1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2006/2007
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 1. April 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 1. April 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Bamberg
2336
-
Leipzig Gohlis
2312
3½ : 4½
1
SC Bamberg
2336
-
Leipzig Gohlis
2312
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kalod,Radek
2484
-
4
Roeber,Bjoern
2309
½ : ½
2
2
Jirka,Jiri
2345
-
5
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2301
0 : 1
3
3
Meister,Peter
2370
-
6
Zesch,Ludwig
2287
1 : 0
4
4
Stehno,Pavel
2273
-
7
Quast,Michael
2285
1 : 0
5
5
Smistik,Milan
2401
-
8
Fischer,Johannes
2268
0 : 1
6
6
Haag,Wolfgang
2264
-
10
Rausch,Stephan
2338
½ : ½
7
7
Huemmer,Bernd
2213
-
11
Schunk,Thomas
2354
½ : ½
8
9
Mikuta,Alexander
-
12
Liedtke,Matthias
2352
0 : 1
2
Sf Schöneck
2325
-
SC Forchheim
2346
2 : 6
2
Sf Schöneck
2325
-
SC Forchheim
2346
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Alber,Horst
2400
-
1
Jansa,Vlastimil
2479
0 : 1
2
5
Telljohann,Sven
2419
-
2
Heidrich,Manfred
2405
0 : 1
3
6
Ortmann,David
2306
-
3
Orsag,Milan
2423
½ : ½
4
7
Schaack,Harry
2279
-
4
Zwanzger,Johannes
2340
0 : 1
5
8
Marchio,Enrico
2277
-
5
Niedermaier,Hans
2282
0 : 1
6
9
Timpel,Klaus
2248
-
6
Lang,Stefan
2286
0 : 1
7
10
Schmidt,Jan-Peter
2312
-
7
Bade,Joern
2310
1 : 0
8
11
Schmitzer,Klaus
2358
-
9
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2241
½ : ½
3
SK Passau
2362
-
USV TU Dresden
2245
6 : 2
3
SK Passau
2362
-
USV TU Dresden
2245
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Velicka,Petr
2493
-
4
Seifert,Volker
2330
1 : 0
2
2
Rasik,Vitezslav
2469
-
5
Hoffmann,Paul
2288
1 : 0
3
3
Weiss,Christian
2469
-
6
Eichner,Sebastian
2269
½ : ½
4
4
Schmidt,Peter
2395
-
8
Loxine,Jakow
2301
½ : ½
5
6
Hellmayr,Alois
2317
-
10
Graf,Felix
2207
0 : 1
6
7
Hiermann,Dietmar
2265
-
12
Tydecks,Hermann
2203
1 : 0
7
12
Horvath,Laszlo
2268
-
13
Seifert,Dierk Dr.
2155
1 : 0
8
14
Linhart,Wolfgang
2223
-
14
Salzmann,Peter
2210
1 : 0
4
Nickelhütte Aue
2385
-
Lok Leipzig Mit
2309
4 : 4
4
Nickelhütte Aue
2385
-
Lok Leipzig Mit
2309
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meijers,Viesturs
2465
-
1
Wernert,Wilfrid
2353
0 : 1
2
2
Rogozenko,Dorian
2527
-
2
Spiess,Gunter
2403
1 : 0
3
3
Gaponenko,Inna
2448
-
3
Schubert,Thomas
2366
½ : ½
4
4
Vasilevich,Tatjana
2396
-
4
Boehnisch,Manfred
2378
0 : 1
5
5
Priehoda,Viteslav
2387
-
6
Schultz,Andreas
2260
½ : ½
6
6
Wichmann,Cliff
2391
-
7
Gempe,Thomas
2272
1 : 0
7
7
Diebl,Lutz
2238
-
9
Mueller,Frank
2242
½ : ½
8
9
Schnabel,Ralf
2229
-
10
Roemling,Sven
2195
½ : ½
5
SV Würzburg
-
Erfurter SK
:
5
SV Würzburg
-
Erfurter SK
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de