1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2006/2007
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 18. März 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 18. März 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Hamburg
2250
-
SK Zehlendorf
2382
2 : 6
1
SF Hamburg
2250
-
SK Zehlendorf
2382
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meyer,Falko
2334
-
2
Maksimenko,Andrei
2517
0 : 1
2
3
Ritscher,Jan-Paul Dr.
2300
-
4
Meister,Jakov
2491
½ : ½
3
4
Neffe,Axel
2260
-
5
Cladouras,Panagiotis
2370
0 : 1
4
5
Dietz,Juergen
2243
-
7
Berger,Steve
2412
0 : 1
5
6
Zimmermann,Martin
2208
-
9
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2293
½ : ½
6
7
Hermann,Matthias
2273
-
10
Orzech,Dominik
2338
0 : 1
7
9
Seidel,Knut
2177
-
11
Murawski,Grzegorz
2311
0 : 1
8
10
Zacharias,Christian
2208
-
13
Gruzmann,Boris
2326
1 : 0
2
SK Norderstedt
2326
-
Post SV Uelzen
2216
5½ : 2½
2
SK Norderstedt
2326
-
Post SV Uelzen
2216
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2469
-
1
Laubsch,Bernd
2263
½ : ½
2
3
Petrosian,Suren
2389
-
2
Baeumler,Ilja
2240
1 : 0
3
4
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2358
-
3
Wiegmann,Sascha
2184
1 : 0
4
5
Michna,Marta
2353
-
4
Hauschild,Andreas
2244
1 : 0
5
6
Zierke,Oliver
2318
-
5
List,Joachim Dr.
2252
1 : 0
6
8
Kahlert,Thomas
2256
-
6
Franke,Thomas
2196
½ : ½
7
9
Michna,Christian
2304
-
7
Raabe,Peter
2135
0 : 1
8
11
Bohnsack,Ralf
2164
-
8
Bogomolow,Sergej
2214
½ : ½
3
Preetzer TSV
2291
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2289
3½ : 4½
3
Preetzer TSV
2291
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2289
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Pedersen,Steffen
2437
-
1
Seils,Joerg
2379
½ : ½
2
2
Rasmussen,Karsten
2462
-
2
Neumeier,Lars
2252
1 : 0
3
4
Fries Nielsen,Jens Ove
2380
-
3
Dauth,Benjamin
2337
1 : 0
4
5
Junge,Kai
2246
-
4
Schulz,Joern
2259
½ : ½
5
6
Reinecker,Kai
2238
-
5
Boetzer,Detlef
2282
0 : 1
6
7
Marxen,Peter Dr.
2179
-
6
Lisek,Juergen
2314
0 : 1
7
9
Sell,Achim
2250
-
7
Guth,Thomas
2277
0 : 1
8
11
Dittmann,Hans-Adolf
2138
-
8
Mueller,Michael
2209
½ : ½
4
Hamburger SK II
2321
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2350
3½ : 4½
4
Hamburger SK II
2321
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2350
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Van Delft,Merijn
2404
-
1
Meins,Gerlef
2464
½ : ½
2
2
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2431
-
2
Joachim,Sven
2462
1 : 0
3
3
Sievers,Stefan
2376
-
3
Vioreanu,Bogdan-Gabriel
2455
½ : ½
4
6
Stanke,Juergen
2323
-
7
Mueller,Oliver
2298
0 : 1
5
7
Langrock,Hannes
2406
-
8
Lichmann,Peter
2309
½ : ½
6
8
Bach,Matthias
2364
-
9
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2317
0 : 1
7
12
Kues,Hendrik
2243
-
11
Ambelang,Harald
2146
½ : ½
8
14
Albers,Andreas
2022
-
14
Blank,Torsten
½ : ½
5
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2320
-
SG Lasker
2210
4½ : 3½
5
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2320
-
SG Lasker
2210
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Zezulkin,Jurij
2448
-
1
Becker,Walter
2357
1 : 0
2
3
Berczes,David
2415
-
2
Janaszak,Dawid
2318
0 : 1
3
4
Fruebing,Stefan
2306
-
4
Bornemann,Wolfram
2262
½ : ½
4
5
Berczes,Csaba
2414
-
5
Piz,Maxim
2175
1 : 0
5
6
Brodowski,Piotr
2320
-
7
Pueschel,Werner
2187
½ : ½
6
7
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2287
-
8
Horn,Sven
2118
1 : 0
7
9
Anibar,Ahmed
2185
-
9
Artukovic,Adis
1956
0 : 1
8
14
Gurack,Daniel
2185
-
12
Mueller,Sebastian
2305
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de