1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2006/2007
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 22. April 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 22. April 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2320
-
SK Norderstedt
2316
6 : 2
1
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2320
-
SK Norderstedt
2316
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Zezulkin,Jurij
2448
-
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2469
½ : ½
2
3
Berczes,David
2415
-
3
Petrosian,Suren
2389
+ : -
3
4
Fruebing,Stefan
2306
-
4
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2358
½ : ½
4
5
Berczes,Csaba
2414
-
6
Zierke,Oliver
2318
1 : 0
5
6
Brodowski,Piotr
2320
-
8
Kahlert,Thomas
2256
1 : 0
6
7
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2287
-
9
Michna,Christian
2304
1 : 0
7
9
Anibar,Ahmed
2185
-
10
Sislian,Hanno
2274
½ : ½
8
14
Gurack,Daniel
2185
-
11
Bohnsack,Ralf
2164
½ : ½
2
SF Hamburg
2263
-
SG Lasker
2207
6 : 2
2
SF Hamburg
2263
-
SG Lasker
2207
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meyer,Falko
2334
-
1
Becker,Walter
2357
½ : ½
2
2
Jaeckle,Marco
2307
-
2
Janaszak,Dawid
2318
0 : 1
3
3
Ritscher,Jan-Paul Dr.
2300
-
5
Piz,Maxim
2175
1 : 0
4
4
Neffe,Axel
2260
-
7
Pueschel,Werner
2187
1 : 0
5
5
Dietz,Juergen
2243
-
9
Artukovic,Adis
1956
½ : ½
6
7
Hermann,Matthias
2273
-
10
Lukaszewski,Marcin
2217
+ : -
7
9
Seidel,Knut
2177
-
11
Baumert,Christian
2138
1 : 0
8
10
Zacharias,Christian
2208
-
12
Mueller,Sebastian
2305
1 : 0
3
Hamburger SK II
2327
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2289
3½ : 4½
3
Hamburger SK II
2327
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2289
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2431
-
1
Seils,Joerg
2379
½ : ½
2
3
Sievers,Stefan
2376
-
2
Neumeier,Lars
2252
½ : ½
3
6
Stanke,Juergen
2323
-
3
Dauth,Benjamin
2337
½ : ½
4
7
Langrock,Hannes
2406
-
4
Schulz,Joern
2259
- : +
5
8
Bach,Matthias
2364
-
5
Boetzer,Detlef
2282
½ : ½
6
9
Bakker,Sven
2237
-
6
Lisek,Juergen
2314
- : +
7
10
Stellwagen,Robin
2211
-
7
Guth,Thomas
2277
½ : ½
8
11
Balcerak,Philipp
2266
-
8
Mueller,Michael
2209
1 : 0
4
SK Zehlendorf
2363
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2355
4½ : 3½
4
SK Zehlendorf
2363
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2355
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Meister,Jakov
2491
-
1
Meins,Gerlef
2464
0 : 1
2
5
Cladouras,Panagiotis
2370
-
2
Joachim,Sven
2462
½ : ½
3
7
Berger,Steve
2412
-
3
Vioreanu,Bogdan-Gabriel
2455
½ : ½
4
8
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2364
-
5
Meyer,Claus-Dieter
2331
½ : ½
5
9
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2293
-
8
Lichmann,Peter
2309
0 : 1
6
10
Orzech,Dominik
2338
-
9
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2317
1 : 0
7
11
Murawski,Grzegorz
2311
-
11
Ambelang,Harald
2146
1 : 0
8
13
Gruzmann,Boris
2326
-
14
Blank,Torsten
1 : 0
5
Preetzer TSV
2294
-
Post SV Uelzen
2200
5½ : 2½
5
Preetzer TSV
2294
-
Post SV Uelzen
2200
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Pedersen,Steffen
2437
-
1
Laubsch,Bernd
2263
½ : ½
2
2
Rasmussen,Karsten
2462
-
2
Baeumler,Ilja
2240
1 : 0
3
4
Fries Nielsen,Jens Ove
2380
-
3
Wiegmann,Sascha
2184
1 : 0
4
5
Junge,Kai
2246
-
4
Hauschild,Andreas
2244
0 : 1
5
6
Reinecker,Kai
2238
-
5
List,Joachim Dr.
2252
½ : ½
6
7
Marxen,Peter Dr.
2179
-
7
Raabe,Peter
2135
½ : ½
7
8
Willsch,Matthias
2268
-
8
Bogomolow,Sergej
2214
1 : 0
8
11
Dittmann,Hans-Adolf
2138
-
12
Schulze,Ingo
2065
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de