356
-
Godesberger SK
2440
2½ : 5½
3
SC Hansa Dortmund
2356
-
Godesberger SK
2440
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Henrichs,Thomas
2482
-
2
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2525
½ : ½
2
2
Klyuner,Vyacheslav
2403
-
3
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2466
1 : 0
3
3
Kohlweyer,Bernd
2402
-
4
Jenni,Florian
2521
0 : 1
4
4
Eismont,Oleg
2377
-
5
Likavsky,Tomas
2480
0 : 1
5
5
Ackermann,Hans Werner
2339
-
6
Jackelen,Thomas
2446
0 : 1
6
6
Mainka,Gregor
2327
-
9
Schmidt,Bodo
2338
0 : 1
7
8
Schunk,Thomas Dr.
2244
-
10
Dranov,Alexander
2390
0 : 1
8
9
Bischof,Detlef
2274
-
11
Armbruster,Alexander
2351
1 : 0
4
Turm Bergheim
2459
-
SvG Plettenberg
2437
4 : 4
4
Turm Bergheim
2459
-
SvG Plettenberg
2437
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Georgiev,Kiril
2680
-
3
Nijboer,Friso
2641
½ : ½
2
2
Borovikov,Vladislav
2578
-
4
Drozdovskij,Yuri
2561
½ : ½
3
4
Komarov,Dimitri
2540
-
6
Haub,Thorsten-Michael
2474
½ : ½
4
5
Drenchev,Petar
2411
-
8
Hoogendorn,Joost
2407
½ : ½
5
6
Dambacher,Martijn
2429
-
9
Lingnau,Carsten
2392
1 : 0
6
8
Buscher,Michael
2335
-
10
Schlecht,Daniel Dr.
2386
½ : ½
7
9
Kaeser,Udo Dr.
2334
-
11
Michalczak,Thomas
2330
0 : 1
8
13
Hautot,Stephane
2368
-
12
Timmerman,Gert Jan
2303
½ : ½
5
SV Hofheim
2428
-
SF Gerresheim
2366
2½ : 5½
5
SV Hofheim
2428
-
SF Gerresheim
2366
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Hickl,Joerg
2545
-
1
Solodovnichenko,Yuri
2574
½ : ½
2
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2506
-
2
Orlov,Andrey
2439
½ : ½
3
5
Zude,Erik Dr.
2425
-
3
Savchenko,Viacheslav
2406
0 : 1
4
6
Zude,Arno
2410
-
5
Stets,Dmitry
2397
0 : 1
5
7
Buchal,Stephan
2397
-
6
Dresen,Ulrich
2319
½ : ½
6
9
Brendel,Oliver
2375
-
7
Kober,Thorsten
2261
½ : ½
7
10
Burkart,Patrick
2343
-
8
Lemanczyk,Thomas
2270
½ : ½
8
14
Pirrot,Dieter
2422
-
10
Nogly,Christoph
2266
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de