1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2006/2007
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 19. November 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 19. November 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Passau
2313
-
Sf Schöneck
2358
2 : 6
1
SK Passau
2313
-
Sf Schöneck
2358
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Rasik,Vitezslav
2469
-
1
Oral,Tomas
2508
½ : ½
2
3
Weiss,Christian
2469
-
2
Konopka,Mihal
2426
1 : 0
3
6
Hellmayr,Alois
2317
-
4
Alber,Horst
2400
½ : ½
4
7
Hiermann,Dietmar
2265
-
5
Telljohann,Sven
2419
0 : 1
5
8
Schueller,Ernst
2250
-
6
Ortmann,David
2306
0 : 1
6
10
Testor,Sebastian
2241
-
7
Schaack,Harry
2279
0 : 1
7
12
Horvath,Laszlo
2268
-
8
Marchio,Enrico
2277
0 : 1
8
14
Linhart,Wolfgang
2223
-
9
Timpel,Klaus
2248
0 : 1
2
Lok Leipzig Mit
2319
-
USV TU Dresden
2324
6 : 2
2
Lok Leipzig Mit
2319
-
USV TU Dresden
2324
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wernert,Wilfrid
2353
-
1
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2422
1 : 0
2
2
Spiess,Gunter
2403
-
3
Wegener,Dirk
2352
1 : 0
3
3
Schubert,Thomas
2366
-
4
Seifert,Volker
2330
½ : ½
4
4
Boehnisch,Manfred
2378
-
5
Hoffmann,Paul
2288
½ : ½
5
5
Stettler,Michael
2276
-
6
Eichner,Sebastian
2269
½ : ½
6
6
Schultz,Andreas
2260
-
7
Goldberg,Alexander Dr.
2380
1 : 0
7
7
Gempe,Thomas
2272
-
8
Loxine,Jakow
2301
½ : ½
8
9
Mueller,Frank
2242
-
9
Baier,Silvio
2252
1 : 0
3
SV Würzburg
2215
-
SC Forchheim
2331
3 : 5
3
SV Würzburg
2215
-
SC Forchheim
2331
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Seuffert,Gabriel
2352
-
1
Jansa,Vlastimil
2479
0 : 1
2
5
Zentgraf,Alexander
2179
-
2
Heidrich,Manfred
2405
½ : ½
3
6
Rupp,Markus
2241
-
3
Orsag,Milan
2423
1 : 0
4
7
Graef,Harald
2182
-
4
Zwanzger,Johannes
2340
0 : 1
5
8
Zehnter,Sebastian
2108
-
5
Niedermaier,Hans
2282
½ : ½
6
10
Braeutigam,Thomas
2185
-
6
Lang,Stefan
2286
0 : 1
7
11
Poppe,Heiko
2223
-
9
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2241
½ : ½
8
14
Gehlert,Klaus
2251
-
11
Bartsch,Berthold
2195
½ : ½
4
Erfurter SK
2451
-
Leipzig Gohlis
2330
5½ : 2½
4
Erfurter SK
2451
-
Leipzig Gohlis
2330
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Votava,Jan
2531
-
1
Roos,Michael
2349
½ : ½
2
2
Haba,Petr
2526
-
2
Dubiel,Jacek
2394
½ : ½
3
3
Kuczynski,Robert
2488
-
3
Voigt,Roland
2360
1 : 0
4
4
Machelett,Heiko
2424
-
5
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2301
½ : ½
5
5
Enders,Peter
2434
-
6
Zesch,Ludwig
2287
1 : 0
6
6
Casper,Thomas
2416
-
7
Quast,Michael
2285
½ : ½
7
7
Mueller,Matthias
2401
-
9
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2329
½ : ½
8
8
Troyke,Christian
2390
-
10
Rausch,Stephan
2338
1 : 0
5
Nickelhütte Aue
2354
-
SC Bamberg
2325
3 : 5
5
Nickelhütte Aue
2354
-
SC Bamberg
2325
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meijers,Viesturs
2465
-
1
Kalod,Radek
2484
½ : ½
2
3
Gaponenko,Inna
2448
-
2
Jirka,Jiri
2345
1 : 0
3
4
Vasilevich,Tatjana
2396
-
3
Meister,Peter
2370
0 : 1
4
5
Priehoda,Viteslav
2387
-
4
Stehno,Pavel
2273
0 : 1
5
6
Wichmann,Cliff
2391
-
6
Haag,Wolfgang
2264
1 : 0
6
7
Diebl,Lutz
2238
-
7
Huemmer,Bernd
2213
½ : ½
7
8
Heinz,Juergen
2274
-
9
Mikuta,Alexander
0 : 1
8
9
Schnabel,Ralf
2229
-
13
Mittag,Ralf
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de