1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga West 2006/2007
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 19. November 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 19. November 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Köln Porz II
2410
-
SV Hofheim
2444
4 : 4
1
SG Köln Porz II
2410
-
SV Hofheim
2444
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Balcerak,Jakob
2425
-
1
Hickl,Joerg
2545
0 : 1
2
5
Rotstein,Arkadij
2528
-
2
Savchenko,Stanislav
2532
½ : ½
3
6
Reindermann,Dimitri
2504
-
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2506
½ : ½
4
7
Kipper,Jens
2368
-
5
Zude,Erik Dr.
2425
0 : 1
5
8
Loifenfeld,Jakof
2427
-
6
Zude,Arno
2410
½ : ½
6
9
Malykin,Vitaly
2385
-
7
Buchal,Stephan
2397
1 : 0
7
10
Korotkjevich,Stanislav
2336
-
8
Houska,Jovanka
2364
1 : 0
8
12
Gallinnis,Norbert
2308
-
9
Brendel,Oliver
2375
½ : ½
2
SG Bochum 31
2411
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2320
5½ : 2½
2
SG Bochum 31
2411
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2320
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Zaitzev,Mikhail
2463
-
2
Lisanti,Andre
2302
½ : ½
2
4
Zaragatski,Ilja
2436
-
3
Lanka,Zigurds
2500
½ : ½
3
5
Fridman,Rafael
2417
-
5
Armbrust,Florian
2252
½ : ½
4
6
Gurevic,Vladimir
2445
-
6
Vogler,Tillmann
2324
½ : ½
5
7
Hendriks,Willy M.
2438
-
7
Bewersdorff,Oliver
2299
½ : ½
6
8
Hommeles,Theo
2378
-
8
Kienast,Joerg
2261
1 : 0
7
10
Jens,Jelmer
2371
-
9
Schenderowitsch,Michael
2268
1 : 0
8
11
Backwinkel,Paul
2343
-
10
Gohil,Harry
2351
1 : 0
3
SF Gerresheim
2404
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2339
4 : 4
3
SF Gerresheim
2404
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2339
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Solodovnichenko,Yuri
2574
-
1
Henrichs,Thomas
2482
1 : 0
2
2
Orlov,Andrey
2439
-
2
Klyuner,Vyacheslav
2403
½ : ½
3
3
Savchenko,Viacheslav
2406
-
3
Kohlweyer,Bernd
2402
0 : 1
4
4
Heberla,Bartlomeij
2569
-
4
Eismont,Oleg
2377
1 : 0
5
5
Stets,Dmitry
2397
-
5
Ackermann,Hans Werner
2339
1 : 0
6
6
Dresen,Ulrich
2319
-
6
Mainka,Gregor
2327
0 : 1
7
7
Kober,Thorsten
2261
-
8
Schunk,Thomas Dr.
2244
0 : 1
8
8
Lemanczyk,Thomas
2270
-
12
Remmler,Volker
2138
½ : ½
4
SvG Plettenberg
2466
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2475
4½ : 3½
4
SvG Plettenberg
2466
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2475
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Nijboer,Friso
2641
-
2
Berelovich,Alexander
2551
0 : 1
2
4
Drozdovskij,Yuri
2561
-
3
Cramling,Pia
2528
1 : 0
3
5
Kupreichik,Viktor D
2404
-
4
Feygin,Michael
2520
½ : ½
4
6
Haub,Thorsten-Michael
2474
-
6
Janssen,Ruud
2480
0 : 1
5
7
Bosch,Jeroen
2465
-
8
Bellon Lopez,Juan Manuel
2438
1 : 0
6
8
Hoogendorn,Joost
2407
-
9
Richter,Christian
2445
1 : 0
7
9
Lingnau,Carsten
2392
-
10
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2434
½ : ½
8
10
Schlecht,Daniel Dr.
2386
-
12
Zumsande,Martin
2404
½ : ½
5
Godesberger SK
2440
-
Turm Bergheim
2441
6 : 2
5
Godesberger SK
2440
-
Turm Bergheim
2441
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2525
-
2
Borovikov,Vladislav
2578
½ : ½
2
3
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2466
-
3
Inkiov,Ventzislav
2523
1 : 0
3
4
Jenni,Florian
2521
-
4
Komarov,Dimitri
2540
½ : ½
4
5
Likavsky,Tomas
2480
-
5
Drenchev,Petar
2411
1 : 0
5
6
Jackelen,Thomas
2446
-
6
Dambacher,Martijn
2429
1 : 0
6
9
Schmidt,Bodo
2338
-
8
Buscher,Michael
2335
½ : ½
7
10
Dranov,Alexander
2390
-
9
Kaeser,Udo Dr.
2334
½ : ½
8
11
Armbruster,Alexander
2351
-
11
Swinkels,Robin
2378
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de