1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2006/2007
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 25. Februar 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 25. Februar 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Zehlendorf
2405
-
Hamburger SK II
2348
4 : 4
1
SK Zehlendorf
2405
-
Hamburger SK II
2348
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Maksimenko,Andrei
2517
-
1
Van Delft,Merijn
2404
½ : ½
2
3
Kurenkov,Nikolai
2447
-
2
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2431
½ : ½
3
4
Meister,Jakov
2491
-
3
Sievers,Stefan
2376
0 : 1
4
5
Cladouras,Panagiotis
2370
-
6
Stanke,Juergen
2323
½ : ½
5
6
Werner,Dimo
2347
-
7
Langrock,Hannes
2406
½ : ½
6
7
Berger,Steve
2412
-
8
Bach,Matthias
2364
1 : 0
7
8
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2364
-
9
Bakker,Sven
2237
½ : ½
8
9
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2293
-
12
Kues,Hendrik
2243
½ : ½
2
SV Werder Bremen II
2330
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2265
4 : 4
2
SV Werder Bremen II
2330
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2265
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meins,Gerlef
2464
-
2
Zezulkin,Jurij
2448
0 : 1
2
3
Vioreanu,Bogdan-Gabriel
2455
-
4
Fruebing,Stefan
2306
½ : ½
3
5
Meyer,Claus-Dieter
2331
-
5
Berczes,Csaba
2414
1 : 0
4
6
Naumann,Frank Dr.
2287
-
6
Brodowski,Piotr
2320
0 : 1
5
8
Lichmann,Peter
2309
-
9
Anibar,Ahmed
2185
½ : ½
6
9
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2317
-
10
Werner,Daniel
2162
1 : 0
7
11
Ambelang,Harald
2146
-
12
Rutschke,Bernhard
2103
½ : ½
8
14
Blank,Torsten
-
14
Gurack,Daniel
2185
½ : ½
3
SC Rotation Pankow
2289
-
SK Norderstedt
2291
3½ : 4½
3
SC Rotation Pankow
2289
-
SK Norderstedt
2291
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Seils,Joerg
2379
-
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2469
0 : 1
2
2
Neumeier,Lars
2252
-
4
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2358
0 : 1
3
3
Dauth,Benjamin
2337
-
5
Michna,Marta
2353
0 : 1
4
4
Schulz,Joern
2259
-
6
Zierke,Oliver
2318
½ : ½
5
5
Boetzer,Detlef
2282
-
8
Kahlert,Thomas
2256
½ : ½
6
6
Lisek,Juergen
2314
-
9
Michna,Christian
2304
1 : 0
7
7
Guth,Thomas
2277
-
11
Bohnsack,Ralf
2164
½ : ½
8
8
Mueller,Michael
2209
-
14
Nachtkamp,Herbert
2105
1 : 0
4
SG Lasker
2184
-
Preetzer TSV
2222
5 : 3
4
SG Lasker
2184
-
Preetzer TSV
2222
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Becker,Walter
2357
-
1
Pedersen,Steffen
2437
1 : 0
2
2
Janaszak,Dawid
2318
-
5
Junge,Kai
2246
1 : 0
3
3
Modler,Andreas Dr.
2251
-
6
Reinecker,Kai
2238
0 : 1
4
5
Piz,Maxim
2175
-
7
Marxen,Peter Dr.
2179
½ : ½
5
7
Pueschel,Werner
2187
-
9
Sell,Achim
2250
1 : 0
6
8
Horn,Sven
2118
-
10
Richert,Thomas
2207
1 : 0
7
9
Artukovic,Adis
1956
-
12
Kornrumpf,Joachim Dr.Prof.
2176
½ : ½
8
14
Godoj,Veit
2113
-
14
Bendfeldt,Tim
2046
0 : 1
5
Post SV Uelzen
2211
-
SF Hamburg
2258
3 : 5
5
Post SV Uelzen
2211
-
SF Hamburg
2258
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Laubsch,Bernd
2263
-
1
Meyer,Falko
2334
½ : ½
2
2
Baeumler,Ilja
2240
-
2
Jaeckle,Marco
2307
½ : ½
3
3
Wiegmann,Sascha
2184
-
3
Ritscher,Jan-Paul Dr.
2300
½ : ½
4
4
Hauschild,Andreas
2244
-
5
Dietz,Juergen
2243
1 : 0
5
5
List,Joachim Dr.
2252
-
6
Zimmermann,Martin
2208
½ : ½
6
7
Raabe,Peter
2135
-
7
Hermann,Matthias
2273
0 : 1
7
8
Bogomolow,Sergej
2214
-
8
Fransson,Jens
2195
0 : 1
8
10
Grabow,Carsten
2155
-
10
Zacharias,Christian
2208
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de